Choose country

South Africa今日铂金价格

最后更新:

Kilogram

4,201.85 (0.48%)

875,444 ZAR

Yesterday: 871,242.15 ZAR

999 purity

4.20 (0.48%)

874.57 ZAR

Yesterday: 870.37 ZAR

950 purity

3.99 (0.48%)

831.67 ZAR

Yesterday: 827.68 ZAR

Ounce

130.69 (0.48%)

27,229.35 ZAR

Yesterday: 27,098.66 ZAR

价格历史

当前价格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 铂金 price in South Africa in platform.currency_names.ZAR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in ZARPrice in USD
Ounce27,229.35 ZAR1,654.02 USD
Kilogram875,444 ZAR53,177.96 USD
999 purity874.57 ZAR53.12 USD
950 purity831.67 ZAR50.52 USD
925 purity809.79 ZAR49.19 USD
900 purity787.9 ZAR47.86 USD
850 purity744.13 ZAR45.2 USD
800 purity700.36 ZAR42.54 USD

30-day 铂金 ounce price change in South Africa in platform.currency_names.ZAR compared with the previous day

Date Today ZAR Previous day ZAR Change ZAR Percentage
2026-10-19 27,229.35 ZAR 27,098.66 ZAR 130.69 ZAR +0.48%
2026-10-18 27,098.66 ZAR 27,041 ZAR 57.66 ZAR +0.21%
2026-10-17 27,041 ZAR 27,003.73 ZAR 37.27 ZAR +0.14%
2026-10-16 27,003.73 ZAR 26,893.76 ZAR 109.97 ZAR +0.41%
2026-10-15 26,893.76 ZAR 26,593.58 ZAR 300.19 ZAR +1.13%
2026-10-14 26,593.58 ZAR 27,413.92 ZAR 820.34 ZAR −2.99%
2026-10-13 27,413.92 ZAR 28,040.95 ZAR 627.03 ZAR −2.24%
2026-10-12 28,040.95 ZAR 27,988.55 ZAR 52.4 ZAR +0.19%
2026-10-11 27,988.55 ZAR 27,911.99 ZAR 76.56 ZAR +0.27%
2026-10-10 27,911.99 ZAR 27,912.35 ZAR 0.36 ZAR −0%
2026-10-09 27,912.35 ZAR 27,370.25 ZAR 542.1 ZAR +1.98%
2026-10-08 27,370.25 ZAR 27,239.44 ZAR 130.81 ZAR +0.48%
2026-10-07 27,239.44 ZAR 28,340.99 ZAR 1,101.55 ZAR −3.89%
2026-10-06 28,340.99 ZAR 28,651.26 ZAR 310.27 ZAR −1.08%
2026-10-05 28,651.26 ZAR 28,422.71 ZAR 228.55 ZAR +0.8%
2026-10-04 28,422.71 ZAR 28,342.92 ZAR 79.79 ZAR +0.28%
2026-10-03 28,342.92 ZAR 28,340.9 ZAR 2.02 ZAR +0.01%
2026-10-02 28,340.9 ZAR 28,819.51 ZAR 478.6 ZAR −1.66%
2026-10-01 28,819.51 ZAR 28,048.05 ZAR 771.46 ZAR +2.75%
2026-09-30 28,048.05 ZAR 28,128.7 ZAR 80.66 ZAR −0.29%
2026-09-29 28,128.7 ZAR 28,141.27 ZAR 12.57 ZAR −0.04%
2026-09-28 28,141.27 ZAR 28,933.35 ZAR 792.07 ZAR −2.74%
2026-09-27 28,933.35 ZAR 28,963.51 ZAR 30.16 ZAR −0.1%
2026-09-26 28,963.51 ZAR 28,961.81 ZAR 1.69 ZAR +0.01%
2026-09-25 28,961.81 ZAR 28,886.3 ZAR 75.51 ZAR +0.26%
2026-09-24 28,886.3 ZAR 28,653.46 ZAR 232.84 ZAR +0.81%
2026-09-23 28,653.46 ZAR 29,801.81 ZAR 1,148.36 ZAR −3.85%
2026-09-22 29,801.81 ZAR 29,469.9 ZAR 331.92 ZAR +1.13%
2026-09-21 29,469.9 ZAR 29,303.23 ZAR 166.67 ZAR +0.57%
2026-09-20 29,303.23 ZAR 29,310.35 ZAR 7.12 ZAR −0.02%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account