Choose country

Saudi Arabiaの本日のプラチナ価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

527.49 (0.27%)

198,983.82 SAR

Yesterday: 198,456.34 SAR

999 purity

0.53 (0.27%)

198.78 SAR

Yesterday: 198.26 SAR

950 purity

0.50 (0.27%)

189.03 SAR

Yesterday: 188.53 SAR

Ounce

16.41 (0.27%)

6,189.09 SAR

Yesterday: 6,172.68 SAR

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s プラチナ price in Saudi Arabia in Saudi riyals and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SARPrice in USD
Ounce6,189.09 SAR1,649.21 USD
Kilogram198,983.82 SAR53,023.4 USD
999 purity198.78 SAR52.97 USD
950 purity189.03 SAR50.37 USD
925 purity184.06 SAR49.05 USD
900 purity179.09 SAR47.72 USD
850 purity169.14 SAR45.07 USD
800 purity159.19 SAR42.42 USD

30-day プラチナ ounce price change in Saudi Arabia in Saudi riyals compared with the previous day

Date Today SAR Previous day SAR Change SAR Percentage
2026-10-19 6,189.09 SAR 6,172.68 SAR 16.41 SAR +0.27%
2026-10-18 6,172.68 SAR 6,156.11 SAR 16.57 SAR +0.27%
2026-10-17 6,156.11 SAR 6,147.62 SAR 8.49 SAR +0.14%
2026-10-16 6,147.62 SAR 6,110.93 SAR 36.7 SAR +0.6%
2026-10-15 6,110.93 SAR 6,017.25 SAR 93.68 SAR +1.56%
2026-10-14 6,017.25 SAR 6,245.49 SAR 228.25 SAR −3.65%
2026-10-13 6,245.49 SAR 6,363.87 SAR 118.38 SAR −1.86%
2026-10-12 6,363.87 SAR 6,369.37 SAR 5.5 SAR −0.09%
2026-10-11 6,369.37 SAR 6,350.23 SAR 19.14 SAR +0.3%
2026-10-10 6,350.23 SAR 6,350.23 SAR 0 SAR +0%
2026-10-09 6,350.23 SAR 6,195.25 SAR 154.98 SAR +2.5%
2026-10-08 6,195.25 SAR 6,149.89 SAR 45.36 SAR +0.74%
2026-10-07 6,149.89 SAR 6,432.04 SAR 282.15 SAR −4.39%
2026-10-06 6,432.04 SAR 6,460.7 SAR 28.66 SAR −0.44%
2026-10-05 6,460.7 SAR 6,406.23 SAR 54.48 SAR +0.85%
2026-10-04 6,406.23 SAR 6,390.57 SAR 15.65 SAR +0.24%
2026-10-03 6,390.57 SAR 6,390.57 SAR 0 SAR +0%
2026-10-02 6,390.57 SAR 6,476.69 SAR 86.12 SAR −1.33%
2026-10-01 6,476.69 SAR 6,412.08 SAR 64.61 SAR +1.01%
2026-09-30 6,412.08 SAR 6,438.86 SAR 26.78 SAR −0.42%
2026-09-29 6,438.86 SAR 6,439.9 SAR 1.04 SAR −0.02%
2026-09-28 6,439.9 SAR 6,645.84 SAR 205.94 SAR −3.1%
2026-09-27 6,645.84 SAR 6,674.56 SAR 28.72 SAR −0.43%
2026-09-26 6,674.56 SAR 6,675.39 SAR 0.83 SAR −0.01%
2026-09-25 6,675.39 SAR 6,599.29 SAR 76.1 SAR +1.15%
2026-09-24 6,599.29 SAR 6,574.63 SAR 24.66 SAR +0.38%
2026-09-23 6,574.63 SAR 6,916.12 SAR 341.49 SAR −4.94%
2026-09-22 6,916.12 SAR 6,815.22 SAR 100.9 SAR +1.48%
2026-09-21 6,815.22 SAR 6,771.83 SAR 43.39 SAR +0.64%
2026-09-20 6,771.83 SAR 6,771.4 SAR 0.43 SAR +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account