Choose country

Chinaの本日のプラチナ価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

2,764.99 (0.78%)

356,303.43 CNY

Yesterday: 353,538.45 CNY

999 purity

2.76 (0.78%)

355.95 CNY

Yesterday: 353.18 CNY

950 purity

2.63 (0.78%)

338.49 CNY

Yesterday: 335.86 CNY

Ounce

86.00 (0.78%)

11,082.28 CNY

Yesterday: 10,996.27 CNY

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s プラチナ price in China in platform.currency_names.CNY and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CNYPrice in USD
Ounce11,082.28 CNY1,658.62 USD
Kilogram356,303.43 CNY53,325.78 USD
999 purity355.95 CNY53.27 USD
950 purity338.49 CNY50.66 USD
925 purity329.58 CNY49.33 USD
900 purity320.67 CNY47.99 USD
850 purity302.86 CNY45.33 USD
800 purity285.04 CNY42.66 USD

30-day プラチナ ounce price change in China in platform.currency_names.CNY compared with the previous day

Date Today CNY Previous day CNY Change CNY Percentage
2026-10-19 11,082.28 CNY 10,996.27 CNY 86 CNY +0.78%
2026-10-18 10,996.27 CNY 10,971.23 CNY 25.04 CNY +0.23%
2026-10-17 10,971.23 CNY 10,955.75 CNY 15.48 CNY +0.14%
2026-10-16 10,955.75 CNY 10,894.32 CNY 61.43 CNY +0.56%
2026-10-15 10,894.32 CNY 10,726.47 CNY 167.85 CNY +1.56%
2026-10-14 10,726.47 CNY 11,130.7 CNY 404.23 CNY −3.63%
2026-10-13 11,130.7 CNY 11,338.78 CNY 208.08 CNY −1.84%
2026-10-12 11,338.78 CNY 11,349.89 CNY 11.11 CNY −0.1%
2026-10-11 11,349.89 CNY 11,315.93 CNY 33.96 CNY +0.3%
2026-10-10 11,315.93 CNY 11,315.93 CNY 0 CNY +0%
2026-10-09 11,315.93 CNY 11,060.6 CNY 255.33 CNY +2.31%
2026-10-08 11,060.6 CNY 10,982.9 CNY 77.7 CNY +0.71%
2026-10-07 10,982.9 CNY 11,488.73 CNY 505.84 CNY −4.4%
2026-10-06 11,488.73 CNY 11,538.79 CNY 50.06 CNY −0.43%
2026-10-05 11,538.79 CNY 11,447.67 CNY 91.12 CNY +0.8%
2026-10-04 11,447.67 CNY 11,412.86 CNY 34.81 CNY +0.3%
2026-10-03 11,412.86 CNY 11,412.26 CNY 0.6 CNY +0.01%
2026-10-02 11,412.26 CNY 11,571.98 CNY 159.73 CNY −1.38%
2026-10-01 11,571.98 CNY 11,452.85 CNY 119.13 CNY +1.04%
2026-09-30 11,452.85 CNY 11,500.66 CNY 47.81 CNY −0.42%
2026-09-29 11,500.66 CNY 11,512.46 CNY 11.8 CNY −0.1%
2026-09-28 11,512.46 CNY 11,888.96 CNY 376.5 CNY −3.17%
2026-09-27 11,888.96 CNY 11,940.71 CNY 51.75 CNY −0.43%
2026-09-26 11,940.71 CNY 11,940.74 CNY 0.03 CNY −0%
2026-09-25 11,940.74 CNY 11,800.41 CNY 140.34 CNY +1.19%
2026-09-24 11,800.41 CNY 11,749.82 CNY 50.59 CNY +0.43%
2026-09-23 11,749.82 CNY 12,338.51 CNY 588.69 CNY −4.77%
2026-09-22 12,338.51 CNY 12,147.41 CNY 191.1 CNY +1.57%
2026-09-21 12,147.41 CNY 12,074.55 CNY 72.86 CNY +0.6%
2026-09-20 12,074.55 CNY 12,073.23 CNY 1.32 CNY +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account