Choose country

Kuwait 오늘의 팔라듐 가격

마지막 업데이트:

Ounce

2.51 (0.72%)

351.82 KWD

Yesterday: 349.31 KWD

Kilogram

80.67 (0.72%)

11,311.32 KWD

Yesterday: 11,230.64 KWD

999 purity

0.08 (0.72%)

11.3 KWD

Yesterday: 11.22 KWD

950 purity

0.08 (0.72%)

10.75 KWD

Yesterday: 10.67 KWD

가격 기록

현재 가격
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 팔라듐 price in Kuwait in Kuwaiti dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in KWDPrice in USD
Ounce351.82 KWD1,131.9 USD
Kilogram11,311.32 KWD36,391.39 USD
999 purity11.3 KWD36.36 USD
950 purity10.75 KWD34.57 USD
925 purity10.46 KWD33.66 USD
900 purity10.18 KWD32.75 USD
850 purity9.61 KWD30.93 USD
800 purity9.05 KWD29.11 USD

30-day 팔라듐 ounce price change in Kuwait in Kuwaiti dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today KWD Previous day KWD Change KWD Percentage
2026-10-19 351.82 KWD 349.31 KWD 2.51 KWD +0.72%
2026-10-18 349.31 KWD 346.09 KWD 3.22 KWD +0.93%
2026-10-17 346.09 KWD 346.09 KWD 0 KWD +0%
2026-10-16 346.09 KWD 351.61 KWD 5.52 KWD −1.57%
2026-10-15 351.61 KWD 341.23 KWD 10.38 KWD +3.04%
2026-10-14 341.23 KWD 351.04 KWD 9.81 KWD −2.79%
2026-10-13 351.04 KWD 356.6 KWD 5.56 KWD −1.56%
2026-10-12 356.6 KWD 360.53 KWD 3.93 KWD −1.09%
2026-10-11 360.53 KWD 357.6 KWD 2.93 KWD +0.82%
2026-10-10 357.6 KWD 357.6 KWD 0 KWD +0%
2026-10-09 357.6 KWD 352.31 KWD 5.29 KWD +1.5%
2026-10-08 352.31 KWD 348.53 KWD 3.79 KWD +1.09%
2026-10-07 348.53 KWD 363.3 KWD 14.77 KWD −4.07%
2026-10-06 363.3 KWD 363.48 KWD 0.18 KWD −0.05%
2026-10-05 363.48 KWD 363.66 KWD 0.18 KWD −0.05%
2026-10-04 363.66 KWD 361.5 KWD 2.15 KWD +0.6%
2026-10-03 361.5 KWD 361.5 KWD 0 KWD +0%
2026-10-02 361.5 KWD 365.78 KWD 4.28 KWD −1.17%
2026-10-01 365.78 KWD 372.65 KWD 6.87 KWD −1.84%
2026-09-30 372.65 KWD 379.82 KWD 7.17 KWD −1.89%
2026-09-29 379.82 KWD 375.56 KWD 4.26 KWD +1.14%
2026-09-28 375.56 KWD 388.57 KWD 13.02 KWD −3.35%
2026-09-27 388.57 KWD 392.33 KWD 3.75 KWD −0.96%
2026-09-26 392.33 KWD 392.33 KWD 0 KWD +0%
2026-09-25 392.33 KWD 392.24 KWD 0.08 KWD +0.02%
2026-09-24 392.24 KWD 392.2 KWD 0.04 KWD +0.01%
2026-09-23 392.2 KWD 406.09 KWD 13.89 KWD −3.42%
2026-09-22 406.09 KWD 406.6 KWD 0.51 KWD −0.13%
2026-09-21 406.6 KWD 403.78 KWD 2.82 KWD +0.7%
2026-09-20 403.78 KWD 402.38 KWD 1.4 KWD +0.35%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account