Choose country

Prezzo di Argento oggi in Pakistan

Ultimo aggiornamento:

Kilogram

841.69 (0.17%)

510,950.96 PKR

Ieri: 510,109.27 PKR

999 purity

0.84 (0.17%)

510.44 PKR

Ieri: 509.6 PKR

925 purity

0.78 (0.17%)

472.63 PKR

Ieri: 471.85 PKR

Ounce

26.18 (0.17%)

15,892.35 PKR

Ieri: 15,866.17 PKR

Storico dei prezzi

Prezzo attuale
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Argento price in Pakistan in platform.currency_names.PKR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in PKRPrice in USD
Ounce15,892.35 PKR57.32 USD
Kilogram510,950.96 PKR1,842.92 USD
999 purity510.44 PKR1.84 USD
958 purity489.49 PKR1.77 USD
950 purity485.4 PKR1.75 USD
925 purity472.63 PKR1.7 USD
900 purity459.86 PKR1.66 USD
835 purity426.64 PKR1.54 USD
800 purity408.76 PKR1.47 USD
750 purity383.21 PKR1.38 USD
625 purity319.34 PKR1.15 USD
585 purity298.91 PKR1.08 USD
333 purity170.15 PKR0.61 USD

30-day Argento ounce price change in Pakistan in platform.currency_names.PKR compared with the previous day

Date Today PKR Previous day PKR Change PKR Percentage
2026-10-19 15,892.35 PKR 15,866.17 PKR 26.18 PKR +0.17%
2026-10-18 15,866.17 PKR 15,762.73 PKR 103.44 PKR +0.66%
2026-10-17 15,762.73 PKR 15,773.26 PKR 10.53 PKR −0.07%
2026-10-16 15,773.26 PKR 15,812.47 PKR 39.21 PKR −0.25%
2026-10-15 15,812.47 PKR 15,396.04 PKR 416.43 PKR +2.7%
2026-10-14 15,396.04 PKR 16,335.78 PKR 939.73 PKR −5.75%
2026-10-13 16,335.78 PKR 16,716.45 PKR 380.68 PKR −2.28%
2026-10-12 16,716.45 PKR 16,900.71 PKR 184.25 PKR −1.09%
2026-10-11 16,900.71 PKR 16,820.52 PKR 80.19 PKR +0.48%
2026-10-10 16,820.52 PKR 16,824.05 PKR 3.53 PKR −0.02%
2026-10-09 16,824.05 PKR 16,489.16 PKR 334.89 PKR +2.03%
2026-10-08 16,489.16 PKR 16,589.95 PKR 100.79 PKR −0.61%
2026-10-07 16,589.95 PKR 17,003.37 PKR 413.42 PKR −2.43%
2026-10-06 17,003.37 PKR 16,900.27 PKR 103.1 PKR +0.61%
2026-10-05 16,900.27 PKR 16,815.62 PKR 84.65 PKR +0.5%
2026-10-04 16,815.62 PKR 16,711.03 PKR 104.59 PKR +0.63%
2026-10-03 16,711.03 PKR 16,718.01 PKR 6.99 PKR −0.04%
2026-10-02 16,718.01 PKR 16,925.83 PKR 207.82 PKR −1.23%
2026-10-01 16,925.83 PKR 16,722.83 PKR 203 PKR +1.21%
2026-09-30 16,722.83 PKR 17,041.01 PKR 318.18 PKR −1.87%
2026-09-29 17,041.01 PKR 16,850.72 PKR 190.29 PKR +1.13%
2026-09-28 16,850.72 PKR 17,660.96 PKR 810.24 PKR −4.59%
2026-09-27 17,660.96 PKR 17,808.59 PKR 147.63 PKR −0.83%
2026-09-26 17,808.59 PKR 17,801.71 PKR 6.88 PKR +0.04%
2026-09-25 17,801.71 PKR 17,669.67 PKR 132.04 PKR +0.75%
2026-09-24 17,669.67 PKR 17,850.47 PKR 180.8 PKR −1.01%
2026-09-23 17,850.47 PKR 18,681.72 PKR 831.25 PKR −4.45%
2026-09-22 18,681.72 PKR 18,415.22 PKR 266.5 PKR +1.45%
2026-09-21 18,415.22 PKR 18,393.91 PKR 21.31 PKR +0.12%
2026-09-20 18,393.91 PKR 18,358.3 PKR 35.61 PKR +0.19%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account