Choose country

Giá Bạch kim hôm nay tại Canada

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Kilogram

422.13 (0.57%)

75,124.91 CAD

Yesterday: 74,702.79 CAD

999 purity

0.42 (0.57%)

75.05 CAD

Yesterday: 74.63 CAD

950 purity

0.40 (0.57%)

71.37 CAD

Yesterday: 70.97 CAD

Ounce

13.13 (0.57%)

2,336.65 CAD

Yesterday: 2,323.52 CAD

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Bạch kim price in Canada in Canadian dollars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CADPrice in USD
Ounce2,336.65 CAD1,655.05 USD
Kilogram75,124.91 CAD53,211.01 USD
999 purity75.05 CAD53.16 USD
950 purity71.37 CAD50.55 USD
925 purity69.49 CAD49.22 USD
900 purity67.61 CAD47.89 USD
850 purity63.86 CAD45.23 USD
800 purity60.1 CAD42.57 USD

30-day Bạch kim ounce price change in Canada in Canadian dollars compared with the previous day

Date Today CAD Previous day CAD Change CAD Percentage
2026-10-19 2,336.65 CAD 2,323.52 CAD 13.13 CAD +0.57%
2026-10-18 2,323.52 CAD 2,319.53 CAD 3.98 CAD +0.17%
2026-10-17 2,319.53 CAD 2,316.14 CAD 3.4 CAD +0.15%
2026-10-16 2,316.14 CAD 2,310.8 CAD 5.34 CAD +0.23%
2026-10-15 2,310.8 CAD 2,278.69 CAD 32.1 CAD +1.41%
2026-10-14 2,278.69 CAD 2,364.43 CAD 85.73 CAD −3.63%
2026-10-13 2,364.43 CAD 2,419.4 CAD 54.97 CAD −2.27%
2026-10-12 2,419.4 CAD 2,418.14 CAD 1.26 CAD +0.05%
2026-10-11 2,418.14 CAD 2,410.64 CAD 7.5 CAD +0.31%
2026-10-10 2,410.64 CAD 2,410.56 CAD 0.08 CAD +0%
2026-10-09 2,410.56 CAD 2,347.49 CAD 63.07 CAD +2.69%
2026-10-08 2,347.49 CAD 2,335.31 CAD 12.18 CAD +0.52%
2026-10-07 2,335.31 CAD 2,435.12 CAD 99.81 CAD −4.1%
2026-10-06 2,435.12 CAD 2,454.24 CAD 19.12 CAD −0.78%
2026-10-05 2,454.24 CAD 2,433.52 CAD 20.72 CAD +0.85%
2026-10-04 2,433.52 CAD 2,425.62 CAD 7.9 CAD +0.33%
2026-10-03 2,425.62 CAD 2,425.43 CAD 0.19 CAD +0.01%
2026-10-02 2,425.43 CAD 2,453.52 CAD 28.09 CAD −1.14%
2026-10-01 2,453.52 CAD 2,430.62 CAD 22.9 CAD +0.94%
2026-09-30 2,430.62 CAD 2,433.68 CAD 3.07 CAD −0.13%
2026-09-29 2,433.68 CAD 2,431.97 CAD 1.71 CAD +0.07%
2026-09-28 2,431.97 CAD 2,505.32 CAD 73.35 CAD −2.93%
2026-09-27 2,505.32 CAD 2,514.31 CAD 8.99 CAD −0.36%
2026-09-26 2,514.31 CAD 2,514.34 CAD 0.02 CAD −0%
2026-09-25 2,514.34 CAD 2,485.89 CAD 28.44 CAD +1.14%
2026-09-24 2,485.89 CAD 2,469.52 CAD 16.37 CAD +0.66%
2026-09-23 2,469.52 CAD 2,590.45 CAD 120.93 CAD −4.67%
2026-09-22 2,590.45 CAD 2,546.03 CAD 44.41 CAD +1.74%
2026-09-21 2,546.03 CAD 2,522.67 CAD 23.37 CAD +0.93%
2026-09-20 2,522.67 CAD 2,520.88 CAD 1.79 CAD +0.07%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account