Choose country

Tunisia今日铂金价格

最后更新:

Kilogram

878.09 (0.55%)

159,098.89 TND

Yesterday: 158,220.8 TND

999 purity

0.88 (0.55%)

158.94 TND

Yesterday: 158.06 TND

950 purity

0.83 (0.55%)

151.14 TND

Yesterday: 150.31 TND

Ounce

27.31 (0.55%)

4,948.53 TND

Yesterday: 4,921.22 TND

价格历史

当前价格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 铂金 price in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TNDPrice in USD
Ounce4,948.53 TND1,654.02 USD
Kilogram159,098.89 TND53,177.96 USD
999 purity158.94 TND53.12 USD
950 purity151.14 TND50.52 USD
925 purity147.17 TND49.19 USD
900 purity143.19 TND47.86 USD
850 purity135.23 TND45.2 USD
800 purity127.28 TND42.54 USD

30-day 铂金 ounce price change in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today TND Previous day TND Change TND Percentage
2026-10-19 4,948.53 TND 4,921.22 TND 27.31 TND +0.55%
2026-10-18 4,921.22 TND 4,900.74 TND 20.48 TND +0.42%
2026-10-17 4,900.74 TND 4,886.91 TND 13.83 TND +0.28%
2026-10-16 4,886.91 TND 4,887.17 TND 0.26 TND −0.01%
2026-10-15 4,887.17 TND 5,294.52 TND 407.35 TND −7.69%
2026-10-14 5,294.52 TND 5,001.24 TND 293.28 TND +5.86%
2026-10-13 5,001.24 TND 5,070.53 TND 69.28 TND −1.37%
2026-10-12 5,070.53 TND 5,064.43 TND 6.09 TND +0.12%
2026-10-11 5,064.43 TND 5,048.66 TND 15.77 TND +0.31%
2026-10-10 5,048.66 TND 5,048.66 TND 0 TND +0%
2026-10-09 5,048.66 TND 4,943.31 TND 105.36 TND +2.13%
2026-10-08 4,943.31 TND 4,907.45 TND 35.86 TND +0.73%
2026-10-07 4,907.45 TND 5,127.18 TND 219.74 TND −4.29%
2026-10-06 5,127.18 TND 5,141.55 TND 14.36 TND −0.28%
2026-10-05 5,141.55 TND 5,095.09 TND 46.45 TND +0.91%
2026-10-04 5,095.09 TND 5,088.39 TND 6.7 TND +0.13%
2026-10-03 5,088.39 TND 5,097.41 TND 9.02 TND −0.18%
2026-10-02 5,097.41 TND 5,160.66 TND 63.25 TND −1.23%
2026-10-01 5,160.66 TND 5,083.14 TND 77.52 TND +1.53%
2026-09-30 5,083.14 TND 5,094.33 TND 11.19 TND −0.22%
2026-09-29 5,094.33 TND 5,103.25 TND 8.92 TND −0.17%
2026-09-28 5,103.25 TND 5,218.2 TND 114.95 TND −2.2%
2026-09-27 5,218.2 TND 5,243.86 TND 25.66 TND −0.49%
2026-09-26 5,243.86 TND 5,242.81 TND 1.05 TND +0.02%
2026-09-25 5,242.81 TND 5,185.68 TND 57.14 TND +1.1%
2026-09-24 5,185.68 TND 5,152.31 TND 33.37 TND +0.65%
2026-09-23 5,152.31 TND 5,428.66 TND 276.35 TND −5.09%
2026-09-22 5,428.66 TND 5,341.83 TND 86.83 TND +1.63%
2026-09-21 5,341.83 TND 5,289.37 TND 52.46 TND +0.99%
2026-09-20 5,289.37 TND 5,296.77 TND 7.4 TND −0.14%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account