Choose country

Prix de Argent aujourd’hui en Pakistan

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

3,972.24 (0.78%)

514,081.51 PKR

Hier: 510,109.27 PKR

999 purity

3.97 (0.78%)

513.57 PKR

Hier: 509.6 PKR

925 purity

3.67 (0.78%)

475.53 PKR

Hier: 471.85 PKR

Ounce

123.55 (0.78%)

15,989.72 PKR

Hier: 15,866.17 PKR

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Argent price in Pakistan in platform.currency_names.PKR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in PKRPrice in USD
Ounce15,989.72 PKR57.67 USD
Kilogram514,081.51 PKR1,854.21 USD
999 purity513.57 PKR1.85 USD
958 purity492.49 PKR1.78 USD
950 purity488.38 PKR1.76 USD
925 purity475.53 PKR1.72 USD
900 purity462.67 PKR1.67 USD
835 purity429.26 PKR1.55 USD
800 purity411.27 PKR1.48 USD
750 purity385.56 PKR1.39 USD
625 purity321.3 PKR1.16 USD
585 purity300.74 PKR1.08 USD
333 purity171.19 PKR0.62 USD

30-day Argent ounce price change in Pakistan in platform.currency_names.PKR compared with the previous day

Date Today PKR Previous day PKR Change PKR Percentage
2026-10-19 15,989.72 PKR 15,866.17 PKR 123.55 PKR +0.78%
2026-10-18 15,866.17 PKR 15,762.73 PKR 103.44 PKR +0.66%
2026-10-17 15,762.73 PKR 15,773.26 PKR 10.53 PKR −0.07%
2026-10-16 15,773.26 PKR 15,812.47 PKR 39.21 PKR −0.25%
2026-10-15 15,812.47 PKR 15,396.04 PKR 416.43 PKR +2.7%
2026-10-14 15,396.04 PKR 16,335.78 PKR 939.73 PKR −5.75%
2026-10-13 16,335.78 PKR 16,716.45 PKR 380.68 PKR −2.28%
2026-10-12 16,716.45 PKR 16,900.71 PKR 184.25 PKR −1.09%
2026-10-11 16,900.71 PKR 16,820.52 PKR 80.19 PKR +0.48%
2026-10-10 16,820.52 PKR 16,824.05 PKR 3.53 PKR −0.02%
2026-10-09 16,824.05 PKR 16,489.16 PKR 334.89 PKR +2.03%
2026-10-08 16,489.16 PKR 16,589.95 PKR 100.79 PKR −0.61%
2026-10-07 16,589.95 PKR 17,003.37 PKR 413.42 PKR −2.43%
2026-10-06 17,003.37 PKR 16,900.27 PKR 103.1 PKR +0.61%
2026-10-05 16,900.27 PKR 16,815.62 PKR 84.65 PKR +0.5%
2026-10-04 16,815.62 PKR 16,711.03 PKR 104.59 PKR +0.63%
2026-10-03 16,711.03 PKR 16,718.01 PKR 6.99 PKR −0.04%
2026-10-02 16,718.01 PKR 16,925.83 PKR 207.82 PKR −1.23%
2026-10-01 16,925.83 PKR 16,722.83 PKR 203 PKR +1.21%
2026-09-30 16,722.83 PKR 17,041.01 PKR 318.18 PKR −1.87%
2026-09-29 17,041.01 PKR 16,850.72 PKR 190.29 PKR +1.13%
2026-09-28 16,850.72 PKR 17,660.96 PKR 810.24 PKR −4.59%
2026-09-27 17,660.96 PKR 17,808.59 PKR 147.63 PKR −0.83%
2026-09-26 17,808.59 PKR 17,801.71 PKR 6.88 PKR +0.04%
2026-09-25 17,801.71 PKR 17,669.67 PKR 132.04 PKR +0.75%
2026-09-24 17,669.67 PKR 17,850.47 PKR 180.8 PKR −1.01%
2026-09-23 17,850.47 PKR 18,681.72 PKR 831.25 PKR −4.45%
2026-09-22 18,681.72 PKR 18,415.22 PKR 266.5 PKR +1.45%
2026-09-21 18,415.22 PKR 18,393.91 PKR 21.31 PKR +0.12%
2026-09-20 18,393.91 PKR 18,358.3 PKR 35.61 PKR +0.19%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account