Choose country

Prix de Platine aujourd’hui en Norway

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

2,552.65 (0.51%)

501,556.19 NOK

Hier: 499,003.54 NOK

999 purity

2.55 (0.51%)

501.05 NOK

Hier: 498.5 NOK

950 purity

2.43 (0.51%)

476.48 NOK

Hier: 474.05 NOK

Ounce

79.40 (0.51%)

15,600.14 NOK

Hier: 15,520.74 NOK

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platine price in Norway in Norwegian kroner and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in NOKPrice in USD
Ounce15,600.14 NOK1,655.05 USD
Kilogram501,556.19 NOK53,211.01 USD
999 purity501.05 NOK53.16 USD
950 purity476.48 NOK50.55 USD
925 purity463.94 NOK49.22 USD
900 purity451.4 NOK47.89 USD
850 purity426.32 NOK45.23 USD
800 purity401.24 NOK42.57 USD

30-day Platine ounce price change in Norway in Norwegian kroner compared with the previous day

Date Today NOK Previous day NOK Change NOK Percentage
2026-10-19 15,600.14 NOK 15,520.74 NOK 79.4 NOK +0.51%
2026-10-18 15,520.74 NOK 15,463.84 NOK 56.9 NOK +0.37%
2026-10-17 15,463.84 NOK 15,443.11 NOK 20.73 NOK +0.13%
2026-10-16 15,443.11 NOK 15,432.52 NOK 10.59 NOK +0.07%
2026-10-15 15,432.52 NOK 15,233.32 NOK 199.2 NOK +1.31%
2026-10-14 15,233.32 NOK 15,829.11 NOK 595.78 NOK −3.76%
2026-10-13 15,829.11 NOK 16,221.65 NOK 392.55 NOK −2.42%
2026-10-12 16,221.65 NOK 16,211.54 NOK 10.11 NOK +0.06%
2026-10-11 16,211.54 NOK 16,166.94 NOK 44.59 NOK +0.28%
2026-10-10 16,166.94 NOK 16,166.74 NOK 0.2 NOK +0%
2026-10-09 16,166.74 NOK 15,784.22 NOK 382.52 NOK +2.42%
2026-10-08 15,784.22 NOK 15,680.16 NOK 104.06 NOK +0.66%
2026-10-07 15,680.16 NOK 16,369.85 NOK 689.69 NOK −4.21%
2026-10-06 16,369.85 NOK 16,509.41 NOK 139.55 NOK −0.85%
2026-10-05 16,509.41 NOK 16,425.48 NOK 83.92 NOK +0.51%
2026-10-04 16,425.48 NOK 16,373.45 NOK 52.03 NOK +0.32%
2026-10-03 16,373.45 NOK 16,378.02 NOK 4.57 NOK −0.03%
2026-10-02 16,378.02 NOK 16,608.92 NOK 230.9 NOK −1.39%
2026-10-01 16,608.92 NOK 16,435.48 NOK 173.44 NOK +1.06%
2026-09-30 16,435.48 NOK 16,462.78 NOK 27.3 NOK −0.17%
2026-09-29 16,462.78 NOK 16,358.99 NOK 103.8 NOK +0.63%
2026-09-28 16,358.99 NOK 16,854.79 NOK 495.81 NOK −2.94%
2026-09-27 16,854.79 NOK 16,905 NOK 50.21 NOK −0.3%
2026-09-26 16,905 NOK 16,906.32 NOK 1.32 NOK −0.01%
2026-09-25 16,906.32 NOK 16,722.99 NOK 183.33 NOK +1.1%
2026-09-24 16,722.99 NOK 16,608.1 NOK 114.89 NOK +0.69%
2026-09-23 16,608.1 NOK 17,387.67 NOK 779.58 NOK −4.48%
2026-09-22 17,387.67 NOK 17,132.19 NOK 255.49 NOK +1.49%
2026-09-21 17,132.19 NOK 16,964.02 NOK 168.17 NOK +0.99%
2026-09-20 16,964.02 NOK 16,962.48 NOK 1.54 NOK +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account