Choose country

Prezzo di Argento oggi in United Kingdom

Ultimo aggiornamento:

Kilogram

3.66 (0.26%)

1,385.61 GBP

Ieri: 1,381.95 GBP

999 purity

0.00 (0.26%)

1.38 GBP

Ieri: 1.38 GBP

925 purity

0.00 (0.26%)

1.28 GBP

Ieri: 1.28 GBP

Ounce

0.11 (0.26%)

43.1 GBP

Ieri: 42.98 GBP

Storico dei prezzi

Prezzo attuale
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Argento price in United Kingdom in pounds sterling and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in GBPPrice in USD
Ounce43.1 GBP57.46 USD
Kilogram1,385.61 GBP1,847.23 USD
999 purity1.38 GBP1.85 USD
958 purity1.33 GBP1.77 USD
950 purity1.32 GBP1.75 USD
925 purity1.28 GBP1.71 USD
900 purity1.25 GBP1.66 USD
835 purity1.16 GBP1.54 USD
800 purity1.11 GBP1.48 USD
750 purity1.04 GBP1.39 USD
625 purity0.87 GBP1.15 USD
585 purity0.81 GBP1.08 USD
333 purity0.46 GBP0.62 USD

30-day Argento ounce price change in United Kingdom in pounds sterling compared with the previous day

Date Today GBP Previous day GBP Change GBP Percentage
2026-10-19 43.1 GBP 42.98 GBP 0.11 GBP +0.26%
2026-10-18 42.98 GBP 42.73 GBP 0.25 GBP +0.58%
2026-10-17 42.73 GBP 42.76 GBP 0.02 GBP −0.05%
2026-10-16 42.76 GBP 43.06 GBP 0.3 GBP −0.7%
2026-10-15 43.06 GBP 42.06 GBP 1 GBP +2.38%
2026-10-14 42.06 GBP 44.5 GBP 2.44 GBP −5.49%
2026-10-13 44.5 GBP 45.7 GBP 1.2 GBP −2.62%
2026-10-12 45.7 GBP 46.1 GBP 0.4 GBP −0.86%
2026-10-11 46.1 GBP 45.88 GBP 0.21 GBP +0.46%
2026-10-10 45.88 GBP 45.9 GBP 0.02 GBP −0.04%
2026-10-09 45.9 GBP 45 GBP 0.91 GBP +2.01%
2026-10-08 45 GBP 45.31 GBP 0.32 GBP −0.7%
2026-10-07 45.31 GBP 46.27 GBP 0.95 GBP −2.06%
2026-10-06 46.27 GBP 46.16 GBP 0.11 GBP +0.24%
2026-10-05 46.16 GBP 45.89 GBP 0.27 GBP +0.58%
2026-10-04 45.89 GBP 45.61 GBP 0.28 GBP +0.62%
2026-10-03 45.61 GBP 45.61 GBP 0 GBP −0%
2026-10-02 45.61 GBP 46.28 GBP 0.67 GBP −1.45%
2026-10-01 46.28 GBP 45.5 GBP 0.78 GBP +1.72%
2026-09-30 45.5 GBP 46.51 GBP 1.01 GBP −2.16%
2026-09-29 46.51 GBP 45.89 GBP 0.61 GBP +1.34%
2026-09-28 45.89 GBP 48.2 GBP 2.3 GBP −4.78%
2026-09-27 48.2 GBP 48.54 GBP 0.34 GBP −0.7%
2026-09-26 48.54 GBP 48.54 GBP 0 GBP +0.01%
2026-09-25 48.54 GBP 48.26 GBP 0.28 GBP +0.58%
2026-09-24 48.26 GBP 48.62 GBP 0.36 GBP −0.75%
2026-09-23 48.62 GBP 50.52 GBP 1.9 GBP −3.76%
2026-09-22 50.52 GBP 49.72 GBP 0.8 GBP +1.61%
2026-09-21 49.72 GBP 49.59 GBP 0.13 GBP +0.26%
2026-09-20 49.59 GBP 49.46 GBP 0.13 GBP +0.26%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account