Choose country

Prix de Palladium aujourd’hui en Syria

Dernière mise à jour:

Ounce

837.17 (0.61%)

137,798.2 SYP

Hier: 136,961.03 SYP

Kilogram

26,915.52 (0.61%)

4,430,314.99 SYP

Hier: 4,403,399.47 SYP

999 purity

26.89 (0.61%)

4,425.88 SYP

Hier: 4,399 SYP

950 purity

25.57 (0.61%)

4,208.8 SYP

Hier: 4,183.23 SYP

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Syria in Syrian pounds and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SYPPrice in USD
Ounce137,798.2 SYP1,130.76 USD
Kilogram4,430,314.99 SYP36,354.78 USD
999 purity4,425.88 SYP36.32 USD
950 purity4,208.8 SYP34.54 USD
925 purity4,098.04 SYP33.63 USD
900 purity3,987.28 SYP32.72 USD
850 purity3,765.77 SYP30.9 USD
800 purity3,544.25 SYP29.08 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Syria in Syrian pounds compared with the previous day

Date Today SYP Previous day SYP Change SYP Percentage
2026-10-19 137,798.2 SYP 136,961.03 SYP 837.17 SYP +0.61%
2026-10-18 136,961.03 SYP 135,699.2 SYP 1,261.83 SYP +0.93%
2026-10-17 135,699.2 SYP 135,699.21 SYP 0 SYP −0%
2026-10-16 135,699.21 SYP 137,766.08 SYP 2,066.88 SYP −1.5%
2026-10-15 137,766.08 SYP 133,828.35 SYP 3,937.73 SYP +2.94%
2026-10-14 133,828.35 SYP 137,172.83 SYP 3,344.47 SYP −2.44%
2026-10-13 137,172.83 SYP 139,522.6 SYP 2,349.77 SYP −1.68%
2026-10-12 139,522.6 SYP 141,240.9 SYP 1,718.3 SYP −1.22%
2026-10-11 141,240.9 SYP 140,106.58 SYP 1,134.32 SYP +0.81%
2026-10-10 140,106.58 SYP 140,106.57 SYP 0 SYP +0%
2026-10-09 140,106.57 SYP 138,108.28 SYP 1,998.29 SYP +1.45%
2026-10-08 138,108.28 SYP 136,766.65 SYP 1,341.63 SYP +0.98%
2026-10-07 136,766.65 SYP 142,921.27 SYP 6,154.62 SYP −4.31%
2026-10-06 142,921.27 SYP 143,068.7 SYP 147.43 SYP −0.1%
2026-10-05 143,068.7 SYP 143,375.99 SYP 307.29 SYP −0.21%
2026-10-04 143,375.99 SYP 142,530.23 SYP 845.75 SYP +0.59%
2026-10-03 142,530.23 SYP 142,530.23 SYP 0 SYP −0%
2026-10-02 142,530.23 SYP 144,216.77 SYP 1,686.54 SYP −1.17%
2026-10-01 144,216.77 SYP 146,897.88 SYP 2,681.11 SYP −1.83%
2026-09-30 146,897.88 SYP 149,833.11 SYP 2,935.23 SYP −1.96%
2026-09-29 149,833.11 SYP 148,094.68 SYP 1,738.43 SYP +1.17%
2026-09-28 148,094.68 SYP 153,312.06 SYP 5,217.37 SYP −3.4%
2026-09-27 153,312.06 SYP 154,796.2 SYP 1,484.14 SYP −0.96%
2026-09-26 154,796.2 SYP 154,796.19 SYP 0 SYP +0%
2026-09-25 154,796.19 SYP 154,629.11 SYP 167.08 SYP +0.11%
2026-09-24 154,629.11 SYP 154,497.35 SYP 131.76 SYP +0.09%
2026-09-23 154,497.35 SYP 160,188.2 SYP 5,690.85 SYP −3.55%
2026-09-22 160,188.2 SYP 160,591.11 SYP 402.91 SYP −0.25%
2026-09-21 160,591.11 SYP 159,500.91 SYP 1,090.2 SYP +0.68%
2026-09-20 159,500.91 SYP 158,961.54 SYP 539.37 SYP +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account