Choose country

Giá Bạch kim hôm nay tại Türkiye

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Kilogram

20,273.20 (0.77%)

2,639,018.66 TRY

Yesterday: 2,618,745.47 TRY

999 purity

20.25 (0.77%)

2,636.38 TRY

Yesterday: 2,616.13 TRY

950 purity

19.26 (0.77%)

2,507.07 TRY

Yesterday: 2,487.81 TRY

Ounce

630.57 (0.77%)

82,082.66 TRY

Yesterday: 81,452.09 TRY

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Bạch kim price in Türkiye in Turkish lira and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TRYPrice in USD
Ounce82,082.66 TRY1,656.5 USD
Kilogram2,639,018.66 TRY53,257.56 USD
999 purity2,636.38 TRY53.2 USD
950 purity2,507.07 TRY50.59 USD
925 purity2,441.09 TRY49.26 USD
900 purity2,375.12 TRY47.93 USD
850 purity2,243.17 TRY45.27 USD
800 purity2,111.21 TRY42.61 USD

30-day Bạch kim ounce price change in Türkiye in Turkish lira compared with the previous day

Date Today TRY Previous day TRY Change TRY Percentage
2026-10-19 82,082.66 TRY 81,452.09 TRY 630.57 TRY +0.77%
2026-10-18 81,452.09 TRY 81,229.79 TRY 222.29 TRY +0.27%
2026-10-17 81,229.79 TRY 81,108.95 TRY 120.84 TRY +0.15%
2026-10-16 81,108.95 TRY 80,630.33 TRY 478.62 TRY +0.59%
2026-10-15 80,630.33 TRY 79,195.42 TRY 1,434.92 TRY +1.81%
2026-10-14 79,195.42 TRY 82,111.71 TRY 2,916.3 TRY −3.55%
2026-10-13 82,111.71 TRY 83,608.12 TRY 1,496.41 TRY −1.79%
2026-10-12 83,608.12 TRY 83,688.48 TRY 80.36 TRY −0.1%
2026-10-11 83,688.48 TRY 83,311.69 TRY 376.79 TRY +0.45%
2026-10-10 83,311.69 TRY 83,311.22 TRY 0.47 TRY +0%
2026-10-09 83,311.22 TRY 81,424.2 TRY 1,887.03 TRY +2.32%
2026-10-08 81,424.2 TRY 80,594.88 TRY 829.32 TRY +1.03%
2026-10-07 80,594.88 TRY 84,302.37 TRY 3,707.49 TRY −4.4%
2026-10-06 84,302.37 TRY 84,583.63 TRY 281.26 TRY −0.33%
2026-10-05 84,583.63 TRY 83,935.43 TRY 648.2 TRY +0.77%
2026-10-04 83,935.43 TRY 83,613.39 TRY 322.03 TRY +0.39%
2026-10-03 83,613.39 TRY 83,605.6 TRY 7.79 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-02 83,605.6 TRY 84,760.26 TRY 1,154.65 TRY −1.36%
2026-10-01 84,760.26 TRY 83,732.71 TRY 1,027.55 TRY +1.23%
2026-09-30 83,732.71 TRY 84,057.14 TRY 324.42 TRY −0.39%
2026-09-29 84,057.14 TRY 84,053.65 TRY 3.48 TRY +0%
2026-09-28 84,053.65 TRY 86,694.23 TRY 2,640.58 TRY −3.05%
2026-09-27 86,694.23 TRY 86,994.61 TRY 300.38 TRY −0.35%
2026-09-26 86,994.61 TRY 86,997.86 TRY 3.25 TRY −0%
2026-09-25 86,997.86 TRY 86,051.54 TRY 946.32 TRY +1.1%
2026-09-24 86,051.54 TRY 85,539.17 TRY 512.38 TRY +0.6%
2026-09-23 85,539.17 TRY 89,950.69 TRY 4,411.53 TRY −4.9%
2026-09-22 89,950.69 TRY 88,567.44 TRY 1,383.25 TRY +1.56%
2026-09-21 88,567.44 TRY 87,955.3 TRY 612.13 TRY +0.7%
2026-09-20 87,955.3 TRY 87,903.39 TRY 51.92 TRY +0.06%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account