Choose country

Giá Bạch kim hôm nay tại India

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Kilogram

27,355.54 (0.54%)

5,055,216.72 INR

Yesterday: 5,027,861.18 INR

999 purity

27.33 (0.54%)

5,050.16 INR

Yesterday: 5,022.83 INR

950 purity

25.99 (0.54%)

4,802.46 INR

Yesterday: 4,776.47 INR

Ounce

850.85 (0.54%)

157,234.82 INR

Yesterday: 156,383.96 INR

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Bạch kim price in India in platform.currency_names.INR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in INRPrice in USD
Ounce157,234.82 INR1,656.27 USD
Kilogram5,055,216.72 INR53,250.18 USD
999 purity5,050.16 INR53.2 USD
950 purity4,802.46 INR50.59 USD
925 purity4,676.08 INR49.26 USD
900 purity4,549.7 INR47.93 USD
850 purity4,296.93 INR45.26 USD
800 purity4,044.17 INR42.6 USD

30-day Bạch kim ounce price change in India in platform.currency_names.INR compared with the previous day

Date Today INR Previous day INR Change INR Percentage
2026-10-19 157,234.82 INR 156,383.96 INR 850.85 INR +0.54%
2026-10-18 156,383.96 INR 155,968.03 INR 415.94 INR +0.27%
2026-10-17 155,968.03 INR 155,752.55 INR 215.48 INR +0.14%
2026-10-16 155,752.55 INR 154,226.17 INR 1,526.38 INR +0.99%
2026-10-15 154,226.17 INR 152,563.24 INR 1,662.93 INR +1.09%
2026-10-14 152,563.24 INR 158,466.9 INR 5,903.66 INR −3.73%
2026-10-13 158,466.9 INR 162,391.05 INR 3,924.15 INR −2.42%
2026-10-12 162,391.05 INR 163,948.13 INR 1,557.07 INR −0.95%
2026-10-11 163,948.13 INR 163,455.53 INR 492.59 INR +0.3%
2026-10-10 163,455.53 INR 163,480.37 INR 24.84 INR −0.02%
2026-10-09 163,480.37 INR 159,936.1 INR 3,544.27 INR +2.22%
2026-10-08 159,936.1 INR 158,717.9 INR 1,218.2 INR +0.77%
2026-10-07 158,717.9 INR 165,289.9 INR 6,572.01 INR −3.98%
2026-10-06 165,289.9 INR 165,784.96 INR 495.06 INR −0.3%
2026-10-05 165,784.96 INR 164,466.66 INR 1,318.3 INR +0.8%
2026-10-04 164,466.66 INR 163,956.7 INR 509.96 INR +0.31%
2026-10-03 163,956.7 INR 163,902.26 INR 54.44 INR +0.03%
2026-10-02 163,902.26 INR 166,243.16 INR 2,340.9 INR −1.41%
2026-10-01 166,243.16 INR 163,924.62 INR 2,318.55 INR +1.41%
2026-09-30 163,924.62 INR 164,732.31 INR 807.69 INR −0.49%
2026-09-29 164,732.31 INR 164,788.47 INR 56.16 INR −0.03%
2026-09-28 164,788.47 INR 169,918.96 INR 5,130.49 INR −3.02%
2026-09-27 169,918.96 INR 170,414.36 INR 495.4 INR −0.29%
2026-09-26 170,414.36 INR 170,422.78 INR 8.41 INR −0%
2026-09-25 170,422.78 INR 168,736.47 INR 1,686.3 INR +1%
2026-09-24 168,736.47 INR 167,764.01 INR 972.46 INR +0.58%
2026-09-23 167,764.01 INR 176,058.04 INR 8,294.03 INR −4.71%
2026-09-22 176,058.04 INR 173,832.1 INR 2,225.94 INR +1.28%
2026-09-21 173,832.1 INR 172,994.93 INR 837.17 INR +0.48%
2026-09-20 172,994.93 INR 172,990.36 INR 4.57 INR +0%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account