Choose country

מחיר פלטינה היום בTunisia

עדכון אחרון:

Kilogram

976.97 (0.62%)

159,197.77 TND

Yesterday: 158,220.8 TND

999 purity

0.98 (0.62%)

159.04 TND

Yesterday: 158.06 TND

950 purity

0.93 (0.62%)

151.24 TND

Yesterday: 150.31 TND

Ounce

30.39 (0.62%)

4,951.6 TND

Yesterday: 4,921.22 TND

היסטוריית מחירים

מחיר נוכחי
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s פלטינה price in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TNDPrice in USD
Ounce4,951.6 TND1,655.05 USD
Kilogram159,197.77 TND53,211.01 USD
999 purity159.04 TND53.16 USD
950 purity151.24 TND50.55 USD
925 purity147.26 TND49.22 USD
900 purity143.28 TND47.89 USD
850 purity135.32 TND45.23 USD
800 purity127.36 TND42.57 USD

30-day פלטינה ounce price change in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today TND Previous day TND Change TND Percentage
2026-10-19 4,951.6 TND 4,921.22 TND 30.39 TND +0.62%
2026-10-18 4,921.22 TND 4,900.74 TND 20.48 TND +0.42%
2026-10-17 4,900.74 TND 4,886.91 TND 13.83 TND +0.28%
2026-10-16 4,886.91 TND 4,887.17 TND 0.26 TND −0.01%
2026-10-15 4,887.17 TND 5,294.52 TND 407.35 TND −7.69%
2026-10-14 5,294.52 TND 5,001.24 TND 293.28 TND +5.86%
2026-10-13 5,001.24 TND 5,070.53 TND 69.28 TND −1.37%
2026-10-12 5,070.53 TND 5,064.43 TND 6.09 TND +0.12%
2026-10-11 5,064.43 TND 5,048.66 TND 15.77 TND +0.31%
2026-10-10 5,048.66 TND 5,048.66 TND 0 TND +0%
2026-10-09 5,048.66 TND 4,943.31 TND 105.36 TND +2.13%
2026-10-08 4,943.31 TND 4,907.45 TND 35.86 TND +0.73%
2026-10-07 4,907.45 TND 5,127.18 TND 219.74 TND −4.29%
2026-10-06 5,127.18 TND 5,141.55 TND 14.36 TND −0.28%
2026-10-05 5,141.55 TND 5,095.09 TND 46.45 TND +0.91%
2026-10-04 5,095.09 TND 5,088.39 TND 6.7 TND +0.13%
2026-10-03 5,088.39 TND 5,097.41 TND 9.02 TND −0.18%
2026-10-02 5,097.41 TND 5,160.66 TND 63.25 TND −1.23%
2026-10-01 5,160.66 TND 5,083.14 TND 77.52 TND +1.53%
2026-09-30 5,083.14 TND 5,094.33 TND 11.19 TND −0.22%
2026-09-29 5,094.33 TND 5,103.25 TND 8.92 TND −0.17%
2026-09-28 5,103.25 TND 5,218.2 TND 114.95 TND −2.2%
2026-09-27 5,218.2 TND 5,243.86 TND 25.66 TND −0.49%
2026-09-26 5,243.86 TND 5,242.81 TND 1.05 TND +0.02%
2026-09-25 5,242.81 TND 5,185.68 TND 57.14 TND +1.1%
2026-09-24 5,185.68 TND 5,152.31 TND 33.37 TND +0.65%
2026-09-23 5,152.31 TND 5,428.66 TND 276.35 TND −5.09%
2026-09-22 5,428.66 TND 5,341.83 TND 86.83 TND +1.63%
2026-09-21 5,341.83 TND 5,289.37 TND 52.46 TND +0.99%
2026-09-20 5,289.37 TND 5,296.77 TND 7.4 TND −0.14%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account