Choose country

Kuwaitの本日のプラチナ価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

66.16 (0.40%)

16,502.01 KWD

Yesterday: 16,435.85 KWD

999 purity

0.07 (0.40%)

16.49 KWD

Yesterday: 16.42 KWD

950 purity

0.06 (0.40%)

15.68 KWD

Yesterday: 15.61 KWD

Ounce

2.06 (0.40%)

513.27 KWD

Yesterday: 511.21 KWD

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s プラチナ price in Kuwait in Kuwaiti dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in KWDPrice in USD
Ounce513.27 KWD1,655.05 USD
Kilogram16,502.01 KWD53,211.01 USD
999 purity16.49 KWD53.16 USD
950 purity15.68 KWD50.55 USD
925 purity15.26 KWD49.22 USD
900 purity14.85 KWD47.89 USD
850 purity14.03 KWD45.23 USD
800 purity13.2 KWD42.57 USD

30-day プラチナ ounce price change in Kuwait in Kuwaiti dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today KWD Previous day KWD Change KWD Percentage
2026-10-19 513.27 KWD 511.21 KWD 2.06 KWD +0.4%
2026-10-18 511.21 KWD 509.84 KWD 1.37 KWD +0.27%
2026-10-17 509.84 KWD 509.14 KWD 0.7 KWD +0.14%
2026-10-16 509.14 KWD 506.31 KWD 2.82 KWD +0.56%
2026-10-15 506.31 KWD 497.91 KWD 8.4 KWD +1.69%
2026-10-14 497.91 KWD 518.6 KWD 20.68 KWD −3.99%
2026-10-13 518.6 KWD 527.62 KWD 9.02 KWD −1.71%
2026-10-12 527.62 KWD 527.57 KWD 0.05 KWD +0.01%
2026-10-11 527.57 KWD 525.93 KWD 1.64 KWD +0.31%
2026-10-10 525.93 KWD 525.93 KWD 0 KWD +0%
2026-10-09 525.93 KWD 512.92 KWD 13 KWD +2.54%
2026-10-08 512.92 KWD 508.35 KWD 4.57 KWD +0.9%
2026-10-07 508.35 KWD 530.39 KWD 22.03 KWD −4.15%
2026-10-06 530.39 KWD 532.49 KWD 2.1 KWD −0.39%
2026-10-05 532.49 KWD 527.34 KWD 5.15 KWD +0.98%
2026-10-04 527.34 KWD 525.69 KWD 1.65 KWD +0.31%
2026-10-03 525.69 KWD 525.69 KWD 0 KWD +0%
2026-10-02 525.69 KWD 532.84 KWD 7.15 KWD −1.34%
2026-10-01 532.84 KWD 527.49 KWD 5.35 KWD +1.01%
2026-09-30 527.49 KWD 529.38 KWD 1.89 KWD −0.36%
2026-09-29 529.38 KWD 529.7 KWD 0.32 KWD −0.06%
2026-09-28 529.7 KWD 546.37 KWD 16.66 KWD −3.05%
2026-09-27 546.37 KWD 548.79 KWD 2.42 KWD −0.44%
2026-09-26 548.79 KWD 548.82 KWD 0.03 KWD −0%
2026-09-25 548.82 KWD 542.89 KWD 5.93 KWD +1.09%
2026-09-24 542.89 KWD 541.27 KWD 1.61 KWD +0.3%
2026-09-23 541.27 KWD 568.51 KWD 27.23 KWD −4.79%
2026-09-22 568.51 KWD 559.43 KWD 9.08 KWD +1.62%
2026-09-21 559.43 KWD 555.69 KWD 3.74 KWD +0.67%
2026-09-20 555.69 KWD 555.62 KWD 0.08 KWD +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account