Choose country

Giá Paladi hôm nay tại Yemen

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Ounce

1,096.88 (0.41%)

266,497.99 YER

Yesterday: 265,401.11 YER

Kilogram

35,265.37 (0.41%)

8,568,109.35 YER

Yesterday: 8,532,843.97 YER

999 purity

35.23 (0.41%)

8,559.54 YER

Yesterday: 8,524.31 YER

950 purity

33.50 (0.41%)

8,139.7 YER

Yesterday: 8,106.2 YER

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladi price in Yemen in platform.currency_names.YER and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in YERPrice in USD
Ounce266,497.99 YER1,128.51 USD
Kilogram8,568,109.35 YER36,282.5 USD
999 purity8,559.54 YER36.25 USD
950 purity8,139.7 YER34.47 USD
925 purity7,925.5 YER33.56 USD
900 purity7,711.3 YER32.65 USD
850 purity7,282.89 YER30.84 USD
800 purity6,854.49 YER29.03 USD

30-day Paladi ounce price change in Yemen in platform.currency_names.YER compared with the previous day

Date Today YER Previous day YER Change YER Percentage
2026-10-19 266,497.99 YER 265,401.11 YER 1,096.88 YER +0.41%
2026-10-18 265,401.11 YER 262,961.64 YER 2,439.48 YER +0.93%
2026-10-17 262,961.64 YER 262,961.64 YER 0 YER +0%
2026-10-16 262,961.64 YER 267,010.56 YER 4,048.92 YER −1.52%
2026-10-15 267,010.56 YER 259,434.37 YER 7,576.19 YER +2.92%
2026-10-14 259,434.37 YER 265,873.46 YER 6,439.09 YER −2.42%
2026-10-13 265,873.46 YER 270,472.6 YER 4,599.14 YER −1.7%
2026-10-12 270,472.6 YER 273,768.86 YER 3,296.26 YER −1.2%
2026-10-11 273,768.86 YER 271,532 YER 2,236.86 YER +0.82%
2026-10-10 271,532 YER 271,532.01 YER 0.01 YER −0%
2026-10-09 271,532.01 YER 267,702.15 YER 3,829.86 YER +1.43%
2026-10-08 267,702.15 YER 265,298.4 YER 2,403.75 YER +0.91%
2026-10-07 265,298.4 YER 277,288.96 YER 11,990.56 YER −4.32%
2026-10-06 277,288.96 YER 277,540.93 YER 251.96 YER −0.09%
2026-10-05 277,540.93 YER 278,253.68 YER 712.75 YER −0.26%
2026-10-04 278,253.68 YER 276,590.41 YER 1,663.28 YER +0.6%
2026-10-03 276,590.41 YER 276,590.41 YER 0 YER +0%
2026-10-02 276,590.41 YER 279,938.4 YER 3,347.99 YER −1.2%
2026-10-01 279,938.4 YER 285,187.15 YER 5,248.75 YER −1.84%
2026-09-30 285,187.15 YER 291,124.75 YER 5,937.59 YER −2.04%
2026-09-29 291,124.75 YER 287,782.43 YER 3,342.31 YER +1.16%
2026-09-28 287,782.43 YER 297,846.7 YER 10,064.27 YER −3.38%
2026-09-27 297,846.7 YER 300,799.91 YER 2,953.21 YER −0.98%
2026-09-26 300,799.91 YER 300,799.91 YER 0 YER +0%
2026-09-25 300,799.91 YER 300,511.95 YER 287.97 YER +0.1%
2026-09-24 300,511.95 YER 300,218.85 YER 293.1 YER +0.1%
2026-09-23 300,218.85 YER 311,184.4 YER 10,965.55 YER −3.52%
2026-09-22 311,184.4 YER 311,928.79 YER 744.4 YER −0.24%
2026-09-21 311,928.79 YER 309,842.61 YER 2,086.19 YER +0.67%
2026-09-20 309,842.61 YER 308,801.53 YER 1,041.08 YER +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account