Choose country

Preço de Paládio hoje em New Zealand

Última atualização:

Ounce

13.14 (0.66%)

2,001.67 NZD

Ontem: 1,988.53 NZD

Kilogram

422.51 (0.66%)

64,355.25 NZD

Ontem: 63,932.74 NZD

999 purity

0.42 (0.66%)

64.29 NZD

Ontem: 63.87 NZD

950 purity

0.40 (0.66%)

61.14 NZD

Ontem: 60.74 NZD

Evolução histórica

Preço atual
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paládio price in New Zealand in platform.currency_names.NZD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in NZDPrice in USD
Ounce2,001.67 NZD1,131.9 USD
Kilogram64,355.25 NZD36,391.39 USD
999 purity64.29 NZD36.36 USD
950 purity61.14 NZD34.57 USD
925 purity59.53 NZD33.66 USD
900 purity57.92 NZD32.75 USD
850 purity54.7 NZD30.93 USD
800 purity51.48 NZD29.11 USD

30-day Paládio ounce price change in New Zealand in platform.currency_names.NZD compared with the previous day

Date Today NZD Previous day NZD Change NZD Percentage
2026-10-19 2,001.67 NZD 1,988.53 NZD 13.14 NZD +0.66%
2026-10-18 1,988.53 NZD 1,969.88 NZD 18.65 NZD +0.95%
2026-10-17 1,969.88 NZD 1,969.65 NZD 0.23 NZD +0.01%
2026-10-16 1,969.65 NZD 2,011 NZD 41.36 NZD −2.06%
2026-10-15 2,011 NZD 1,960.32 NZD 50.69 NZD +2.59%
2026-10-14 1,960.32 NZD 2,005.45 NZD 45.13 NZD −2.25%
2026-10-13 2,005.45 NZD 2,049.04 NZD 43.59 NZD −2.13%
2026-10-12 2,049.04 NZD 2,064.04 NZD 15.01 NZD −0.73%
2026-10-11 2,064.04 NZD 2,048.47 NZD 15.57 NZD +0.76%
2026-10-10 2,048.47 NZD 2,048.47 NZD 0 NZD −0%
2026-10-09 2,048.47 NZD 2,022.54 NZD 25.94 NZD +1.28%
2026-10-08 2,022.54 NZD 2,005.28 NZD 17.25 NZD +0.86%
2026-10-07 2,005.28 NZD 2,086.73 NZD 81.44 NZD −3.9%
2026-10-06 2,086.73 NZD 2,097.42 NZD 10.69 NZD −0.51%
2026-10-05 2,097.42 NZD 2,096.2 NZD 1.22 NZD +0.06%
2026-10-04 2,096.2 NZD 2,084.53 NZD 11.67 NZD +0.56%
2026-10-03 2,084.53 NZD 2,084.61 NZD 0.08 NZD −0%
2026-10-02 2,084.61 NZD 2,114.28 NZD 29.67 NZD −1.4%
2026-10-01 2,114.28 NZD 2,141.34 NZD 27.06 NZD −1.26%
2026-09-30 2,141.34 NZD 2,182.19 NZD 40.86 NZD −1.87%
2026-09-29 2,182.19 NZD 2,147.51 NZD 34.69 NZD +1.62%
2026-09-28 2,147.51 NZD 2,227.82 NZD 80.32 NZD −3.61%
2026-09-27 2,227.82 NZD 2,245.05 NZD 17.23 NZD −0.77%
2026-09-26 2,245.05 NZD 2,244.98 NZD 0.07 NZD +0%
2026-09-25 2,244.98 NZD 2,243.94 NZD 1.04 NZD +0.05%
2026-09-24 2,243.94 NZD 2,235.38 NZD 8.56 NZD +0.38%
2026-09-23 2,235.38 NZD 2,297.69 NZD 62.31 NZD −2.71%
2026-09-22 2,297.69 NZD 2,308.18 NZD 10.48 NZD −0.45%
2026-09-21 2,308.18 NZD 2,289.79 NZD 18.39 NZD +0.8%
2026-09-20 2,289.79 NZD 2,281.01 NZD 8.78 NZD +0.38%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account