Choose country

Prix de Platine aujourd’hui en Singapore

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

326.44 (0.48%)

67,999.78 SGD

Hier: 67,673.34 SGD

999 purity

0.33 (0.48%)

67.93 SGD

Hier: 67.61 SGD

950 purity

0.31 (0.48%)

64.6 SGD

Hier: 64.29 SGD

Ounce

10.15 (0.48%)

2,115.03 SGD

Hier: 2,104.88 SGD

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platine price in Singapore in platform.currency_names.SGD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SGDPrice in USD
Ounce2,115.03 SGD1,652.47 USD
Kilogram67,999.78 SGD53,128.07 USD
999 purity67.93 SGD53.07 USD
950 purity64.6 SGD50.47 USD
925 purity62.9 SGD49.14 USD
900 purity61.2 SGD47.82 USD
850 purity57.8 SGD45.16 USD
800 purity54.4 SGD42.5 USD

30-day Platine ounce price change in Singapore in platform.currency_names.SGD compared with the previous day

Date Today SGD Previous day SGD Change SGD Percentage
2026-10-19 2,115.03 SGD 2,104.88 SGD 10.15 SGD +0.48%
2026-10-18 2,104.88 SGD 2,099 SGD 5.88 SGD +0.28%
2026-10-17 2,099 SGD 2,095.92 SGD 3.08 SGD +0.15%
2026-10-16 2,095.92 SGD 2,087.45 SGD 8.47 SGD +0.41%
2026-10-15 2,087.45 SGD 2,058.13 SGD 29.33 SGD +1.42%
2026-10-14 2,058.13 SGD 2,128.04 SGD 69.91 SGD −3.29%
2026-10-13 2,128.04 SGD 2,170.13 SGD 42.09 SGD −1.94%
2026-10-12 2,170.13 SGD 2,171.7 SGD 1.57 SGD −0.07%
2026-10-11 2,171.7 SGD 2,165.28 SGD 6.42 SGD +0.3%
2026-10-10 2,165.28 SGD 2,165.28 SGD 0 SGD −0%
2026-10-09 2,165.28 SGD 2,113.52 SGD 51.76 SGD +2.45%
2026-10-08 2,113.52 SGD 2,095.92 SGD 17.6 SGD +0.84%
2026-10-07 2,095.92 SGD 2,189.28 SGD 93.36 SGD −4.26%
2026-10-06 2,189.28 SGD 2,202.1 SGD 12.82 SGD −0.58%
2026-10-05 2,202.1 SGD 2,184.43 SGD 17.67 SGD +0.81%
2026-10-04 2,184.43 SGD 2,177.07 SGD 7.36 SGD +0.34%
2026-10-03 2,177.07 SGD 2,177.32 SGD 0.25 SGD −0.01%
2026-10-02 2,177.32 SGD 2,208.8 SGD 31.48 SGD −1.43%
2026-10-01 2,208.8 SGD 2,181.65 SGD 27.15 SGD +1.24%
2026-09-30 2,181.65 SGD 2,191.53 SGD 9.89 SGD −0.45%
2026-09-29 2,191.53 SGD 2,191.17 SGD 0.36 SGD +0.02%
2026-09-28 2,191.17 SGD 2,263.35 SGD 72.18 SGD −3.19%
2026-09-27 2,263.35 SGD 2,271.71 SGD 8.35 SGD −0.37%
2026-09-26 2,271.71 SGD 2,271.63 SGD 0.08 SGD +0%
2026-09-25 2,271.63 SGD 2,248.89 SGD 22.73 SGD +1.01%
2026-09-24 2,248.89 SGD 2,241.57 SGD 7.33 SGD +0.33%
2026-09-23 2,241.57 SGD 2,348.39 SGD 106.83 SGD −4.55%
2026-09-22 2,348.39 SGD 2,315.45 SGD 32.94 SGD +1.42%
2026-09-21 2,315.45 SGD 2,300.04 SGD 15.41 SGD +0.67%
2026-09-20 2,300.04 SGD 2,300.45 SGD 0.41 SGD −0.02%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account