Choose country

Prix de Platine aujourd’hui en United States

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

435.58 (0.82%)

53,316.95 USD

Hier: 52,881.37 USD

999 purity

0.44 (0.82%)

53.26 USD

Hier: 52.83 USD

950 purity

0.41 (0.82%)

50.65 USD

Hier: 50.24 USD

Ounce

13.55 (0.82%)

1,658.34 USD

Hier: 1,644.79 USD

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platine price in United States in US dollars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in USDPrice in USD
Ounce1,658.34 USD1,658.34 USD
Kilogram53,316.95 USD53,316.95 USD
999 purity53.26 USD53.26 USD
950 purity50.65 USD50.65 USD
925 purity49.32 USD49.32 USD
900 purity47.99 USD47.99 USD
850 purity45.32 USD45.32 USD
800 purity42.65 USD42.65 USD

30-day Platine ounce price change in United States in US dollars compared with the previous day

Date Today USD Previous day USD Change USD Percentage
2026-10-19 1,658.34 USD 1,644.79 USD 13.55 USD +0.82%
2026-10-18 1,644.79 USD 1,640.4 USD 4.39 USD +0.27%
2026-10-17 1,640.4 USD 1,638.15 USD 2.26 USD +0.14%
2026-10-16 1,638.15 USD 1,628.16 USD 9.98 USD +0.61%
2026-10-15 1,628.16 USD 1,602.7 USD 25.46 USD +1.59%
2026-10-14 1,602.7 USD 1,662.92 USD 60.22 USD −3.62%
2026-10-13 1,662.92 USD 1,694.3 USD 31.38 USD −1.85%
2026-10-12 1,694.3 USD 1,696.02 USD 1.72 USD −0.1%
2026-10-11 1,696.02 USD 1,690.89 USD 5.13 USD +0.3%
2026-10-10 1,690.89 USD 1,690.89 USD 0 USD +0%
2026-10-09 1,690.89 USD 1,650.22 USD 40.67 USD +2.46%
2026-10-08 1,650.22 USD 1,638.1 USD 12.12 USD +0.74%
2026-10-07 1,638.1 USD 1,713.53 USD 75.43 USD −4.4%
2026-10-06 1,713.53 USD 1,721 USD 7.47 USD −0.43%
2026-10-05 1,721 USD 1,707.41 USD 13.59 USD +0.8%
2026-10-04 1,707.41 USD 1,702.12 USD 5.29 USD +0.31%
2026-10-03 1,702.12 USD 1,702.12 USD 0 USD +0%
2026-10-02 1,702.12 USD 1,725.04 USD 22.92 USD −1.33%
2026-10-01 1,725.04 USD 1,707.6 USD 17.44 USD +1.02%
2026-09-30 1,707.6 USD 1,714.79 USD 7.19 USD −0.42%
2026-09-29 1,714.79 USD 1,715.38 USD 0.59 USD −0.03%
2026-09-28 1,715.38 USD 1,770.1 USD 54.72 USD −3.09%
2026-09-27 1,770.1 USD 1,778 USD 7.9 USD −0.44%
2026-09-26 1,778 USD 1,778.09 USD 0.09 USD −0%
2026-09-25 1,778.09 USD 1,757.56 USD 20.52 USD +1.17%
2026-09-24 1,757.56 USD 1,750.82 USD 6.75 USD +0.39%
2026-09-23 1,750.82 USD 1,841.68 USD 90.86 USD −4.93%
2026-09-22 1,841.68 USD 1,814.31 USD 27.37 USD +1.51%
2026-09-21 1,814.31 USD 1,802.7 USD 11.61 USD +0.64%
2026-09-20 1,802.7 USD 1,802.59 USD 0.11 USD +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account