Choose country

South Korea今日铂金价格

最后更新:

Kilogram

219,032.13 (0.31%)

70,824,693.23 KRW

Yesterday: 70,605,661.11 KRW

999 purity

218.81 (0.31%)

70,753.87 KRW

Yesterday: 70,535.06 KRW

950 purity

208.08 (0.31%)

67,283.46 KRW

Yesterday: 67,075.38 KRW

Ounce

6,812.66 (0.31%)

2,202,894.2 KRW

Yesterday: 2,196,081.54 KRW

价格历史

当前价格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 铂金 price in South Korea in platform.currency_names.KRW and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in KRWPrice in USD
Ounce2,202,894.2 KRW1,653.29 USD
Kilogram70,824,693.23 KRW53,154.58 USD
999 purity70,753.87 KRW53.1 USD
950 purity67,283.46 KRW50.5 USD
925 purity65,512.84 KRW49.17 USD
900 purity63,742.22 KRW47.84 USD
850 purity60,200.99 KRW45.18 USD
800 purity56,659.75 KRW42.52 USD

30-day 铂金 ounce price change in South Korea in platform.currency_names.KRW compared with the previous day

Date Today KRW Previous day KRW Change KRW Percentage
2026-10-19 2,203,423.48 KRW 2,196,081.54 KRW 7,341.94 KRW +0.33%
2026-10-18 2,196,081.54 KRW 2,189,753.06 KRW 6,328.48 KRW +0.29%
2026-10-17 2,189,753.06 KRW 2,186,621.19 KRW 3,131.87 KRW +0.14%
2026-10-16 2,186,621.19 KRW 2,182,949.24 KRW 3,671.95 KRW +0.17%
2026-10-15 2,182,949.24 KRW 2,150,311.68 KRW 32,637.57 KRW +1.52%
2026-10-14 2,150,311.68 KRW 2,231,802.01 KRW 81,490.33 KRW −3.65%
2026-10-13 2,231,802.01 KRW 2,261,663.3 KRW 29,861.29 KRW −1.32%
2026-10-12 2,261,663.3 KRW 2,275,882.65 KRW 14,219.35 KRW −0.62%
2026-10-11 2,275,882.65 KRW 2,267,324.24 KRW 8,558.41 KRW +0.38%
2026-10-10 2,267,324.24 KRW 2,267,185.59 KRW 138.65 KRW +0.01%
2026-10-09 2,267,185.59 KRW 2,216,067.14 KRW 51,118.45 KRW +2.31%
2026-10-08 2,216,067.14 KRW 2,195,453.34 KRW 20,613.8 KRW +0.94%
2026-10-07 2,195,453.34 KRW 2,292,364.45 KRW 96,911.11 KRW −4.23%
2026-10-06 2,292,364.45 KRW 2,310,510.78 KRW 18,146.33 KRW −0.79%
2026-10-05 2,310,510.78 KRW 2,293,839.37 KRW 16,671.41 KRW +0.73%
2026-10-04 2,293,839.37 KRW 2,286,445.37 KRW 7,394 KRW +0.32%
2026-10-03 2,286,445.37 KRW 2,286,579.75 KRW 134.38 KRW −0.01%
2026-10-02 2,286,579.75 KRW 2,346,351.03 KRW 59,771.28 KRW −2.55%
2026-10-01 2,346,351.03 KRW 2,318,758.21 KRW 27,592.82 KRW +1.19%
2026-09-30 2,318,758.21 KRW 2,319,739.73 KRW 981.52 KRW −0.04%
2026-09-29 2,319,739.73 KRW 2,332,384.78 KRW 12,645.05 KRW −0.54%
2026-09-28 2,332,384.78 KRW 2,399,372.7 KRW 66,987.93 KRW −2.79%
2026-09-27 2,399,372.7 KRW 2,410,377.25 KRW 11,004.54 KRW −0.46%
2026-09-26 2,410,377.25 KRW 2,410,412.12 KRW 34.88 KRW −0%
2026-09-25 2,410,412.12 KRW 2,404,522.24 KRW 5,889.88 KRW +0.24%
2026-09-24 2,404,522.24 KRW 2,391,810.68 KRW 12,711.56 KRW +0.53%
2026-09-23 2,391,810.68 KRW 2,496,218.03 KRW 104,407.35 KRW −4.18%
2026-09-22 2,496,218.03 KRW 2,494,148.37 KRW 2,069.66 KRW +0.08%
2026-09-21 2,494,148.37 KRW 2,498,346.95 KRW 4,198.59 KRW −0.17%
2026-09-20 2,498,346.95 KRW 2,499,196.71 KRW 849.76 KRW −0.03%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account