Choose country

Prezzo di Platino oggi in Svizzera

Ultimo aggiornamento:

Kilogram

246.06 (0.56%)

43,830.05 CHF

Ieri: 43,583.99 CHF

999 purity

0.25 (0.56%)

43.79 CHF

Ieri: 43.54 CHF

950 purity

0.23 (0.56%)

41.64 CHF

Ieri: 41.4 CHF

Ounce

7.65 (0.56%)

1,363.27 CHF

Ieri: 1,355.61 CHF

Storico dei prezzi

Prezzo attuale
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platino price in Svizzera in Swiss francs and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CHFPrice in USD
Ounce1,363.27 CHF1,654.25 USD
Kilogram43,830.05 CHF53,185.32 USD
999 purity43.79 CHF53.13 USD
950 purity41.64 CHF50.53 USD
925 purity40.54 CHF49.2 USD
900 purity39.45 CHF47.87 USD
850 purity37.26 CHF45.21 USD
800 purity35.06 CHF42.55 USD

30-day Platino ounce price change in Svizzera in Swiss francs compared with the previous day

Date Today CHF Previous day CHF Change CHF Percentage
2026-10-19 1,363.27 CHF 1,355.61 CHF 7.65 CHF +0.56%
2026-10-18 1,355.61 CHF 1,351.69 CHF 3.93 CHF +0.29%
2026-10-17 1,351.69 CHF 1,349.89 CHF 1.8 CHF +0.13%
2026-10-16 1,349.89 CHF 1,347.49 CHF 2.4 CHF +0.18%
2026-10-15 1,347.49 CHF 1,334.82 CHF 12.67 CHF +0.95%
2026-10-14 1,334.82 CHF 1,384.91 CHF 50.09 CHF −3.62%
2026-10-13 1,384.91 CHF 1,413.36 CHF 28.44 CHF −2.01%
2026-10-12 1,413.36 CHF 1,407.83 CHF 5.53 CHF +0.39%
2026-10-11 1,407.83 CHF 1,403.36 CHF 4.47 CHF +0.32%
2026-10-10 1,403.36 CHF 1,404.01 CHF 0.65 CHF −0.05%
2026-10-09 1,404.01 CHF 1,372.4 CHF 31.61 CHF +2.3%
2026-10-08 1,372.4 CHF 1,364.12 CHF 8.28 CHF +0.61%
2026-10-07 1,364.12 CHF 1,426 CHF 61.88 CHF −4.34%
2026-10-06 1,426 CHF 1,429.98 CHF 3.97 CHF −0.28%
2026-10-05 1,429.98 CHF 1,413.81 CHF 16.17 CHF +1.14%
2026-10-04 1,413.81 CHF 1,410.67 CHF 3.13 CHF +0.22%
2026-10-03 1,410.67 CHF 1,410.57 CHF 0.11 CHF +0.01%
2026-10-02 1,410.57 CHF 1,433.31 CHF 22.74 CHF −1.59%
2026-10-01 1,433.31 CHF 1,426.57 CHF 6.73 CHF +0.47%
2026-09-30 1,426.57 CHF 1,430.76 CHF 4.19 CHF −0.29%
2026-09-29 1,430.76 CHF 1,426.8 CHF 3.96 CHF +0.28%
2026-09-28 1,426.8 CHF 1,468.83 CHF 42.03 CHF −2.86%
2026-09-27 1,468.83 CHF 1,472.82 CHF 3.99 CHF −0.27%
2026-09-26 1,472.82 CHF 1,472.69 CHF 0.13 CHF +0.01%
2026-09-25 1,472.69 CHF 1,455.14 CHF 17.54 CHF +1.21%
2026-09-24 1,455.14 CHF 1,444.74 CHF 10.41 CHF +0.72%
2026-09-23 1,444.74 CHF 1,511.44 CHF 66.7 CHF −4.41%
2026-09-22 1,511.44 CHF 1,489.48 CHF 21.96 CHF +1.47%
2026-09-21 1,489.48 CHF 1,482.73 CHF 6.75 CHF +0.46%
2026-09-20 1,482.73 CHF 1,482.14 CHF 0.59 CHF +0.04%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account