Choose country

Indonesiaの本日のプラチナ価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

7,084,907.47 (0.74%)

961,717,025.3 IDR

Yesterday: 954,632,117.82 IDR

999 purity

7,077.82 (0.74%)

960,755.31 IDR

Yesterday: 953,677.49 IDR

950 purity

6,730.66 (0.74%)

913,631.17 IDR

Yesterday: 906,900.51 IDR

Ounce

220,365.26 (0.74%)

29,912,743.18 IDR

Yesterday: 29,692,377.93 IDR

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s プラチナ price in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in IDRPrice in USD
Ounce29,912,743.18 IDR1,658.34 USD
Kilogram961,717,025.3 IDR53,316.95 USD
999 purity960,755.31 IDR53.26 USD
950 purity913,631.17 IDR50.65 USD
925 purity889,588.25 IDR49.32 USD
900 purity865,545.32 IDR47.99 USD
850 purity817,459.47 IDR45.32 USD
800 purity769,373.62 IDR42.65 USD

30-day プラチナ ounce price change in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR compared with the previous day

Date Today IDR Previous day IDR Change IDR Percentage
2026-10-19 29,912,743.18 IDR 29,692,377.93 IDR 220,365.26 IDR +0.74%
2026-10-18 29,692,377.93 IDR 29,620,766.59 IDR 71,611.34 IDR +0.24%
2026-10-17 29,620,766.59 IDR 29,579,997.45 IDR 40,769.14 IDR +0.14%
2026-10-16 29,579,997.45 IDR 29,230,922.8 IDR 349,074.66 IDR +1.19%
2026-10-15 29,230,922.8 IDR 28,696,477.45 IDR 534,445.35 IDR +1.86%
2026-10-14 28,696,477.45 IDR 29,759,595.36 IDR 1,063,117.92 IDR −3.57%
2026-10-13 29,759,595.36 IDR 30,367,373.66 IDR 607,778.29 IDR −2%
2026-10-12 30,367,373.66 IDR 30,356,972.91 IDR 10,400.75 IDR +0.03%
2026-10-11 30,356,972.91 IDR 30,252,416.28 IDR 104,556.63 IDR +0.35%
2026-10-10 30,252,416.28 IDR 30,241,849.24 IDR 10,567.04 IDR +0.03%
2026-10-09 30,241,849.24 IDR 29,552,562.32 IDR 689,286.92 IDR +2.33%
2026-10-08 29,552,562.32 IDR 29,296,667.46 IDR 255,894.86 IDR +0.87%
2026-10-07 29,296,667.46 IDR 30,614,389.14 IDR 1,317,721.68 IDR −4.3%
2026-10-06 30,614,389.14 IDR 30,803,257.27 IDR 188,868.13 IDR −0.61%
2026-10-05 30,803,257.27 IDR 30,554,898.87 IDR 248,358.4 IDR +0.81%
2026-10-04 30,554,898.87 IDR 30,448,287.78 IDR 106,611.09 IDR +0.35%
2026-10-03 30,448,287.78 IDR 30,453,679.11 IDR 5,391.33 IDR −0.02%
2026-10-02 30,453,679.11 IDR 30,979,121.94 IDR 525,442.82 IDR −1.7%
2026-10-01 30,979,121.94 IDR 30,520,973.43 IDR 458,148.5 IDR +1.5%
2026-09-30 30,520,973.43 IDR 30,757,406.79 IDR 236,433.35 IDR −0.77%
2026-09-29 30,757,406.79 IDR 30,845,781.84 IDR 88,375.05 IDR −0.29%
2026-09-28 30,845,781.84 IDR 31,722,027.35 IDR 876,245.51 IDR −2.76%
2026-09-27 31,722,027.35 IDR 31,826,245.12 IDR 104,217.77 IDR −0.33%
2026-09-26 31,826,245.12 IDR 31,855,026.77 IDR 28,781.65 IDR −0.09%
2026-09-25 31,855,026.77 IDR 31,521,045.07 IDR 333,981.7 IDR +1.06%
2026-09-24 31,521,045.07 IDR 31,174,488.87 IDR 346,556.2 IDR +1.11%
2026-09-23 31,174,488.87 IDR 32,843,214.35 IDR 1,668,725.48 IDR −5.08%
2026-09-22 32,843,214.35 IDR 32,411,434.17 IDR 431,780.19 IDR +1.33%
2026-09-21 32,411,434.17 IDR 32,111,476.02 IDR 299,958.15 IDR +0.93%
2026-09-20 32,111,476.02 IDR 32,109,019.28 IDR 2,456.73 IDR +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account