Choose country

Prix de Palladium aujourd’hui en Norway

Dernière mise à jour:

Ounce

35.09 (0.33%)

10,640.44 NOK

Hier: 10,605.35 NOK

Kilogram

1,128.21 (0.33%)

342,098.03 NOK

Hier: 340,969.82 NOK

999 purity

1.13 (0.33%)

341.76 NOK

Hier: 340.63 NOK

950 purity

1.07 (0.33%)

324.99 NOK

Hier: 323.92 NOK

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Norway in Norwegian kroner and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in NOKPrice in USD
Ounce10,640.44 NOK1,128.51 USD
Kilogram342,098.03 NOK36,282.5 USD
999 purity341.76 NOK36.25 USD
950 purity324.99 NOK34.47 USD
925 purity316.44 NOK33.56 USD
900 purity307.89 NOK32.65 USD
850 purity290.78 NOK30.84 USD
800 purity273.68 NOK29.03 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Norway in Norwegian kroner compared with the previous day

Date Today NOK Previous day NOK Change NOK Percentage
2026-10-19 10,640.44 NOK 10,605.35 NOK 35.09 NOK +0.33%
2026-10-18 10,605.35 NOK 10,497.14 NOK 108.21 NOK +1.03%
2026-10-17 10,497.14 NOK 10,497.52 NOK 0.38 NOK −0%
2026-10-16 10,497.52 NOK 10,717.16 NOK 219.64 NOK −2.05%
2026-10-15 10,717.16 NOK 10,439.71 NOK 277.45 NOK +2.66%
2026-10-14 10,439.71 NOK 10,714.68 NOK 274.97 NOK −2.57%
2026-10-13 10,714.68 NOK 10,963.46 NOK 248.79 NOK −2.27%
2026-10-12 10,963.46 NOK 11,078.49 NOK 115.03 NOK −1.04%
2026-10-11 11,078.49 NOK 10,992.53 NOK 85.96 NOK +0.78%
2026-10-10 10,992.53 NOK 10,992.39 NOK 0.14 NOK +0%
2026-10-09 10,992.39 NOK 10,841.77 NOK 150.63 NOK +1.39%
2026-10-08 10,841.77 NOK 10,750.25 NOK 91.52 NOK +0.85%
2026-10-07 10,750.25 NOK 11,212.8 NOK 462.55 NOK −4.13%
2026-10-06 11,212.8 NOK 11,269.55 NOK 56.76 NOK −0.5%
2026-10-05 11,269.55 NOK 11,327.16 NOK 57.61 NOK −0.51%
2026-10-04 11,327.16 NOK 11,259.59 NOK 67.58 NOK +0.6%
2026-10-03 11,259.59 NOK 11,262.73 NOK 3.14 NOK −0.03%
2026-10-02 11,262.73 NOK 11,401.7 NOK 138.97 NOK −1.22%
2026-10-01 11,401.7 NOK 11,611.18 NOK 209.48 NOK −1.8%
2026-09-30 11,611.18 NOK 11,811.66 NOK 200.49 NOK −1.7%
2026-09-29 11,811.66 NOK 11,598.42 NOK 213.25 NOK +1.84%
2026-09-28 11,598.42 NOK 11,987.04 NOK 388.62 NOK −3.24%
2026-09-27 11,987.04 NOK 12,085.22 NOK 98.18 NOK −0.81%
2026-09-26 12,085.22 NOK 12,085.56 NOK 0.35 NOK −0%
2026-09-25 12,085.56 NOK 12,082.54 NOK 3.02 NOK +0.03%
2026-09-24 12,082.54 NOK 12,034.01 NOK 48.53 NOK +0.4%
2026-09-23 12,034.01 NOK 12,420.04 NOK 386.03 NOK −3.11%
2026-09-22 12,420.04 NOK 12,451.84 NOK 31.8 NOK −0.26%
2026-09-21 12,451.84 NOK 12,326.3 NOK 125.54 NOK +1.02%
2026-09-20 12,326.3 NOK 12,284.24 NOK 42.06 NOK +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account