Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Platyna w Algeria

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Kilogram

61,792.25 (0.87%)

7,176,342.26 DZD

Wczoraj: 7,114,550.01 DZD

999 purity

61.73 (0.87%)

7,169.17 DZD

Wczoraj: 7,107.44 DZD

950 purity

58.70 (0.87%)

6,817.53 DZD

Wczoraj: 6,758.82 DZD

Ounce

1,921.95 (0.87%)

223,209.19 DZD

Wczoraj: 221,287.24 DZD

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platyna price in Algeria in platform.currency_names.DZD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in DZDPrice in USD
Ounce223,209.19 DZD1,658.62 USD
Kilogram7,176,342.26 DZD53,325.78 USD
999 purity7,169.17 DZD53.27 USD
950 purity6,817.53 DZD50.66 USD
925 purity6,638.12 DZD49.33 USD
900 purity6,458.71 DZD47.99 USD
850 purity6,099.89 DZD45.33 USD
800 purity5,741.07 DZD42.66 USD

30-day Platyna ounce price change in Algeria in platform.currency_names.DZD compared with the previous day

Date Today DZD Previous day DZD Change DZD Percentage
2026-10-19 223,209.19 DZD 221,287.24 DZD 1,921.95 DZD +0.87%
2026-10-18 221,287.24 DZD 220,698.14 DZD 589.11 DZD +0.27%
2026-10-17 220,698.14 DZD 220,397 DZD 301.14 DZD +0.14%
2026-10-16 220,397 DZD 219,398.2 DZD 998.79 DZD +0.46%
2026-10-15 219,398.2 DZD 215,959.03 DZD 3,439.18 DZD +1.59%
2026-10-14 215,959.03 DZD 223,854.19 DZD 7,895.16 DZD −3.53%
2026-10-13 223,854.19 DZD 228,426.89 DZD 4,572.7 DZD −2%
2026-10-12 228,426.89 DZD 228,378.3 DZD 48.59 DZD +0.02%
2026-10-11 228,378.3 DZD 227,648 DZD 730.29 DZD +0.32%
2026-10-10 227,648 DZD 227,657.3 DZD 9.3 DZD −0%
2026-10-09 227,657.3 DZD 222,065.49 DZD 5,591.82 DZD +2.52%
2026-10-08 222,065.49 DZD 220,586.34 DZD 1,479.14 DZD +0.67%
2026-10-07 220,586.34 DZD 230,703.76 DZD 10,117.41 DZD −4.39%
2026-10-06 230,703.76 DZD 231,840.66 DZD 1,136.9 DZD −0.49%
2026-10-05 231,840.66 DZD 228,822.35 DZD 3,018.31 DZD +1.32%
2026-10-04 228,822.35 DZD 228,230.58 DZD 591.76 DZD +0.26%
2026-10-03 228,230.58 DZD 228,317.23 DZD 86.64 DZD −0.04%
2026-10-02 228,317.23 DZD 231,205.82 DZD 2,888.59 DZD −1.25%
2026-10-01 231,205.82 DZD 228,865.19 DZD 2,340.63 DZD +1.02%
2026-09-30 228,865.19 DZD 229,708.3 DZD 843.11 DZD −0.37%
2026-09-29 229,708.3 DZD 229,572.12 DZD 136.17 DZD +0.06%
2026-09-28 229,572.12 DZD 237,135.07 DZD 7,562.95 DZD −3.19%
2026-09-27 237,135.07 DZD 238,013.83 DZD 878.76 DZD −0.37%
2026-09-26 238,013.83 DZD 238,069.96 DZD 56.13 DZD −0.02%
2026-09-25 238,069.96 DZD 235,408.35 DZD 2,661.61 DZD +1.13%
2026-09-24 235,408.35 DZD 234,761.55 DZD 646.81 DZD +0.28%
2026-09-23 234,761.55 DZD 246,750.99 DZD 11,989.45 DZD −4.86%
2026-09-22 246,750.99 DZD 243,003.4 DZD 3,747.59 DZD +1.54%
2026-09-21 243,003.4 DZD 241,487.28 DZD 1,516.13 DZD +0.63%
2026-09-20 241,487.28 DZD 241,359.5 DZD 127.78 DZD +0.05%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account