Choose country

Prix de Platine aujourd’hui en Indonesia

Dernière mise à jour:

Kilogram

6,989,057.62 (0.73%)

961,621,175.44 IDR

Hier: 954,632,117.82 IDR

999 purity

6,982.07 (0.73%)

960,659.55 IDR

Hier: 953,677.49 IDR

950 purity

6,639.60 (0.73%)

913,540.12 IDR

Hier: 906,900.51 IDR

Ounce

217,383.99 (0.73%)

29,909,761.92 IDR

Hier: 29,692,377.93 IDR

Évolution historique

Prix actuel
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platine price in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in IDRPrice in USD
Ounce29,909,761.92 IDR1,656.5 USD
Kilogram961,621,175.44 IDR53,257.56 USD
999 purity960,659.55 IDR53.2 USD
950 purity913,540.12 IDR50.59 USD
925 purity889,499.59 IDR49.26 USD
900 purity865,459.06 IDR47.93 USD
850 purity817,378 IDR45.27 USD
800 purity769,296.94 IDR42.61 USD

30-day Platine ounce price change in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR compared with the previous day

Date Today IDR Previous day IDR Change IDR Percentage
2026-10-19 29,909,761.92 IDR 29,692,377.93 IDR 217,383.99 IDR +0.73%
2026-10-18 29,692,377.93 IDR 29,620,766.59 IDR 71,611.34 IDR +0.24%
2026-10-17 29,620,766.59 IDR 29,579,997.45 IDR 40,769.14 IDR +0.14%
2026-10-16 29,579,997.45 IDR 29,230,922.8 IDR 349,074.66 IDR +1.19%
2026-10-15 29,230,922.8 IDR 28,696,477.45 IDR 534,445.35 IDR +1.86%
2026-10-14 28,696,477.45 IDR 29,759,595.36 IDR 1,063,117.92 IDR −3.57%
2026-10-13 29,759,595.36 IDR 30,367,373.66 IDR 607,778.29 IDR −2%
2026-10-12 30,367,373.66 IDR 30,356,972.91 IDR 10,400.75 IDR +0.03%
2026-10-11 30,356,972.91 IDR 30,252,416.28 IDR 104,556.63 IDR +0.35%
2026-10-10 30,252,416.28 IDR 30,241,849.24 IDR 10,567.04 IDR +0.03%
2026-10-09 30,241,849.24 IDR 29,552,562.32 IDR 689,286.92 IDR +2.33%
2026-10-08 29,552,562.32 IDR 29,296,667.46 IDR 255,894.86 IDR +0.87%
2026-10-07 29,296,667.46 IDR 30,614,389.14 IDR 1,317,721.68 IDR −4.3%
2026-10-06 30,614,389.14 IDR 30,803,257.27 IDR 188,868.13 IDR −0.61%
2026-10-05 30,803,257.27 IDR 30,554,898.87 IDR 248,358.4 IDR +0.81%
2026-10-04 30,554,898.87 IDR 30,448,287.78 IDR 106,611.09 IDR +0.35%
2026-10-03 30,448,287.78 IDR 30,453,679.11 IDR 5,391.33 IDR −0.02%
2026-10-02 30,453,679.11 IDR 30,979,121.94 IDR 525,442.82 IDR −1.7%
2026-10-01 30,979,121.94 IDR 30,520,973.43 IDR 458,148.5 IDR +1.5%
2026-09-30 30,520,973.43 IDR 30,757,406.79 IDR 236,433.35 IDR −0.77%
2026-09-29 30,757,406.79 IDR 30,845,781.84 IDR 88,375.05 IDR −0.29%
2026-09-28 30,845,781.84 IDR 31,722,027.35 IDR 876,245.51 IDR −2.76%
2026-09-27 31,722,027.35 IDR 31,826,245.12 IDR 104,217.77 IDR −0.33%
2026-09-26 31,826,245.12 IDR 31,855,026.77 IDR 28,781.65 IDR −0.09%
2026-09-25 31,855,026.77 IDR 31,521,045.07 IDR 333,981.7 IDR +1.06%
2026-09-24 31,521,045.07 IDR 31,174,488.87 IDR 346,556.2 IDR +1.11%
2026-09-23 31,174,488.87 IDR 32,843,214.35 IDR 1,668,725.48 IDR −5.08%
2026-09-22 32,843,214.35 IDR 32,411,434.17 IDR 431,780.19 IDR +1.33%
2026-09-21 32,411,434.17 IDR 32,111,476.02 IDR 299,958.15 IDR +0.93%
2026-09-20 32,111,476.02 IDR 32,109,019.28 IDR 2,456.73 IDR +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account