Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Platyna w Sudan

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Kilogram

267,282.64 (0.84%)

32,075,455.9 SDG

Wczoraj: 31,808,173.26 SDG

999 purity

267.02 (0.84%)

32,043.38 SDG

Wczoraj: 31,776.37 SDG

950 purity

253.92 (0.84%)

30,471.68 SDG

Wczoraj: 30,217.76 SDG

Ounce

8,313.42 (0.84%)

997,658.2 SDG

Wczoraj: 989,344.78 SDG

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platyna price in Sudan in platform.currency_names.SDG and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SDGPrice in USD
Ounce997,658.2 SDG1,658.62 USD
Kilogram32,075,455.9 SDG53,325.78 USD
999 purity32,043.38 SDG53.27 USD
950 purity30,471.68 SDG50.66 USD
925 purity29,669.8 SDG49.33 USD
900 purity28,867.91 SDG47.99 USD
850 purity27,264.14 SDG45.33 USD
800 purity25,660.36 SDG42.66 USD

30-day Platyna ounce price change in Sudan in platform.currency_names.SDG compared with the previous day

Date Today SDG Previous day SDG Change SDG Percentage
2026-10-19 997,658.2 SDG 989,344.78 SDG 8,313.42 SDG +0.84%
2026-10-18 989,344.78 SDG 986,702.72 SDG 2,642.05 SDG +0.27%
2026-10-17 986,702.72 SDG 985,344.66 SDG 1,358.07 SDG +0.14%
2026-10-16 985,344.66 SDG 979,339.44 SDG 6,005.22 SDG +0.61%
2026-10-15 979,339.44 SDG 964,024.96 SDG 15,314.48 SDG +1.59%
2026-10-14 964,024.96 SDG 1,000,248.44 SDG 36,223.48 SDG −3.62%
2026-10-13 1,000,248.44 SDG 1,019,120.84 SDG 18,872.4 SDG −1.85%
2026-10-12 1,019,120.84 SDG 1,020,154.52 SDG 1,033.68 SDG −0.1%
2026-10-11 1,020,154.52 SDG 1,017,071.24 SDG 3,083.28 SDG +0.3%
2026-10-10 1,017,071.24 SDG 1,017,071.24 SDG 0 SDG +0%
2026-10-09 1,017,071.24 SDG 992,605.54 SDG 24,465.7 SDG +2.46%
2026-10-08 992,605.54 SDG 985,318.02 SDG 7,287.52 SDG +0.74%
2026-10-07 985,318.02 SDG 1,030,688.47 SDG 45,370.45 SDG −4.4%
2026-10-06 1,030,688.47 SDG 1,035,179.41 SDG 4,490.94 SDG −0.43%
2026-10-05 1,035,179.41 SDG 1,027,005.92 SDG 8,173.49 SDG +0.8%
2026-10-04 1,027,005.92 SDG 1,023,822.29 SDG 3,183.62 SDG +0.31%
2026-10-03 1,023,822.29 SDG 1,023,822.29 SDG 0 SDG +0%
2026-10-02 1,023,822.29 SDG 1,037,609.77 SDG 13,787.48 SDG −1.33%
2026-10-01 1,037,609.77 SDG 1,027,121.12 SDG 10,488.65 SDG +1.02%
2026-09-30 1,027,121.12 SDG 1,031,445.81 SDG 4,324.69 SDG −0.42%
2026-09-29 1,031,445.81 SDG 1,031,803.57 SDG 357.76 SDG −0.03%
2026-09-28 1,031,803.57 SDG 1,064,719.44 SDG 32,915.88 SDG −3.09%
2026-09-27 1,064,719.44 SDG 1,069,466.99 SDG 4,747.55 SDG −0.44%
2026-09-26 1,069,466.99 SDG 1,069,519.48 SDG 52.48 SDG −0%
2026-09-25 1,069,519.48 SDG 1,057,174.42 SDG 12,345.06 SDG +1.17%
2026-09-24 1,057,174.42 SDG 1,053,117.2 SDG 4,057.22 SDG +0.39%
2026-09-23 1,053,117.2 SDG 1,107,767.86 SDG 54,650.66 SDG −4.93%
2026-09-22 1,107,767.86 SDG 1,091,307.32 SDG 16,460.54 SDG +1.51%
2026-09-21 1,091,307.32 SDG 1,084,322.85 SDG 6,984.47 SDG +0.64%
2026-09-20 1,084,322.85 SDG 1,084,258.71 SDG 64.14 SDG +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account