Choose country

Giá Bạch kim hôm nay tại Hungary

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Kilogram

38,878.87 (0.23%)

17,157,052.97 HUF

Yesterday: 17,118,174.1 HUF

999 purity

38.84 (0.23%)

17,139.9 HUF

Yesterday: 17,101.06 HUF

950 purity

36.93 (0.23%)

16,299.2 HUF

Yesterday: 16,262.27 HUF

Ounce

1,209.27 (0.23%)

533,644 HUF

Yesterday: 532,434.73 HUF

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Bạch kim price in Hungary in platform.currency_names.HUF and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in HUFPrice in USD
Ounce533,644 HUF1,649.21 USD
Kilogram17,157,052.97 HUF53,023.4 USD
999 purity17,139.9 HUF52.97 USD
950 purity16,299.2 HUF50.37 USD
925 purity15,870.27 HUF49.05 USD
900 purity15,441.35 HUF47.72 USD
850 purity14,583.5 HUF45.07 USD
800 purity13,725.64 HUF42.42 USD

30-day Bạch kim ounce price change in Hungary in platform.currency_names.HUF compared with the previous day

Date Today HUF Previous day HUF Change HUF Percentage
2026-10-19 533,644 HUF 532,434.73 HUF 1,209.27 HUF +0.23%
2026-10-18 532,434.73 HUF 530,282.63 HUF 2,152.1 HUF +0.41%
2026-10-17 530,282.63 HUF 529,512.85 HUF 769.78 HUF +0.15%
2026-10-16 529,512.85 HUF 528,009.41 HUF 1,503.44 HUF +0.28%
2026-10-15 528,009.41 HUF 521,605.59 HUF 6,403.82 HUF +1.23%
2026-10-14 521,605.59 HUF 540,274.07 HUF 18,668.49 HUF −3.46%
2026-10-13 540,274.07 HUF 553,724.33 HUF 13,450.26 HUF −2.43%
2026-10-12 553,724.33 HUF 552,561.34 HUF 1,163 HUF +0.21%
2026-10-11 552,561.34 HUF 550,234.81 HUF 2,326.52 HUF +0.42%
2026-10-10 550,234.81 HUF 550,258.48 HUF 23.67 HUF −0%
2026-10-09 550,258.48 HUF 538,004.51 HUF 12,253.97 HUF +2.28%
2026-10-08 538,004.51 HUF 535,255.36 HUF 2,749.15 HUF +0.51%
2026-10-07 535,255.36 HUF 555,724.58 HUF 20,469.22 HUF −3.68%
2026-10-06 555,724.58 HUF 563,502.72 HUF 7,778.14 HUF −1.38%
2026-10-05 563,502.72 HUF 558,743.04 HUF 4,759.68 HUF +0.85%
2026-10-04 558,743.04 HUF 557,285.34 HUF 1,457.7 HUF +0.26%
2026-10-03 557,285.34 HUF 557,294.93 HUF 9.59 HUF −0%
2026-10-02 557,294.93 HUF 565,693.25 HUF 8,398.32 HUF −1.48%
2026-10-01 565,693.25 HUF 551,884.3 HUF 13,808.95 HUF +2.5%
2026-09-30 551,884.3 HUF 555,113.06 HUF 3,228.76 HUF −0.58%
2026-09-29 555,113.06 HUF 553,972.14 HUF 1,140.93 HUF +0.21%
2026-09-28 553,972.14 HUF 568,165.66 HUF 14,193.52 HUF −2.5%
2026-09-27 568,165.66 HUF 569,856.54 HUF 1,690.88 HUF −0.3%
2026-09-26 569,856.54 HUF 569,879.28 HUF 22.74 HUF −0%
2026-09-25 569,879.28 HUF 565,520.84 HUF 4,358.44 HUF +0.77%
2026-09-24 565,520.84 HUF 562,002.52 HUF 3,518.32 HUF +0.63%
2026-09-23 562,002.52 HUF 582,086.82 HUF 20,084.3 HUF −3.45%
2026-09-22 582,086.82 HUF 572,113.74 HUF 9,973.08 HUF +1.74%
2026-09-21 572,113.74 HUF 572,286.57 HUF 172.83 HUF −0.03%
2026-09-20 572,286.57 HUF 571,571.87 HUF 714.7 HUF +0.13%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account