Choose country

Giá Paladi hôm nay tại Qatar

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Ounce

22.98 (0.56%)

4,124.39 QAR

Yesterday: 4,101.41 QAR

Kilogram

738.88 (0.56%)

132,602.3 QAR

Yesterday: 131,863.41 QAR

999 purity

0.74 (0.56%)

132.47 QAR

Yesterday: 131.73 QAR

950 purity

0.70 (0.56%)

125.97 QAR

Yesterday: 125.27 QAR

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladi price in Qatar in Qatari rials and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in QARPrice in USD
Ounce4,124.39 QAR1,128.51 USD
Kilogram132,602.3 QAR36,282.5 USD
999 purity132.47 QAR36.25 USD
950 purity125.97 QAR34.47 USD
925 purity122.66 QAR33.56 USD
900 purity119.34 QAR32.65 USD
850 purity112.71 QAR30.84 USD
800 purity106.08 QAR29.03 USD

30-day Paladi ounce price change in Qatar in Qatari rials compared with the previous day

Date Today QAR Previous day QAR Change QAR Percentage
2026-10-19 4,124.39 QAR 4,101.41 QAR 22.98 QAR +0.56%
2026-10-18 4,101.41 QAR 4,064.98 QAR 36.43 QAR +0.9%
2026-10-17 4,064.98 QAR 4,063.76 QAR 1.23 QAR +0.03%
2026-10-16 4,063.76 QAR 4,118.58 QAR 54.83 QAR −1.33%
2026-10-15 4,118.58 QAR 3,998.41 QAR 120.17 QAR +3.01%
2026-10-14 3,998.41 QAR 4,097.57 QAR 99.16 QAR −2.42%
2026-10-13 4,097.57 QAR 4,180.17 QAR 82.6 QAR −1.98%
2026-10-12 4,180.17 QAR 4,226.53 QAR 46.36 QAR −1.1%
2026-10-11 4,226.53 QAR 4,191.79 QAR 34.74 QAR +0.83%
2026-10-10 4,191.79 QAR 4,191.79 QAR 0 QAR +0%
2026-10-09 4,191.79 QAR 4,128.19 QAR 63.61 QAR +1.54%
2026-10-08 4,128.19 QAR 4,094.75 QAR 33.44 QAR +0.82%
2026-10-07 4,094.75 QAR 4,275.26 QAR 180.51 QAR −4.22%
2026-10-06 4,275.26 QAR 4,279.14 QAR 3.88 QAR −0.09%
2026-10-05 4,279.14 QAR 4,285.76 QAR 6.62 QAR −0.15%
2026-10-04 4,285.76 QAR 4,261.92 QAR 23.84 QAR +0.56%
2026-10-03 4,261.92 QAR 4,263.42 QAR 1.5 QAR −0.04%
2026-10-02 4,263.42 QAR 4,316.6 QAR 53.18 QAR −1.23%
2026-10-01 4,316.6 QAR 4,396.82 QAR 80.22 QAR −1.82%
2026-09-30 4,396.82 QAR 4,483.02 QAR 86.2 QAR −1.92%
2026-09-29 4,483.02 QAR 4,431.03 QAR 51.99 QAR +1.17%
2026-09-28 4,431.03 QAR 4,586.39 QAR 155.36 QAR −3.39%
2026-09-27 4,586.39 QAR 4,628.45 QAR 42.06 QAR −0.91%
2026-09-26 4,628.45 QAR 4,628.61 QAR 0.16 QAR −0%
2026-09-25 4,628.61 QAR 4,626.85 QAR 1.76 QAR +0.04%
2026-09-24 4,626.85 QAR 4,620.44 QAR 6.41 QAR +0.14%
2026-09-23 4,620.44 QAR 4,786 QAR 165.56 QAR −3.46%
2026-09-22 4,786 QAR 4,811.62 QAR 25.62 QAR −0.53%
2026-09-21 4,811.62 QAR 4,774.96 QAR 36.65 QAR +0.77%
2026-09-20 4,774.96 QAR 4,763.54 QAR 11.42 QAR +0.24%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account