Choose country

Prix de Argent aujourd’hui en Tunisie

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

39.27 (0.71%)

5,550.59 TND

Hier: 5,511.32 TND

999 purity

0.04 (0.71%)

5.55 TND

Hier: 5.51 TND

925 purity

0.04 (0.71%)

5.13 TND

Hier: 5.1 TND

Ounce

1.22 (0.71%)

172.64 TND

Hier: 171.42 TND

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Argent price in Tunisie in Tunisian dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TNDPrice in USD
Ounce172.64 TND57.7 USD
Kilogram5,550.59 TND1,855.26 USD
999 purity5.55 TND1.85 USD
958 purity5.32 TND1.78 USD
950 purity5.27 TND1.76 USD
925 purity5.13 TND1.72 USD
900 purity5 TND1.67 USD
835 purity4.63 TND1.55 USD
800 purity4.44 TND1.48 USD
750 purity4.16 TND1.39 USD
625 purity3.47 TND1.16 USD
585 purity3.25 TND1.09 USD
333 purity1.85 TND0.62 USD

30-day Argent ounce price change in Tunisie in Tunisian dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today TND Previous day TND Change TND Percentage
2026-10-19 172.64 TND 171.42 TND 1.22 TND +0.71%
2026-10-18 171.42 TND 170.15 TND 1.27 TND +0.75%
2026-10-17 170.15 TND 170.01 TND 0.14 TND +0.08%
2026-10-16 170.01 TND 171.53 TND 1.52 TND −0.89%
2026-10-15 171.53 TND 183.66 TND 12.13 TND −6.6%
2026-10-14 183.66 TND 177.41 TND 6.25 TND +3.52%
2026-10-13 177.41 TND 180.66 TND 3.26 TND −1.8%
2026-10-12 180.66 TND 182.24 TND 1.58 TND −0.87%
2026-10-11 182.24 TND 181.34 TND 0.9 TND +0.5%
2026-10-10 181.34 TND 181.36 TND 0.02 TND −0.01%
2026-10-09 181.36 TND 178.3 TND 3.06 TND +1.72%
2026-10-08 178.3 TND 179.42 TND 1.12 TND −0.63%
2026-10-07 179.42 TND 183.71 TND 4.28 TND −2.33%
2026-10-06 183.71 TND 182.33 TND 1.38 TND +0.76%
2026-10-05 182.33 TND 181.35 TND 0.98 TND +0.54%
2026-10-04 181.35 TND 180.54 TND 0.81 TND +0.45%
2026-10-03 180.54 TND 180.86 TND 0.32 TND −0.17%
2026-10-02 180.86 TND 182.72 TND 1.87 TND −1.02%
2026-10-01 182.72 TND 179.67 TND 3.06 TND +1.7%
2026-09-30 179.67 TND 182.75 TND 3.08 TND −1.69%
2026-09-29 182.75 TND 180.96 TND 1.79 TND +0.99%
2026-09-28 180.96 TND 187.91 TND 6.95 TND −3.7%
2026-09-27 187.91 TND 189.63 TND 1.72 TND −0.9%
2026-09-26 189.63 TND 189.55 TND 0.07 TND +0.04%
2026-09-25 189.55 TND 188.17 TND 1.38 TND +0.73%
2026-09-24 188.17 TND 189.41 TND 1.24 TND −0.65%
2026-09-23 189.41 TND 198.7 TND 9.29 TND −4.68%
2026-09-22 198.7 TND 195.71 TND 3 TND +1.53%
2026-09-21 195.71 TND 194.83 TND 0.88 TND +0.45%
2026-09-20 194.83 TND 194.67 TND 0.16 TND +0.08%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account