Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in South Korea

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

5,577,571.03 KRW

5,430.05 (0.10%)
Gestern 5,583,001.08 KRW

24 Karat

179,323.07 KRW

174.58 (0.10%)
Gestern 179,497.65 KRW

21 Karat

156,907.69 KRW

152.76 (0.10%)
Gestern 157,060.45 KRW

18 Karat

134,492.3 KRW

130.94 (0.10%)
Gestern 134,623.24 KRW

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in South Korea – platform.currency_names.KRW und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in KRWPreis in USD
Unze5,577,571.03 KRW4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm179,323,072.71 KRW134,259.44 USD
24 Karat179,323.07 KRW134.26 USD
23 Karat171,851.28 KRW128.67 USD
22 Karat164,379.48 KRW123.07 USD
21 Karat156,907.69 KRW117.48 USD
18 Karat134,492.3 KRW100.69 USD
16 Karat119,548.72 KRW89.51 USD
14 Karat104,605.13 KRW78.32 USD
12 Karat89,661.54 KRW67.13 USD
10 Karat74,717.95 KRW55.94 USD
9 Karat67,246.15 KRW50.35 USD
8 Karat59,774.36 KRW44.75 USD
6 Karat44,830.77 KRW33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in South Korea – platform.currency_names.KRW und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in KRW Preis in USD
333er Gold 59,714.58 KRW 44.71 USD
585er Gold 104,904 KRW 78.54 USD
625er Gold 112,076.92 KRW 83.91 USD
750er Gold 134,492.3 KRW 100.69 USD
800er Gold 143,458.46 KRW 107.41 USD
835er Gold 149,734.77 KRW 112.11 USD
900er Gold 161,390.77 KRW 120.83 USD
925er Gold 165,873.84 KRW 124.19 USD
950er Gold 170,356.92 KRW 127.55 USD
958er Gold 171,791.5 KRW 128.62 USD
999er Gold 179,143.75 KRW 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in South Korea

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 164,379.48 KRW
2 Gramm 328,758.97 KRW
2.5 Gramm 410,948.71 KRW
5 Gramm 821,897.42 KRW
10 Gramm 1,643,794.83 KRW
20 Gramm 3,287,589.67 KRW
30 Gramm 4,931,384.5 KRW
40 Gramm 6,575,179.33 KRW
50 Gramm 8,218,974.17 KRW

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in South Korea

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 156,907.69 KRW
2 Gramm 313,815.38 KRW
2.5 Gramm 392,269.22 KRW
5 Gramm 784,538.44 KRW
10 Gramm 1,569,076.89 KRW
20 Gramm 3,138,153.77 KRW
30 Gramm 4,707,230.66 KRW
40 Gramm 6,276,307.54 KRW
50 Gramm 7,845,384.43 KRW

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in South Korea

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 134,492.3 KRW
2 Gramm 268,984.61 KRW
2.5 Gramm 336,230.76 KRW
5 Gramm 672,461.52 KRW
10 Gramm 1,344,923.05 KRW
20 Gramm 2,689,846.09 KRW
30 Gramm 4,034,769.14 KRW
40 Gramm 5,379,692.18 KRW
50 Gramm 6,724,615.23 KRW

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in South Korea über 30 Tage – platform.currency_names.KRW

Datum Heutiger Preis KRW Vortag KRW Änderung KRW Prozent
2026-10-19 5,577,571.03 KRW 5,583,001.08 KRW 5,430.05 KRW −0.1%
2026-10-18 5,583,001.08 KRW 5,560,158.82 KRW 22,842.27 KRW +0.41%
2026-10-17 5,560,158.82 KRW 5,559,868.16 KRW 290.66 KRW +0.01%
2026-10-16 5,559,868.16 KRW 5,576,824.71 KRW 16,956.55 KRW −0.3%
2026-10-15 5,576,824.71 KRW 5,503,140.63 KRW 73,684.08 KRW +1.34%
2026-10-14 5,503,140.63 KRW 5,578,872.77 KRW 75,732.14 KRW −1.36%
2026-10-13 5,578,872.77 KRW 5,572,613.82 KRW 6,258.95 KRW +0.11%
2026-10-12 5,572,613.82 KRW 5,631,783.72 KRW 59,169.9 KRW −1.05%
2026-10-11 5,631,783.72 KRW 5,624,222.47 KRW 7,561.25 KRW +0.13%
2026-10-10 5,624,222.47 KRW 5,623,975.26 KRW 247.21 KRW +0%
2026-10-09 5,623,975.26 KRW 5,562,350.49 KRW 61,624.77 KRW +1.11%
2026-10-08 5,562,350.49 KRW 5,512,797.22 KRW 49,553.27 KRW +0.9%
2026-10-07 5,512,797.22 KRW 5,574,816.58 KRW 62,019.36 KRW −1.11%
2026-10-06 5,574,816.58 KRW 5,556,669.15 KRW 18,147.43 KRW +0.33%
2026-10-05 5,556,669.15 KRW 5,568,373.7 KRW 11,704.55 KRW −0.21%
2026-10-04 5,568,373.7 KRW 5,562,963.09 KRW 5,410.61 KRW +0.1%
2026-10-03 5,562,963.09 KRW 5,563,693.26 KRW 730.17 KRW −0.01%
2026-10-02 5,563,693.26 KRW 5,685,327.73 KRW 121,634.48 KRW −2.14%
2026-10-01 5,685,327.73 KRW 5,642,069.81 KRW 43,257.92 KRW +0.77%
2026-09-30 5,642,069.81 KRW 5,654,220.21 KRW 12,150.4 KRW −0.21%
2026-09-29 5,654,220.21 KRW 5,612,398.35 KRW 41,821.86 KRW +0.75%
2026-09-28 5,612,398.35 KRW 5,774,898 KRW 162,499.65 KRW −2.81%
2026-09-27 5,774,898 KRW 5,808,952.4 KRW 34,054.39 KRW −0.59%
2026-09-26 5,808,952.4 KRW 5,808,076.94 KRW 875.46 KRW +0.02%
2026-09-25 5,808,076.94 KRW 5,847,887.44 KRW 39,810.5 KRW −0.68%
2026-09-24 5,847,887.44 KRW 5,856,352.5 KRW 8,465.06 KRW −0.14%
2026-09-23 5,856,352.5 KRW 5,914,291.37 KRW 57,938.87 KRW −0.98%
2026-09-22 5,914,291.37 KRW 5,999,617.83 KRW 85,326.46 KRW −1.42%
2026-09-21 5,999,617.83 KRW 6,063,521.92 KRW 63,904.09 KRW −1.05%
2026-09-20 6,063,521.92 KRW 6,069,916.48 KRW 6,394.56 KRW −0.11%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in South Korea

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in South Korea is 156,907.69 KRW, compared with 157,060.45 KRW yesterday.

Gold prices in South Korea updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in South Korea are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.KRW, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in South Korea today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 179,323.07 KRW.

How much is a kilogram of gold in South Korea today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 179,323,072.71 KRW.

How much is an ounce of gold in South Korea today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 5,577,571.03 KRW.

Goldbarrenpreis in South Korea

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm1,793,230.73 KRW
25 Gramm4,483,076.82 KRW
50 Gramm8,966,153.64 KRW
100 Gramm17,932,307.27 KRW
200 Gramm35,864,614.54 KRW
250 Gramm44,830,768.18 KRW
500 Gramm89,661,536.35 KRW
1000 Gramm179,323,072.71 KRW

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen