Choose country

Yemen 오늘의 팔라듐 가격

마지막 업데이트:

Ounce

1,234.19 (0.47%)

266,635.3 YER

Yesterday: 265,401.11 YER

Kilogram

39,680.09 (0.47%)

8,572,524.07 YER

Yesterday: 8,532,843.97 YER

999 purity

39.64 (0.47%)

8,563.95 YER

Yesterday: 8,524.31 YER

950 purity

37.70 (0.47%)

8,143.9 YER

Yesterday: 8,106.2 YER

가격 기록

현재 가격
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 팔라듐 price in Yemen in platform.currency_names.YER and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in YERPrice in USD
Ounce266,635.3 YER1,129.09 USD
Kilogram8,572,524.07 YER36,301.18 USD
999 purity8,563.95 YER36.26 USD
950 purity8,143.9 YER34.49 USD
925 purity7,929.58 YER33.58 USD
900 purity7,715.27 YER32.67 USD
850 purity7,286.65 YER30.86 USD
800 purity6,858.02 YER29.04 USD

30-day 팔라듐 ounce price change in Yemen in platform.currency_names.YER compared with the previous day

Date Today YER Previous day YER Change YER Percentage
2026-10-19 266,635.3 YER 265,401.11 YER 1,234.19 YER +0.47%
2026-10-18 265,401.11 YER 262,961.64 YER 2,439.48 YER +0.93%
2026-10-17 262,961.64 YER 262,961.64 YER 0 YER +0%
2026-10-16 262,961.64 YER 267,010.56 YER 4,048.92 YER −1.52%
2026-10-15 267,010.56 YER 259,434.37 YER 7,576.19 YER +2.92%
2026-10-14 259,434.37 YER 265,873.46 YER 6,439.09 YER −2.42%
2026-10-13 265,873.46 YER 270,472.6 YER 4,599.14 YER −1.7%
2026-10-12 270,472.6 YER 273,768.86 YER 3,296.26 YER −1.2%
2026-10-11 273,768.86 YER 271,532 YER 2,236.86 YER +0.82%
2026-10-10 271,532 YER 271,532.01 YER 0.01 YER −0%
2026-10-09 271,532.01 YER 267,702.15 YER 3,829.86 YER +1.43%
2026-10-08 267,702.15 YER 265,298.4 YER 2,403.75 YER +0.91%
2026-10-07 265,298.4 YER 277,288.96 YER 11,990.56 YER −4.32%
2026-10-06 277,288.96 YER 277,540.93 YER 251.96 YER −0.09%
2026-10-05 277,540.93 YER 278,253.68 YER 712.75 YER −0.26%
2026-10-04 278,253.68 YER 276,590.41 YER 1,663.28 YER +0.6%
2026-10-03 276,590.41 YER 276,590.41 YER 0 YER +0%
2026-10-02 276,590.41 YER 279,938.4 YER 3,347.99 YER −1.2%
2026-10-01 279,938.4 YER 285,187.15 YER 5,248.75 YER −1.84%
2026-09-30 285,187.15 YER 291,124.75 YER 5,937.59 YER −2.04%
2026-09-29 291,124.75 YER 287,782.43 YER 3,342.31 YER +1.16%
2026-09-28 287,782.43 YER 297,846.7 YER 10,064.27 YER −3.38%
2026-09-27 297,846.7 YER 300,799.91 YER 2,953.21 YER −0.98%
2026-09-26 300,799.91 YER 300,799.91 YER 0 YER +0%
2026-09-25 300,799.91 YER 300,511.95 YER 287.97 YER +0.1%
2026-09-24 300,511.95 YER 300,218.85 YER 293.1 YER +0.1%
2026-09-23 300,218.85 YER 311,184.4 YER 10,965.55 YER −3.52%
2026-09-22 311,184.4 YER 311,928.79 YER 744.4 YER −0.24%
2026-09-21 311,928.79 YER 309,842.61 YER 2,086.19 YER +0.67%
2026-09-20 309,842.61 YER 308,801.53 YER 1,041.08 YER +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account