Choose country

New Zealand今日铂金价格

最后更新:

Kilogram

481.85 (0.51%)

94,046.33 NZD

Yesterday: 93,564.48 NZD

999 purity

0.48 (0.51%)

93.95 NZD

Yesterday: 93.47 NZD

950 purity

0.46 (0.51%)

89.34 NZD

Yesterday: 88.89 NZD

Ounce

14.99 (0.51%)

2,925.17 NZD

Yesterday: 2,910.18 NZD

价格历史

当前价格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 铂金 price in New Zealand in platform.currency_names.NZD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in NZDPrice in USD
Ounce2,925.17 NZD1,656.49 USD
Kilogram94,046.33 NZD53,257.34 USD
999 purity93.95 NZD53.2 USD
950 purity89.34 NZD50.59 USD
925 purity86.99 NZD49.26 USD
900 purity84.64 NZD47.93 USD
850 purity79.94 NZD45.27 USD
800 purity75.24 NZD42.61 USD

30-day 铂金 ounce price change in New Zealand in platform.currency_names.NZD compared with the previous day

Date Today NZD Previous day NZD Change NZD Percentage
2026-10-19 2,925.17 NZD 2,910.18 NZD 14.99 NZD +0.51%
2026-10-18 2,910.18 NZD 2,901.92 NZD 8.26 NZD +0.28%
2026-10-17 2,901.92 NZD 2,897.59 NZD 4.34 NZD +0.15%
2026-10-16 2,897.59 NZD 2,895.81 NZD 1.78 NZD +0.06%
2026-10-15 2,895.81 NZD 2,860.44 NZD 35.37 NZD +1.24%
2026-10-14 2,860.44 NZD 2,962.71 NZD 102.27 NZD −3.45%
2026-10-13 2,962.71 NZD 3,031.77 NZD 69.06 NZD −2.28%
2026-10-12 3,031.77 NZD 3,020.38 NZD 11.39 NZD +0.38%
2026-10-11 3,020.38 NZD 3,012.73 NZD 7.66 NZD +0.25%
2026-10-10 3,012.73 NZD 3,012.73 NZD 0 NZD −0%
2026-10-09 3,012.73 NZD 2,944.55 NZD 68.18 NZD +2.32%
2026-10-08 2,944.55 NZD 2,924.88 NZD 19.67 NZD +0.67%
2026-10-07 2,924.88 NZD 3,046.47 NZD 121.59 NZD −3.99%
2026-10-06 3,046.47 NZD 3,072.63 NZD 26.16 NZD −0.85%
2026-10-05 3,072.63 NZD 3,039.69 NZD 32.94 NZD +1.08%
2026-10-04 3,039.69 NZD 3,031.28 NZD 8.41 NZD +0.28%
2026-10-03 3,031.28 NZD 3,031.39 NZD 0.11 NZD −0%
2026-10-02 3,031.39 NZD 3,079.88 NZD 48.49 NZD −1.57%
2026-10-01 3,079.88 NZD 3,031.04 NZD 48.84 NZD +1.61%
2026-09-30 3,031.04 NZD 3,041.49 NZD 10.45 NZD −0.34%
2026-09-29 3,041.49 NZD 3,028.95 NZD 12.54 NZD +0.41%
2026-09-28 3,028.95 NZD 3,132.51 NZD 103.56 NZD −3.31%
2026-09-27 3,132.51 NZD 3,140.41 NZD 7.9 NZD −0.25%
2026-09-26 3,140.41 NZD 3,140.47 NZD 0.06 NZD −0%
2026-09-25 3,140.47 NZD 3,105.75 NZD 34.72 NZD +1.12%
2026-09-24 3,105.75 NZD 3,085.04 NZD 20.71 NZD +0.67%
2026-09-23 3,085.04 NZD 3,216.7 NZD 131.66 NZD −4.09%
2026-09-22 3,216.7 NZD 3,175.76 NZD 40.94 NZD +1.29%
2026-09-21 3,175.76 NZD 3,151.31 NZD 24.46 NZD +0.78%
2026-09-20 3,151.31 NZD 3,149.7 NZD 1.61 NZD +0.05%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account