Choose country

Libya 오늘의 팔라듐 가격

마지막 업데이트:

Ounce

66.37 (0.92%)

7,289.28 LYD

Yesterday: 7,222.91 LYD

Kilogram

2,133.77 (0.92%)

234,355.84 LYD

Yesterday: 232,222.07 LYD

999 purity

2.13 (0.92%)

234.12 LYD

Yesterday: 231.99 LYD

950 purity

2.03 (0.92%)

222.64 LYD

Yesterday: 220.61 LYD

가격 기록

현재 가격
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 팔라듐 price in Libya in platform.currency_names.LYD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in LYDPrice in USD
Ounce7,289.28 LYD1,131.96 USD
Kilogram234,355.84 LYD36,393.4 USD
999 purity234.12 LYD36.36 USD
950 purity222.64 LYD34.57 USD
925 purity216.78 LYD33.66 USD
900 purity210.92 LYD32.75 USD
850 purity199.2 LYD30.93 USD
800 purity187.48 LYD29.11 USD

30-day 팔라듐 ounce price change in Libya in platform.currency_names.LYD compared with the previous day

Date Today LYD Previous day LYD Change LYD Percentage
2026-10-19 7,289.28 LYD 7,222.91 LYD 66.37 LYD +0.92%
2026-10-18 7,222.91 LYD 7,151.09 LYD 71.82 LYD +1%
2026-10-17 7,151.09 LYD 7,151.13 LYD 0.04 LYD −0%
2026-10-16 7,151.13 LYD 7,260.7 LYD 109.57 LYD −1.51%
2026-10-15 7,260.7 LYD 7,062.59 LYD 198.11 LYD +2.81%
2026-10-14 7,062.59 LYD 7,237.79 LYD 175.2 LYD −2.42%
2026-10-13 7,237.79 LYD 7,361.04 LYD 123.25 LYD −1.67%
2026-10-12 7,361.04 LYD 7,452.83 LYD 91.79 LYD −1.23%
2026-10-11 7,452.83 LYD 7,389.86 LYD 62.97 LYD +0.85%
2026-10-10 7,389.86 LYD 7,386.85 LYD 3.01 LYD +0.04%
2026-10-09 7,386.85 LYD 7,288.2 LYD 98.66 LYD +1.35%
2026-10-08 7,288.2 LYD 7,215.75 LYD 72.44 LYD +1%
2026-10-07 7,215.75 LYD 7,547.09 LYD 331.33 LYD −4.39%
2026-10-06 7,547.09 LYD 7,538.67 LYD 8.42 LYD +0.11%
2026-10-05 7,538.67 LYD 7,532.44 LYD 6.22 LYD +0.08%
2026-10-04 7,532.44 LYD 7,496.74 LYD 35.71 LYD +0.48%
2026-10-03 7,496.74 LYD 7,497.06 LYD 0.33 LYD −0%
2026-10-02 7,497.06 LYD 7,592.41 LYD 95.34 LYD −1.26%
2026-10-01 7,592.41 LYD 7,719.55 LYD 127.14 LYD −1.65%
2026-09-30 7,719.55 LYD 7,871.71 LYD 152.16 LYD −1.93%
2026-09-29 7,871.71 LYD 7,777.58 LYD 94.12 LYD +1.21%
2026-09-28 7,777.58 LYD 8,050.16 LYD 272.58 LYD −3.39%
2026-09-27 8,050.16 LYD 8,123.74 LYD 73.58 LYD −0.91%
2026-09-26 8,123.74 LYD 8,119.38 LYD 4.36 LYD +0.05%
2026-09-25 8,119.38 LYD 8,122.16 LYD 2.78 LYD −0.03%
2026-09-24 8,122.16 LYD 8,087.48 LYD 34.68 LYD +0.43%
2026-09-23 8,087.48 LYD 8,388.24 LYD 300.77 LYD −3.59%
2026-09-22 8,388.24 LYD 8,380.09 LYD 8.15 LYD +0.1%
2026-09-21 8,380.09 LYD 8,314.56 LYD 65.54 LYD +0.79%
2026-09-20 8,314.56 LYD 8,290.23 LYD 24.33 LYD +0.29%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account