Choose country

Prix de Argent aujourd’hui en Algérie

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

1,321.32 (0.53%)

249,143.08 DZD

Hier: 247,821.76 DZD

999 purity

1.32 (0.53%)

248.89 DZD

Hier: 247.57 DZD

925 purity

1.22 (0.53%)

230.46 DZD

Hier: 229.24 DZD

Ounce

41.10 (0.53%)

7,749.22 DZD

Hier: 7,708.12 DZD

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Argent price in Algérie in platform.currency_names.DZD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in DZDPrice in USD
Ounce7,749.22 DZD57.58 USD
Kilogram249,143.08 DZD1,851.33 USD
999 purity248.89 DZD1.85 USD
958 purity238.68 DZD1.77 USD
950 purity236.69 DZD1.76 USD
925 purity230.46 DZD1.71 USD
900 purity224.23 DZD1.67 USD
835 purity208.03 DZD1.55 USD
800 purity199.31 DZD1.48 USD
750 purity186.86 DZD1.39 USD
625 purity155.71 DZD1.16 USD
585 purity145.75 DZD1.08 USD
333 purity82.96 DZD0.62 USD

30-day Argent ounce price change in Algérie in platform.currency_names.DZD compared with the previous day

Date Today DZD Previous day DZD Change DZD Percentage
2026-10-19 7,749.22 DZD 7,708.12 DZD 41.1 DZD +0.53%
2026-10-18 7,708.12 DZD 7,662.49 DZD 45.63 DZD +0.6%
2026-10-17 7,662.49 DZD 7,667.35 DZD 4.86 DZD −0.06%
2026-10-16 7,667.35 DZD 7,700.49 DZD 33.14 DZD −0.43%
2026-10-15 7,700.49 DZD 7,491.24 DZD 209.25 DZD +2.79%
2026-10-14 7,491.24 DZD 7,940.7 DZD 449.46 DZD −5.66%
2026-10-13 7,940.7 DZD 8,138.83 DZD 198.13 DZD −2.43%
2026-10-12 8,138.83 DZD 8,218.17 DZD 79.34 DZD −0.97%
2026-10-11 8,218.17 DZD 8,176.7 DZD 41.47 DZD +0.51%
2026-10-10 8,176.7 DZD 8,178.14 DZD 1.44 DZD −0.02%
2026-10-09 8,178.14 DZD 8,009.71 DZD 168.43 DZD +2.1%
2026-10-08 8,009.71 DZD 8,064.98 DZD 55.27 DZD −0.69%
2026-10-07 8,064.98 DZD 8,266.11 DZD 201.14 DZD −2.43%
2026-10-06 8,266.11 DZD 8,221.55 DZD 44.56 DZD +0.54%
2026-10-05 8,221.55 DZD 8,144.58 DZD 76.97 DZD +0.95%
2026-10-04 8,144.58 DZD 8,097.91 DZD 46.67 DZD +0.58%
2026-10-03 8,097.91 DZD 8,100.77 DZD 2.86 DZD −0.04%
2026-10-02 8,100.77 DZD 8,186.36 DZD 85.59 DZD −1.05%
2026-10-01 8,186.36 DZD 8,089.43 DZD 96.94 DZD +1.2%
2026-09-30 8,089.43 DZD 8,240.35 DZD 150.92 DZD −1.83%
2026-09-29 8,240.35 DZD 8,140.53 DZD 99.81 DZD +1.23%
2026-09-28 8,140.53 DZD 8,539.43 DZD 398.9 DZD −4.67%
2026-09-27 8,539.43 DZD 8,607.01 DZD 67.58 DZD −0.79%
2026-09-26 8,607.01 DZD 8,607.41 DZD 0.4 DZD −0%
2026-09-25 8,607.41 DZD 8,542.27 DZD 65.14 DZD +0.76%
2026-09-24 8,542.27 DZD 8,630.31 DZD 88.04 DZD −1.02%
2026-09-23 8,630.31 DZD 9,031.7 DZD 401.38 DZD −4.44%
2026-09-22 9,031.7 DZD 8,902.8 DZD 128.9 DZD +1.45%
2026-09-21 8,902.8 DZD 8,894.9 DZD 7.9 DZD +0.09%
2026-09-20 8,894.9 DZD 8,870.6 DZD 24.3 DZD +0.27%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account