Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Platyna w Australia

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Kilogram

520.06 (0.69%)

76,425.07 AUD

Wczoraj: 75,905.01 AUD

999 purity

0.52 (0.69%)

76.35 AUD

Wczoraj: 75.83 AUD

950 purity

0.49 (0.69%)

72.6 AUD

Wczoraj: 72.11 AUD

Ounce

16.18 (0.69%)

2,377.09 AUD

Wczoraj: 2,360.91 AUD

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platyna price in Australia in Australian dollars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in AUDPrice in USD
Ounce2,377.09 AUD1,658.34 USD
Kilogram76,425.07 AUD53,316.95 USD
999 purity76.35 AUD53.26 USD
950 purity72.6 AUD50.65 USD
925 purity70.69 AUD49.32 USD
900 purity68.78 AUD47.99 USD
850 purity64.96 AUD45.32 USD
800 purity61.14 AUD42.65 USD

30-day Platyna ounce price change in Australia in Australian dollars compared with the previous day

Date Today AUD Previous day AUD Change AUD Percentage
2026-10-19 2,377.09 AUD 2,360.91 AUD 16.18 AUD +0.69%
2026-10-18 2,360.91 AUD 2,361.6 AUD 0.69 AUD −0.03%
2026-10-17 2,361.6 AUD 2,358.39 AUD 3.21 AUD +0.14%
2026-10-16 2,358.39 AUD 2,353.71 AUD 4.68 AUD +0.2%
2026-10-15 2,353.71 AUD 2,297.32 AUD 56.4 AUD +2.45%
2026-10-14 2,297.32 AUD 2,381.31 AUD 83.99 AUD −3.53%
2026-10-13 2,381.31 AUD 2,435.39 AUD 54.08 AUD −2.22%
2026-10-12 2,435.39 AUD 2,427.38 AUD 8.01 AUD +0.33%
2026-10-11 2,427.38 AUD 2,421.07 AUD 6.3 AUD +0.26%
2026-10-10 2,421.07 AUD 2,421.24 AUD 0.17 AUD −0.01%
2026-10-09 2,421.24 AUD 2,370.95 AUD 50.28 AUD +2.12%
2026-10-08 2,370.95 AUD 2,352.74 AUD 18.21 AUD +0.77%
2026-10-07 2,352.74 AUD 2,454.48 AUD 101.74 AUD −4.15%
2026-10-06 2,454.48 AUD 2,469.26 AUD 14.78 AUD −0.6%
2026-10-05 2,469.26 AUD 2,455.56 AUD 13.7 AUD +0.56%
2026-10-04 2,455.56 AUD 2,447.07 AUD 8.5 AUD +0.35%
2026-10-03 2,447.07 AUD 2,447.12 AUD 0.05 AUD −0%
2026-10-02 2,447.12 AUD 2,489.89 AUD 42.77 AUD −1.72%
2026-10-01 2,489.89 AUD 2,457.99 AUD 31.9 AUD +1.3%
2026-09-30 2,457.99 AUD 2,454.37 AUD 3.62 AUD +0.15%
2026-09-29 2,454.37 AUD 2,445.28 AUD 9.09 AUD +0.37%
2026-09-28 2,445.28 AUD 2,525.05 AUD 79.76 AUD −3.16%
2026-09-27 2,525.05 AUD 2,531.48 AUD 6.44 AUD −0.25%
2026-09-26 2,531.48 AUD 2,531.65 AUD 0.16 AUD −0.01%
2026-09-25 2,531.65 AUD 2,507.63 AUD 24.02 AUD +0.96%
2026-09-24 2,507.63 AUD 2,487.95 AUD 19.68 AUD +0.79%
2026-09-23 2,487.95 AUD 2,589.32 AUD 101.37 AUD −3.91%
2026-09-22 2,589.32 AUD 2,548.48 AUD 40.84 AUD +1.6%
2026-09-21 2,548.48 AUD 2,531.33 AUD 17.14 AUD +0.68%
2026-09-20 2,531.33 AUD 2,529.4 AUD 1.93 AUD +0.08%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account