Choose country

מחיר פלטינה היום בCanada

עדכון אחרון:

Kilogram

181.09 (0.24%)

74,883.88 CAD

Yesterday: 74,702.79 CAD

999 purity

0.18 (0.24%)

74.81 CAD

Yesterday: 74.63 CAD

950 purity

0.17 (0.24%)

71.14 CAD

Yesterday: 70.97 CAD

Ounce

5.63 (0.24%)

2,329.15 CAD

Yesterday: 2,323.52 CAD

היסטוריית מחירים

מחיר נוכחי
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s פלטינה price in Canada in Canadian dollars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CADPrice in USD
Ounce2,329.15 CAD1,649.21 USD
Kilogram74,883.88 CAD53,023.4 USD
999 purity74.81 CAD52.97 USD
950 purity71.14 CAD50.37 USD
925 purity69.27 CAD49.05 USD
900 purity67.4 CAD47.72 USD
850 purity63.65 CAD45.07 USD
800 purity59.91 CAD42.42 USD

30-day פלטינה ounce price change in Canada in Canadian dollars compared with the previous day

Date Today CAD Previous day CAD Change CAD Percentage
2026-10-19 2,329.15 CAD 2,323.52 CAD 5.63 CAD +0.24%
2026-10-18 2,323.52 CAD 2,319.53 CAD 3.98 CAD +0.17%
2026-10-17 2,319.53 CAD 2,316.14 CAD 3.4 CAD +0.15%
2026-10-16 2,316.14 CAD 2,310.8 CAD 5.34 CAD +0.23%
2026-10-15 2,310.8 CAD 2,278.69 CAD 32.1 CAD +1.41%
2026-10-14 2,278.69 CAD 2,364.43 CAD 85.73 CAD −3.63%
2026-10-13 2,364.43 CAD 2,419.4 CAD 54.97 CAD −2.27%
2026-10-12 2,419.4 CAD 2,418.14 CAD 1.26 CAD +0.05%
2026-10-11 2,418.14 CAD 2,410.64 CAD 7.5 CAD +0.31%
2026-10-10 2,410.64 CAD 2,410.56 CAD 0.08 CAD +0%
2026-10-09 2,410.56 CAD 2,347.49 CAD 63.07 CAD +2.69%
2026-10-08 2,347.49 CAD 2,335.31 CAD 12.18 CAD +0.52%
2026-10-07 2,335.31 CAD 2,435.12 CAD 99.81 CAD −4.1%
2026-10-06 2,435.12 CAD 2,454.24 CAD 19.12 CAD −0.78%
2026-10-05 2,454.24 CAD 2,433.52 CAD 20.72 CAD +0.85%
2026-10-04 2,433.52 CAD 2,425.62 CAD 7.9 CAD +0.33%
2026-10-03 2,425.62 CAD 2,425.43 CAD 0.19 CAD +0.01%
2026-10-02 2,425.43 CAD 2,453.52 CAD 28.09 CAD −1.14%
2026-10-01 2,453.52 CAD 2,430.62 CAD 22.9 CAD +0.94%
2026-09-30 2,430.62 CAD 2,433.68 CAD 3.07 CAD −0.13%
2026-09-29 2,433.68 CAD 2,431.97 CAD 1.71 CAD +0.07%
2026-09-28 2,431.97 CAD 2,505.32 CAD 73.35 CAD −2.93%
2026-09-27 2,505.32 CAD 2,514.31 CAD 8.99 CAD −0.36%
2026-09-26 2,514.31 CAD 2,514.34 CAD 0.02 CAD −0%
2026-09-25 2,514.34 CAD 2,485.89 CAD 28.44 CAD +1.14%
2026-09-24 2,485.89 CAD 2,469.52 CAD 16.37 CAD +0.66%
2026-09-23 2,469.52 CAD 2,590.45 CAD 120.93 CAD −4.67%
2026-09-22 2,590.45 CAD 2,546.03 CAD 44.41 CAD +1.74%
2026-09-21 2,546.03 CAD 2,522.67 CAD 23.37 CAD +0.93%
2026-09-20 2,522.67 CAD 2,520.88 CAD 1.79 CAD +0.07%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account