Choose country

Preço de Paládio hoje em Malaysia

Última atualização:

Ounce

17.69 (0.39%)

4,606.16 MYR

Ontem: 4,588.47 MYR

Kilogram

568.90 (0.39%)

148,091.63 MYR

Ontem: 147,522.73 MYR

999 purity

0.57 (0.39%)

147.94 MYR

Ontem: 147.38 MYR

950 purity

0.54 (0.39%)

140.69 MYR

Ontem: 140.15 MYR

Evolução histórica

Preço atual
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paládio price in Malaysia in platform.currency_names.MYR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in MYRPrice in USD
Ounce4,606.16 MYR1,129.09 USD
Kilogram148,091.63 MYR36,301.18 USD
999 purity147.94 MYR36.26 USD
950 purity140.69 MYR34.49 USD
925 purity136.98 MYR33.58 USD
900 purity133.28 MYR32.67 USD
850 purity125.88 MYR30.86 USD
800 purity118.47 MYR29.04 USD

30-day Paládio ounce price change in Malaysia in platform.currency_names.MYR compared with the previous day

Date Today MYR Previous day MYR Change MYR Percentage
2026-10-19 4,606.16 MYR 4,588.47 MYR 17.69 MYR +0.39%
2026-10-18 4,588.47 MYR 4,546 MYR 42.47 MYR +0.93%
2026-10-17 4,546 MYR 4,545.91 MYR 0.09 MYR +0%
2026-10-16 4,545.91 MYR 4,616.39 MYR 70.49 MYR −1.53%
2026-10-15 4,616.39 MYR 4,484.92 MYR 131.47 MYR +2.93%
2026-10-14 4,484.92 MYR 4,598.49 MYR 113.57 MYR −2.47%
2026-10-13 4,598.49 MYR 4,677.57 MYR 79.08 MYR −1.69%
2026-10-12 4,677.57 MYR 4,734.92 MYR 57.35 MYR −1.21%
2026-10-11 4,734.92 MYR 4,697.1 MYR 37.82 MYR +0.81%
2026-10-10 4,697.1 MYR 4,697.65 MYR 0.55 MYR −0.01%
2026-10-09 4,697.65 MYR 4,637.1 MYR 60.56 MYR +1.31%
2026-10-08 4,637.1 MYR 4,589.63 MYR 47.47 MYR +1.03%
2026-10-07 4,589.63 MYR 4,795.18 MYR 205.56 MYR −4.29%
2026-10-06 4,795.18 MYR 4,800.68 MYR 5.5 MYR −0.11%
2026-10-05 4,800.68 MYR 4,809.82 MYR 9.14 MYR −0.19%
2026-10-04 4,809.82 MYR 4,781.42 MYR 28.39 MYR +0.59%
2026-10-03 4,781.42 MYR 4,781.51 MYR 0.09 MYR −0%
2026-10-02 4,781.51 MYR 4,838.03 MYR 56.52 MYR −1.17%
2026-10-01 4,838.03 MYR 4,922.09 MYR 84.06 MYR −1.71%
2026-09-30 4,922.09 MYR 5,023.28 MYR 101.18 MYR −2.01%
2026-09-29 5,023.28 MYR 4,966.76 MYR 56.51 MYR +1.14%
2026-09-28 4,966.76 MYR 5,129.09 MYR 162.32 MYR −3.16%
2026-09-27 5,129.09 MYR 5,178.45 MYR 49.37 MYR −0.95%
2026-09-26 5,178.45 MYR 5,178.45 MYR 0 MYR −0%
2026-09-25 5,178.45 MYR 5,188.83 MYR 10.38 MYR −0.2%
2026-09-24 5,188.83 MYR 5,175.84 MYR 12.99 MYR +0.25%
2026-09-23 5,175.84 MYR 5,361.28 MYR 185.44 MYR −3.46%
2026-09-22 5,361.28 MYR 5,377.19 MYR 15.91 MYR −0.3%
2026-09-21 5,377.19 MYR 5,347.24 MYR 29.95 MYR +0.56%
2026-09-20 5,347.24 MYR 5,328.5 MYR 18.73 MYR +0.35%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account