Choose country

Preço de Paládio hoje em Mexico

Última atualização:

Ounce

141.15 (0.68%)

20,880.77 MXN

Ontem: 20,739.62 MXN

Kilogram

4,538.17 (0.68%)

671,332.4 MXN

Ontem: 666,794.23 MXN

999 purity

4.53 (0.68%)

670.66 MXN

Ontem: 666.13 MXN

950 purity

4.31 (0.68%)

637.77 MXN

Ontem: 633.45 MXN

Evolução histórica

Preço atual
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paládio price in Mexico in platform.currency_names.MXN and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in MXNPrice in USD
Ounce20,880.77 MXN1,131.77 USD
Kilogram671,332.4 MXN36,387.33 USD
999 purity670.66 MXN36.35 USD
950 purity637.77 MXN34.57 USD
925 purity620.98 MXN33.66 USD
900 purity604.2 MXN32.75 USD
850 purity570.63 MXN30.93 USD
800 purity537.07 MXN29.11 USD

30-day Paládio ounce price change in Mexico in platform.currency_names.MXN compared with the previous day

Date Today MXN Previous day MXN Change MXN Percentage
2026-10-19 20,880.77 MXN 20,739.62 MXN 141.15 MXN +0.68%
2026-10-18 20,739.62 MXN 20,593.04 MXN 146.58 MXN +0.71%
2026-10-17 20,593.04 MXN 20,592.9 MXN 0.15 MXN +0%
2026-10-16 20,592.9 MXN 20,853.81 MXN 260.92 MXN −1.25%
2026-10-15 20,853.81 MXN 20,294.47 MXN 559.34 MXN +2.76%
2026-10-14 20,294.47 MXN 20,681.82 MXN 387.34 MXN −1.87%
2026-10-13 20,681.82 MXN 20,914.66 MXN 232.84 MXN −1.11%
2026-10-12 20,914.66 MXN 21,342.09 MXN 427.44 MXN −2%
2026-10-11 21,342.09 MXN 21,145.55 MXN 196.55 MXN +0.93%
2026-10-10 21,145.55 MXN 21,145.71 MXN 0.16 MXN −0%
2026-10-09 21,145.71 MXN 20,616.13 MXN 529.57 MXN +2.57%
2026-10-08 20,616.13 MXN 20,184.97 MXN 431.16 MXN +2.14%
2026-10-07 20,184.97 MXN 21,096.69 MXN 911.72 MXN −4.32%
2026-10-06 21,096.69 MXN 21,231.23 MXN 134.54 MXN −0.63%
2026-10-05 21,231.23 MXN 21,377.57 MXN 146.34 MXN −0.68%
2026-10-04 21,377.57 MXN 21,259.64 MXN 117.93 MXN +0.55%
2026-10-03 21,259.64 MXN 21,259.87 MXN 0.23 MXN −0%
2026-10-02 21,259.87 MXN 21,691.86 MXN 431.99 MXN −1.99%
2026-10-01 21,691.86 MXN 21,811.58 MXN 119.72 MXN −0.55%
2026-09-30 21,811.58 MXN 22,216.07 MXN 404.48 MXN −1.82%
2026-09-29 22,216.07 MXN 21,858.82 MXN 357.24 MXN +1.63%
2026-09-28 21,858.82 MXN 22,340.98 MXN 482.15 MXN −2.16%
2026-09-27 22,340.98 MXN 22,480.49 MXN 139.51 MXN −0.62%
2026-09-26 22,480.49 MXN 22,479.41 MXN 1.07 MXN +0%
2026-09-25 22,479.41 MXN 22,516.13 MXN 36.72 MXN −0.16%
2026-09-24 22,516.13 MXN 22,253.49 MXN 262.65 MXN +1.18%
2026-09-23 22,253.49 MXN 22,761.3 MXN 507.81 MXN −2.23%
2026-09-22 22,761.3 MXN 22,708.89 MXN 52.41 MXN +0.23%
2026-09-21 22,708.89 MXN 22,568.93 MXN 139.96 MXN +0.62%
2026-09-20 22,568.93 MXN 22,490.92 MXN 78.01 MXN +0.35%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account