Choose country

Prix de Argent aujourd’hui en Oman

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

0.34 (0.05%)

709.41 OMR

Hier: 709.07 OMR

999 purity

0.00 (0.05%)

0.71 OMR

Hier: 0.71 OMR

925 purity

0.00 (0.05%)

0.66 OMR

Hier: 0.66 OMR

Ounce

0.01 (0.05%)

22.07 OMR

Hier: 22.05 OMR

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Argent price in Oman in Omani rials and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in OMRPrice in USD
Ounce22.07 OMR57.32 USD
Kilogram709.41 OMR1,842.92 USD
999 purity0.71 OMR1.84 USD
958 purity0.68 OMR1.77 USD
950 purity0.67 OMR1.75 USD
925 purity0.66 OMR1.7 USD
900 purity0.64 OMR1.66 USD
835 purity0.59 OMR1.54 USD
800 purity0.57 OMR1.47 USD
750 purity0.53 OMR1.38 USD
625 purity0.44 OMR1.15 USD
585 purity0.42 OMR1.08 USD
333 purity0.24 OMR0.61 USD

30-day Argent ounce price change in Oman in Omani rials compared with the previous day

Date Today OMR Previous day OMR Change OMR Percentage
2026-10-19 22.07 OMR 22.05 OMR 0.01 OMR +0.05%
2026-10-18 22.05 OMR 21.93 OMR 0.12 OMR +0.57%
2026-10-17 21.93 OMR 21.94 OMR 0.01 OMR −0.06%
2026-10-16 21.94 OMR 21.99 OMR 0.05 OMR −0.22%
2026-10-15 21.99 OMR 21.41 OMR 0.59 OMR +2.73%
2026-10-14 21.41 OMR 22.71 OMR 1.31 OMR −5.75%
2026-10-13 22.71 OMR 23.24 OMR 0.53 OMR −2.27%
2026-10-12 23.24 OMR 23.49 OMR 0.25 OMR −1.06%
2026-10-11 23.49 OMR 23.39 OMR 0.1 OMR +0.45%
2026-10-10 23.39 OMR 23.39 OMR 0 OMR −0.01%
2026-10-09 23.39 OMR 22.91 OMR 0.48 OMR +2.11%
2026-10-08 22.91 OMR 23.06 OMR 0.15 OMR −0.67%
2026-10-07 23.06 OMR 23.64 OMR 0.58 OMR −2.45%
2026-10-06 23.64 OMR 23.49 OMR 0.15 OMR +0.64%
2026-10-05 23.49 OMR 23.38 OMR 0.11 OMR +0.47%
2026-10-04 23.38 OMR 23.25 OMR 0.12 OMR +0.53%
2026-10-03 23.25 OMR 23.25 OMR 0 OMR +0%
2026-10-02 23.25 OMR 23.52 OMR 0.26 OMR −1.13%
2026-10-01 23.52 OMR 23.24 OMR 0.28 OMR +1.2%
2026-09-30 23.24 OMR 23.69 OMR 0.45 OMR −1.88%
2026-09-29 23.69 OMR 23.42 OMR 0.26 OMR +1.13%
2026-09-28 23.42 OMR 24.54 OMR 1.12 OMR −4.57%
2026-09-27 24.54 OMR 24.75 OMR 0.21 OMR −0.86%
2026-09-26 24.75 OMR 24.75 OMR 0 OMR +0.01%
2026-09-25 24.75 OMR 24.55 OMR 0.2 OMR +0.8%
2026-09-24 24.55 OMR 24.78 OMR 0.23 OMR −0.91%
2026-09-23 24.78 OMR 25.96 OMR 1.18 OMR −4.53%
2026-09-22 25.96 OMR 25.59 OMR 0.36 OMR +1.41%
2026-09-21 25.59 OMR 25.57 OMR 0.03 OMR +0.11%
2026-09-20 25.57 OMR 25.51 OMR 0.06 OMR +0.22%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account