Choose country

Giá Paladi hôm nay tại Sweden

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Ounce

47.01 (0.42%)

11,196.63 SEK

Yesterday: 11,149.62 SEK

Kilogram

1,511.43 (0.42%)

359,980.04 SEK

Yesterday: 358,468.61 SEK

999 purity

1.51 (0.42%)

359.62 SEK

Yesterday: 358.11 SEK

950 purity

1.44 (0.42%)

341.98 SEK

Yesterday: 340.55 SEK

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladi price in Sweden in Swedish kronor and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SEKPrice in USD
Ounce11,196.63 SEK1,129.09 USD
Kilogram359,980.04 SEK36,301.18 USD
999 purity359.62 SEK36.26 USD
950 purity341.98 SEK34.49 USD
925 purity332.98 SEK33.58 USD
900 purity323.98 SEK32.67 USD
850 purity305.98 SEK30.86 USD
800 purity287.98 SEK29.04 USD

30-day Paladi ounce price change in Sweden in Swedish kronor compared with the previous day

Date Today SEK Previous day SEK Change SEK Percentage
2026-10-19 11,196.63 SEK 11,149.62 SEK 47.01 SEK +0.42%
2026-10-18 11,149.62 SEK 11,041.29 SEK 108.33 SEK +0.98%
2026-10-17 11,041.29 SEK 11,035.8 SEK 5.49 SEK +0.05%
2026-10-16 11,035.8 SEK 11,253.84 SEK 218.05 SEK −1.94%
2026-10-15 11,253.84 SEK 10,983.93 SEK 269.91 SEK +2.46%
2026-10-14 10,983.93 SEK 11,214.8 SEK 230.86 SEK −2.06%
2026-10-13 11,214.8 SEK 11,498.15 SEK 283.35 SEK −2.46%
2026-10-12 11,498.15 SEK 11,590.47 SEK 92.32 SEK −0.8%
2026-10-11 11,590.47 SEK 11,494.35 SEK 96.12 SEK +0.84%
2026-10-10 11,494.35 SEK 11,494.5 SEK 0.14 SEK −0%
2026-10-09 11,494.5 SEK 11,300.9 SEK 193.6 SEK +1.71%
2026-10-08 11,300.9 SEK 11,228.26 SEK 72.63 SEK +0.65%
2026-10-07 11,228.26 SEK 11,734.97 SEK 506.71 SEK −4.32%
2026-10-06 11,734.97 SEK 11,791.2 SEK 56.23 SEK −0.48%
2026-10-05 11,791.2 SEK 11,819.62 SEK 28.42 SEK −0.24%
2026-10-04 11,819.62 SEK 11,752.45 SEK 67.17 SEK +0.57%
2026-10-03 11,752.45 SEK 11,752.13 SEK 0.32 SEK +0%
2026-10-02 11,752.13 SEK 11,898.65 SEK 146.52 SEK −1.23%
2026-10-01 11,898.65 SEK 12,070.95 SEK 172.3 SEK −1.43%
2026-09-30 12,070.95 SEK 12,297.87 SEK 226.92 SEK −1.85%
2026-09-29 12,297.87 SEK 12,112.27 SEK 185.6 SEK +1.53%
2026-09-28 12,112.27 SEK 12,511.63 SEK 399.36 SEK −3.19%
2026-09-27 12,511.63 SEK 12,608.32 SEK 96.69 SEK −0.77%
2026-09-26 12,608.32 SEK 12,607.55 SEK 0.77 SEK +0.01%
2026-09-25 12,607.55 SEK 12,608.11 SEK 0.56 SEK −0%
2026-09-24 12,608.11 SEK 12,584.47 SEK 23.64 SEK +0.19%
2026-09-23 12,584.47 SEK 12,936.94 SEK 352.47 SEK −2.72%
2026-09-22 12,936.94 SEK 12,976.81 SEK 39.87 SEK −0.31%
2026-09-21 12,976.81 SEK 12,881.34 SEK 95.47 SEK +0.74%
2026-09-20 12,881.34 SEK 12,832.31 SEK 49.03 SEK +0.38%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account