Choose country

South Koreaの本日のプラチナ価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

214,822.43 (0.30%)

70,820,483.54 KRW

Yesterday: 70,605,661.11 KRW

999 purity

214.61 (0.30%)

70,749.66 KRW

Yesterday: 70,535.06 KRW

950 purity

204.08 (0.30%)

67,279.46 KRW

Yesterday: 67,075.38 KRW

Ounce

6,681.72 (0.30%)

2,202,763.27 KRW

Yesterday: 2,196,081.54 KRW

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s プラチナ price in South Korea in platform.currency_names.KRW and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in KRWPrice in USD
Ounce2,202,763.27 KRW1,649.21 USD
Kilogram70,820,483.54 KRW53,023.4 USD
999 purity70,749.66 KRW52.97 USD
950 purity67,279.46 KRW50.37 USD
925 purity65,508.95 KRW49.05 USD
900 purity63,738.44 KRW47.72 USD
850 purity60,197.41 KRW45.07 USD
800 purity56,656.39 KRW42.42 USD

30-day プラチナ ounce price change in South Korea in platform.currency_names.KRW compared with the previous day

Date Today KRW Previous day KRW Change KRW Percentage
2026-10-19 2,202,763.27 KRW 2,196,081.54 KRW 6,681.72 KRW +0.3%
2026-10-18 2,196,081.54 KRW 2,189,753.06 KRW 6,328.48 KRW +0.29%
2026-10-17 2,189,753.06 KRW 2,186,621.19 KRW 3,131.87 KRW +0.14%
2026-10-16 2,186,621.19 KRW 2,182,949.24 KRW 3,671.95 KRW +0.17%
2026-10-15 2,182,949.24 KRW 2,150,311.68 KRW 32,637.57 KRW +1.52%
2026-10-14 2,150,311.68 KRW 2,231,802.01 KRW 81,490.33 KRW −3.65%
2026-10-13 2,231,802.01 KRW 2,261,663.3 KRW 29,861.29 KRW −1.32%
2026-10-12 2,261,663.3 KRW 2,275,882.65 KRW 14,219.35 KRW −0.62%
2026-10-11 2,275,882.65 KRW 2,267,324.24 KRW 8,558.41 KRW +0.38%
2026-10-10 2,267,324.24 KRW 2,267,185.59 KRW 138.65 KRW +0.01%
2026-10-09 2,267,185.59 KRW 2,216,067.14 KRW 51,118.45 KRW +2.31%
2026-10-08 2,216,067.14 KRW 2,195,453.34 KRW 20,613.8 KRW +0.94%
2026-10-07 2,195,453.34 KRW 2,292,364.45 KRW 96,911.11 KRW −4.23%
2026-10-06 2,292,364.45 KRW 2,310,510.78 KRW 18,146.33 KRW −0.79%
2026-10-05 2,310,510.78 KRW 2,293,839.37 KRW 16,671.41 KRW +0.73%
2026-10-04 2,293,839.37 KRW 2,286,445.37 KRW 7,394 KRW +0.32%
2026-10-03 2,286,445.37 KRW 2,286,579.75 KRW 134.38 KRW −0.01%
2026-10-02 2,286,579.75 KRW 2,346,351.03 KRW 59,771.28 KRW −2.55%
2026-10-01 2,346,351.03 KRW 2,318,758.21 KRW 27,592.82 KRW +1.19%
2026-09-30 2,318,758.21 KRW 2,319,739.73 KRW 981.52 KRW −0.04%
2026-09-29 2,319,739.73 KRW 2,332,384.78 KRW 12,645.05 KRW −0.54%
2026-09-28 2,332,384.78 KRW 2,399,372.7 KRW 66,987.93 KRW −2.79%
2026-09-27 2,399,372.7 KRW 2,410,377.25 KRW 11,004.54 KRW −0.46%
2026-09-26 2,410,377.25 KRW 2,410,412.12 KRW 34.88 KRW −0%
2026-09-25 2,410,412.12 KRW 2,404,522.24 KRW 5,889.88 KRW +0.24%
2026-09-24 2,404,522.24 KRW 2,391,810.68 KRW 12,711.56 KRW +0.53%
2026-09-23 2,391,810.68 KRW 2,496,218.03 KRW 104,407.35 KRW −4.18%
2026-09-22 2,496,218.03 KRW 2,494,148.37 KRW 2,069.66 KRW +0.08%
2026-09-21 2,494,148.37 KRW 2,498,346.95 KRW 4,198.59 KRW −0.17%
2026-09-20 2,498,346.95 KRW 2,499,196.71 KRW 849.76 KRW −0.03%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account