Choose country

מחיר פלטינה היום בUnited Arab Emirates

עדכון אחרון:

Kilogram

521.65 (0.27%)

194,741.17 AED

Yesterday: 194,219.53 AED

999 purity

0.52 (0.27%)

194.55 AED

Yesterday: 194.03 AED

950 purity

0.50 (0.27%)

185 AED

Yesterday: 184.51 AED

Ounce

16.22 (0.27%)

6,057.13 AED

Yesterday: 6,040.9 AED

היסטוריית מחירים

מחיר נוכחי
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s פלטינה price in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in AEDPrice in USD
Ounce6,057.13 AED1,649.21 USD
Kilogram194,741.17 AED53,023.4 USD
999 purity194.55 AED52.97 USD
950 purity185 AED50.37 USD
925 purity180.14 AED49.05 USD
900 purity175.27 AED47.72 USD
850 purity165.53 AED45.07 USD
800 purity155.79 AED42.42 USD

30-day פלטינה ounce price change in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams compared with the previous day

Date Today AED Previous day AED Change AED Percentage
2026-10-19 6,057.13 AED 6,040.9 AED 16.22 AED +0.27%
2026-10-18 6,040.9 AED 6,024.78 AED 16.13 AED +0.27%
2026-10-17 6,024.78 AED 6,016.48 AED 8.29 AED +0.14%
2026-10-16 6,016.48 AED 5,979.98 AED 36.51 AED +0.61%
2026-10-15 5,979.98 AED 5,886.34 AED 93.64 AED +1.59%
2026-10-14 5,886.34 AED 6,107.52 AED 221.18 AED −3.62%
2026-10-13 6,107.52 AED 6,222.75 AED 115.23 AED −1.85%
2026-10-12 6,222.75 AED 6,229.38 AED 6.63 AED −0.11%
2026-10-11 6,229.38 AED 6,210.66 AED 18.72 AED +0.3%
2026-10-10 6,210.66 AED 6,210.84 AED 0.18 AED −0%
2026-10-09 6,210.84 AED 6,060.98 AED 149.86 AED +2.47%
2026-10-08 6,060.98 AED 6,016.32 AED 44.66 AED +0.74%
2026-10-07 6,016.32 AED 6,293.41 AED 277.09 AED −4.4%
2026-10-06 6,293.41 AED 6,320.74 AED 27.34 AED −0.43%
2026-10-05 6,320.74 AED 6,271.1 AED 49.65 AED +0.79%
2026-10-04 6,271.1 AED 6,251.88 AED 19.22 AED +0.31%
2026-10-03 6,251.88 AED 6,252.06 AED 0.18 AED −0%
2026-10-02 6,252.06 AED 6,335.53 AED 83.47 AED −1.32%
2026-10-01 6,335.53 AED 6,272.1 AED 63.43 AED +1.01%
2026-09-30 6,272.1 AED 6,298.59 AED 26.49 AED −0.42%
2026-09-29 6,298.59 AED 6,300.12 AED 1.53 AED −0.02%
2026-09-28 6,300.12 AED 6,501.5 AED 201.37 AED −3.1%
2026-09-27 6,501.5 AED 6,530.77 AED 29.28 AED −0.45%
2026-09-26 6,530.77 AED 6,531.25 AED 0.48 AED −0.01%
2026-09-25 6,531.25 AED 6,455.25 AED 76 AED +1.18%
2026-09-24 6,455.25 AED 6,430.25 AED 25 AED +0.39%
2026-09-23 6,430.25 AED 6,764.09 AED 333.84 AED −4.94%
2026-09-22 6,764.09 AED 6,663.51 AED 100.58 AED +1.51%
2026-09-21 6,663.51 AED 6,621.11 AED 42.41 AED +0.64%
2026-09-20 6,621.11 AED 6,620.93 AED 0.18 AED +0%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account