Choose country

United Kingdom 오늘의 팔라듐 가격

마지막 업데이트:

Ounce

6.04 (0.72%)

849.22 GBP

Yesterday: 843.18 GBP

Kilogram

194.08 (0.72%)

27,303 GBP

Yesterday: 27,108.91 GBP

999 purity

0.19 (0.72%)

27.28 GBP

Yesterday: 27.08 GBP

950 purity

0.18 (0.72%)

25.94 GBP

Yesterday: 25.75 GBP

가격 기록

현재 가격
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 팔라듐 price in United Kingdom in pounds sterling and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in GBPPrice in USD
Ounce849.22 GBP1,131.9 USD
Kilogram27,303 GBP36,391.39 USD
999 purity27.28 GBP36.36 USD
950 purity25.94 GBP34.57 USD
925 purity25.26 GBP33.66 USD
900 purity24.57 GBP32.75 USD
850 purity23.21 GBP30.93 USD
800 purity21.84 GBP29.11 USD

30-day 팔라듐 ounce price change in United Kingdom in pounds sterling compared with the previous day

Date Today GBP Previous day GBP Change GBP Percentage
2026-10-19 849.22 GBP 843.18 GBP 6.04 GBP +0.72%
2026-10-18 843.18 GBP 835.51 GBP 7.67 GBP +0.92%
2026-10-17 835.51 GBP 835.44 GBP 0.07 GBP +0.01%
2026-10-16 835.44 GBP 851.96 GBP 16.52 GBP −1.94%
2026-10-15 851.96 GBP 830.92 GBP 21.04 GBP +2.53%
2026-10-14 830.92 GBP 849.19 GBP 18.27 GBP −2.15%
2026-10-13 849.19 GBP 866.84 GBP 17.65 GBP −2.04%
2026-10-12 866.84 GBP 875.37 GBP 8.53 GBP −0.97%
2026-10-11 875.37 GBP 868.6 GBP 6.77 GBP +0.78%
2026-10-10 868.6 GBP 868.82 GBP 0.23 GBP −0.03%
2026-10-09 868.82 GBP 856.89 GBP 11.93 GBP +1.39%
2026-10-08 856.89 GBP 849.7 GBP 7.19 GBP +0.85%
2026-10-07 849.7 GBP 884.51 GBP 34.81 GBP −3.94%
2026-10-06 884.51 GBP 888.49 GBP 3.98 GBP −0.45%
2026-10-05 888.49 GBP 889.09 GBP 0.6 GBP −0.07%
2026-10-04 889.09 GBP 883.96 GBP 5.14 GBP +0.58%
2026-10-03 883.96 GBP 884 GBP 0.05 GBP −0.01%
2026-10-02 884 GBP 897.29 GBP 13.28 GBP −1.48%
2026-10-01 897.29 GBP 909.41 GBP 12.13 GBP −1.33%
2026-09-30 909.41 GBP 930.13 GBP 20.72 GBP −2.23%
2026-09-29 930.13 GBP 917.59 GBP 12.54 GBP +1.37%
2026-09-28 917.59 GBP 951.87 GBP 34.28 GBP −3.6%
2026-09-27 951.87 GBP 959.56 GBP 7.7 GBP −0.8%
2026-09-26 959.56 GBP 959.64 GBP 0.08 GBP −0.01%
2026-09-25 959.64 GBP 960.82 GBP 1.18 GBP −0.12%
2026-09-24 960.82 GBP 958.29 GBP 2.53 GBP +0.26%
2026-09-23 958.29 GBP 985.86 GBP 27.57 GBP −2.8%
2026-09-22 985.86 GBP 986.36 GBP 0.5 GBP −0.05%
2026-09-21 986.36 GBP 978.24 GBP 8.12 GBP +0.83%
2026-09-20 978.24 GBP 974.63 GBP 3.61 GBP +0.37%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account