Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Platyna w Syria

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Kilogram

40,170.91 (0.62%)

6,484,471.23 SYP

Wczoraj: 6,444,300.32 SYP

999 purity

40.13 (0.62%)

6,477.99 SYP

Wczoraj: 6,437.86 SYP

950 purity

38.16 (0.62%)

6,160.25 SYP

Wczoraj: 6,122.09 SYP

Ounce

1,249.45 (0.62%)

201,689.6 SYP

Wczoraj: 200,440.15 SYP

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platyna price in Syria in Syrian pounds and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SYPPrice in USD
Ounce201,689.6 SYP1,655.05 USD
Kilogram6,484,471.23 SYP53,211.01 USD
999 purity6,477.99 SYP53.16 USD
950 purity6,160.25 SYP50.55 USD
925 purity5,998.14 SYP49.22 USD
900 purity5,836.02 SYP47.89 USD
850 purity5,511.8 SYP45.23 USD
800 purity5,187.58 SYP42.57 USD

30-day Platyna ounce price change in Syria in Syrian pounds compared with the previous day

Date Today SYP Previous day SYP Change SYP Percentage
2026-10-19 201,689.6 SYP 200,440.15 SYP 1,249.45 SYP +0.62%
2026-10-18 200,440.15 SYP 199,905.05 SYP 535.09 SYP +0.27%
2026-10-17 199,905.05 SYP 199,629.91 SYP 275.14 SYP +0.14%
2026-10-16 199,629.91 SYP 198,380.7 SYP 1,249.21 SYP +0.63%
2026-10-15 198,380.7 SYP 195,278.51 SYP 3,102.19 SYP +1.59%
2026-10-14 195,278.51 SYP 202,649.4 SYP 7,370.89 SYP −3.64%
2026-10-13 202,649.4 SYP 206,439.05 SYP 3,789.65 SYP −1.84%
2026-10-12 206,439.05 SYP 206,682.62 SYP 243.57 SYP −0.12%
2026-10-11 206,682.62 SYP 206,057.69 SYP 624.93 SYP +0.3%
2026-10-10 206,057.69 SYP 206,057.68 SYP 0 SYP +0%
2026-10-09 206,057.68 SYP 201,067.95 SYP 4,989.73 SYP +2.48%
2026-10-08 201,067.95 SYP 199,485.93 SYP 1,582.02 SYP +0.79%
2026-10-07 199,485.93 SYP 208,654.42 SYP 9,168.49 SYP −4.39%
2026-10-06 208,654.42 SYP 209,589.39 SYP 934.97 SYP −0.45%
2026-10-05 209,589.39 SYP 207,909.06 SYP 1,680.33 SYP +0.81%
2026-10-04 207,909.06 SYP 207,264.42 SYP 644.63 SYP +0.31%
2026-10-03 207,264.42 SYP 207,264.42 SYP 0 SYP −0%
2026-10-02 207,264.42 SYP 210,081.46 SYP 2,817.03 SYP −1.34%
2026-10-01 210,081.46 SYP 207,932.24 SYP 2,149.22 SYP +1.03%
2026-09-30 207,932.24 SYP 208,833.46 SYP 901.22 SYP −0.43%
2026-09-29 208,833.46 SYP 208,880.16 SYP 46.7 SYP −0.02%
2026-09-28 208,880.16 SYP 215,569.83 SYP 6,689.67 SYP −3.1%
2026-09-27 215,569.83 SYP 216,531.49 SYP 961.66 SYP −0.44%
2026-09-26 216,531.49 SYP 216,542.11 SYP 10.62 SYP −0%
2026-09-25 216,542.11 SYP 214,016.28 SYP 2,525.83 SYP +1.18%
2026-09-24 214,016.28 SYP 213,221.2 SYP 795.09 SYP +0.37%
2026-09-23 213,221.2 SYP 224,258.51 SYP 11,037.31 SYP −4.92%
2026-09-22 224,258.51 SYP 220,953.42 SYP 3,305.09 SYP +1.5%
2026-09-21 220,953.42 SYP 219,512.38 SYP 1,441.05 SYP +0.66%
2026-09-20 219,512.38 SYP 219,499.28 SYP 13.1 SYP +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account