Choose country

Prix de Platine aujourd’hui en Brazil

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

2,030.17 (0.76%)

270,106.34 BRL

Hier: 268,076.17 BRL

999 purity

2.03 (0.76%)

269.84 BRL

Hier: 267.81 BRL

950 purity

1.93 (0.76%)

256.6 BRL

Hier: 254.67 BRL

Ounce

63.15 (0.76%)

8,401.25 BRL

Hier: 8,338.1 BRL

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platine price in Brazil in platform.currency_names.BRL and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in BRLPrice in USD
Ounce8,401.25 BRL1,658.62 USD
Kilogram270,106.34 BRL53,325.78 USD
999 purity269.84 BRL53.27 USD
950 purity256.6 BRL50.66 USD
925 purity249.85 BRL49.33 USD
900 purity243.1 BRL47.99 USD
850 purity229.59 BRL45.33 USD
800 purity216.09 BRL42.66 USD

30-day Platine ounce price change in Brazil in platform.currency_names.BRL compared with the previous day

Date Today BRL Previous day BRL Change BRL Percentage
2026-10-19 8,401.25 BRL 8,338.1 BRL 63.15 BRL +0.76%
2026-10-18 8,338.1 BRL 8,316.01 BRL 22.09 BRL +0.27%
2026-10-17 8,316.01 BRL 8,304.82 BRL 11.18 BRL +0.13%
2026-10-16 8,304.82 BRL 8,302.11 BRL 2.72 BRL +0.03%
2026-10-15 8,302.11 BRL 8,091.06 BRL 211.05 BRL +2.61%
2026-10-14 8,091.06 BRL 8,361.06 BRL 270 BRL −3.23%
2026-10-13 8,361.06 BRL 8,449.46 BRL 88.4 BRL −1.05%
2026-10-12 8,449.46 BRL 8,456.87 BRL 7.41 BRL −0.09%
2026-10-11 8,456.87 BRL 8,437.08 BRL 19.79 BRL +0.23%
2026-10-10 8,437.08 BRL 8,440.18 BRL 3.1 BRL −0.04%
2026-10-09 8,440.18 BRL 8,282.9 BRL 157.28 BRL +1.9%
2026-10-08 8,282.9 BRL 8,226.22 BRL 56.67 BRL +0.69%
2026-10-07 8,226.22 BRL 8,538.27 BRL 312.05 BRL −3.65%
2026-10-06 8,538.27 BRL 8,601.8 BRL 63.53 BRL −0.74%
2026-10-05 8,601.8 BRL 8,911.73 BRL 309.93 BRL −3.48%
2026-10-04 8,911.73 BRL 8,884.33 BRL 27.41 BRL +0.31%
2026-10-03 8,884.33 BRL 8,888.68 BRL 4.36 BRL −0.05%
2026-10-02 8,888.68 BRL 9,011.06 BRL 122.38 BRL −1.36%
2026-10-01 9,011.06 BRL 8,849.55 BRL 161.51 BRL +1.83%
2026-09-30 8,849.55 BRL 8,923.23 BRL 73.68 BRL −0.83%
2026-09-29 8,923.23 BRL 8,960.91 BRL 37.68 BRL −0.42%
2026-09-28 8,960.91 BRL 9,178.27 BRL 217.36 BRL −2.37%
2026-09-27 9,178.27 BRL 9,220.18 BRL 41.91 BRL −0.45%
2026-09-26 9,220.18 BRL 9,219.42 BRL 0.76 BRL +0.01%
2026-09-25 9,219.42 BRL 9,125.51 BRL 93.92 BRL +1.03%
2026-09-24 9,125.51 BRL 9,044.58 BRL 80.92 BRL +0.89%
2026-09-23 9,044.58 BRL 9,395.51 BRL 350.92 BRL −3.74%
2026-09-22 9,395.51 BRL 9,276 BRL 119.5 BRL +1.29%
2026-09-21 9,276 BRL 9,273.58 BRL 2.42 BRL +0.03%
2026-09-20 9,273.58 BRL 9,273.26 BRL 0.32 BRL +0%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account