Choose country

Prix de Palladium aujourd’hui en Czechia

Dernière mise à jour:

Ounce

110.53 (0.45%)

24,485.69 CZK

Hier: 24,375.16 CZK

Kilogram

3,553.77 (0.45%)

787,233.24 CZK

Hier: 783,679.48 CZK

999 purity

3.55 (0.45%)

786.45 CZK

Hier: 782.9 CZK

950 purity

3.38 (0.45%)

747.87 CZK

Hier: 744.5 CZK

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Czechia in platform.currency_names.CZK and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CZKPrice in USD
Ounce24,485.69 CZK1,129.69 USD
Kilogram787,233.24 CZK36,320.36 USD
999 purity786.45 CZK36.28 USD
950 purity747.87 CZK34.5 USD
925 purity728.19 CZK33.6 USD
900 purity708.51 CZK32.69 USD
850 purity669.15 CZK30.87 USD
800 purity629.79 CZK29.06 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Czechia in platform.currency_names.CZK compared with the previous day

Date Today CZK Previous day CZK Change CZK Percentage
2026-10-19 24,485.69 CZK 24,375.16 CZK 110.53 CZK +0.45%
2026-10-18 24,375.16 CZK 24,103.8 CZK 271.36 CZK +1.13%
2026-10-17 24,103.8 CZK 24,103.6 CZK 0.2 CZK +0%
2026-10-16 24,103.6 CZK 24,538.48 CZK 434.88 CZK −1.77%
2026-10-15 24,538.48 CZK 23,926.14 CZK 612.34 CZK +2.56%
2026-10-14 23,926.14 CZK 24,476.9 CZK 550.76 CZK −2.25%
2026-10-13 24,476.9 CZK 25,002.76 CZK 525.87 CZK −2.1%
2026-10-12 25,002.76 CZK 25,229.92 CZK 227.15 CZK −0.9%
2026-10-11 25,229.92 CZK 25,015.41 CZK 214.51 CZK +0.86%
2026-10-10 25,015.41 CZK 25,015.78 CZK 0.37 CZK −0%
2026-10-09 25,015.78 CZK 24,645.87 CZK 369.91 CZK +1.5%
2026-10-08 24,645.87 CZK 24,481.48 CZK 164.39 CZK +0.67%
2026-10-07 24,481.48 CZK 25,448.23 CZK 966.75 CZK −3.8%
2026-10-06 25,448.23 CZK 25,603.23 CZK 155 CZK −0.61%
2026-10-05 25,603.23 CZK 25,568.83 CZK 34.39 CZK +0.13%
2026-10-04 25,568.83 CZK 25,416.41 CZK 152.43 CZK +0.6%
2026-10-03 25,416.41 CZK 25,418.65 CZK 2.24 CZK −0.01%
2026-10-02 25,418.65 CZK 25,760.92 CZK 342.27 CZK −1.33%
2026-10-01 25,760.92 CZK 26,008.07 CZK 247.15 CZK −0.95%
2026-09-30 26,008.07 CZK 26,506.52 CZK 498.45 CZK −1.88%
2026-09-29 26,506.52 CZK 26,091.51 CZK 415.02 CZK +1.59%
2026-09-28 26,091.51 CZK 26,972.79 CZK 881.28 CZK −3.27%
2026-09-27 26,972.79 CZK 27,182.32 CZK 209.53 CZK −0.77%
2026-09-26 27,182.32 CZK 27,182.29 CZK 0.03 CZK +0%
2026-09-25 27,182.29 CZK 27,236.82 CZK 54.54 CZK −0.2%
2026-09-24 27,236.82 CZK 27,214.49 CZK 22.34 CZK +0.08%
2026-09-23 27,214.49 CZK 27,980.05 CZK 765.56 CZK −2.74%
2026-09-22 27,980.05 CZK 27,978.1 CZK 1.94 CZK +0.01%
2026-09-21 27,978.1 CZK 27,772.95 CZK 205.16 CZK +0.74%
2026-09-20 27,772.95 CZK 27,655.42 CZK 117.52 CZK +0.42%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account