Choose country

Prix de Palladium aujourd’hui en Singapore

Dernière mise à jour:

Ounce

5.89 (0.41%)

1,444.15 SGD

Hier: 1,438.26 SGD

Kilogram

189.29 (0.41%)

46,430.57 SGD

Hier: 46,241.29 SGD

999 purity

0.19 (0.41%)

46.38 SGD

Hier: 46.2 SGD

950 purity

0.18 (0.41%)

44.11 SGD

Hier: 43.93 SGD

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Singapore in platform.currency_names.SGD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SGDPrice in USD
Ounce1,444.15 SGD1,128.51 USD
Kilogram46,430.57 SGD36,282.5 USD
999 purity46.38 SGD36.25 USD
950 purity44.11 SGD34.47 USD
925 purity42.95 SGD33.56 USD
900 purity41.79 SGD32.65 USD
850 purity39.47 SGD30.84 USD
800 purity37.14 SGD29.03 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Singapore in platform.currency_names.SGD compared with the previous day

Date Today SGD Previous day SGD Change SGD Percentage
2026-10-19 1,444.15 SGD 1,438.26 SGD 5.89 SGD +0.41%
2026-10-18 1,438.26 SGD 1,424.84 SGD 13.43 SGD +0.94%
2026-10-17 1,424.84 SGD 1,424.71 SGD 0.13 SGD +0.01%
2026-10-16 1,424.71 SGD 1,449.64 SGD 24.93 SGD −1.72%
2026-10-15 1,449.64 SGD 1,410.48 SGD 39.16 SGD +2.78%
2026-10-14 1,410.48 SGD 1,440.47 SGD 29.99 SGD −2.08%
2026-10-13 1,440.47 SGD 1,466.69 SGD 26.23 SGD −1.79%
2026-10-12 1,466.69 SGD 1,484.08 SGD 17.38 SGD −1.17%
2026-10-11 1,484.08 SGD 1,472.26 SGD 11.82 SGD +0.8%
2026-10-10 1,472.26 SGD 1,472.26 SGD 0 SGD −0%
2026-10-09 1,472.26 SGD 1,451.72 SGD 20.54 SGD +1.41%
2026-10-08 1,451.72 SGD 1,436.95 SGD 14.77 SGD +1.03%
2026-10-07 1,436.95 SGD 1,499.59 SGD 62.63 SGD −4.18%
2026-10-06 1,499.59 SGD 1,503.19 SGD 3.6 SGD −0.24%
2026-10-05 1,503.19 SGD 1,506.41 SGD 3.22 SGD −0.21%
2026-10-04 1,506.41 SGD 1,497.11 SGD 9.29 SGD +0.62%
2026-10-03 1,497.11 SGD 1,497.28 SGD 0.17 SGD −0.01%
2026-10-02 1,497.28 SGD 1,516.3 SGD 19.01 SGD −1.25%
2026-10-01 1,516.3 SGD 1,541.27 SGD 24.97 SGD −1.62%
2026-09-30 1,541.27 SGD 1,572.37 SGD 31.11 SGD −1.98%
2026-09-29 1,572.37 SGD 1,553.53 SGD 18.85 SGD +1.21%
2026-09-28 1,553.53 SGD 1,609.68 SGD 56.16 SGD −3.49%
2026-09-27 1,609.68 SGD 1,624.02 SGD 14.33 SGD −0.88%
2026-09-26 1,624.02 SGD 1,623.88 SGD 0.14 SGD +0.01%
2026-09-25 1,623.88 SGD 1,624.85 SGD 0.97 SGD −0.06%
2026-09-24 1,624.85 SGD 1,624.21 SGD 0.64 SGD +0.04%
2026-09-23 1,624.21 SGD 1,677.46 SGD 53.25 SGD −3.17%
2026-09-22 1,677.46 SGD 1,682.89 SGD 5.43 SGD −0.32%
2026-09-21 1,682.89 SGD 1,671.24 SGD 11.65 SGD +0.7%
2026-09-20 1,671.24 SGD 1,665.99 SGD 5.25 SGD +0.32%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account