Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in New Zealand

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

7,380.43 NZD

17.99 (0.24%)
Gestern 7,398.42 NZD

24 Karat

237.29 NZD

0.58 (0.24%)
Gestern 237.86 NZD

21 Karat

207.63 NZD

0.51 (0.24%)
Gestern 208.13 NZD

18 Karat

177.96 NZD

0.43 (0.24%)
Gestern 178.4 NZD

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in New Zealand – platform.currency_names.NZD und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in NZDPreis in USD
Unze7,380.43 NZD4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm237,286.31 NZD134,259.44 USD
24 Karat237.29 NZD134.26 USD
23 Karat227.4 NZD128.67 USD
22 Karat217.51 NZD123.07 USD
21 Karat207.63 NZD117.48 USD
18 Karat177.96 NZD100.69 USD
16 Karat158.19 NZD89.51 USD
14 Karat138.42 NZD78.32 USD
12 Karat118.64 NZD67.13 USD
10 Karat98.87 NZD55.94 USD
9 Karat88.98 NZD50.35 USD
8 Karat79.1 NZD44.75 USD
6 Karat59.32 NZD33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in New Zealand – platform.currency_names.NZD und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in NZD Preis in USD
333er Gold 79.02 NZD 44.71 USD
585er Gold 138.81 NZD 78.54 USD
625er Gold 148.3 NZD 83.91 USD
750er Gold 177.96 NZD 100.69 USD
800er Gold 189.83 NZD 107.41 USD
835er Gold 198.13 NZD 112.11 USD
900er Gold 213.56 NZD 120.83 USD
925er Gold 219.49 NZD 124.19 USD
950er Gold 225.42 NZD 127.55 USD
958er Gold 227.32 NZD 128.62 USD
999er Gold 237.05 NZD 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in New Zealand

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 217.51 NZD
2 Gramm 435.02 NZD
2.5 Gramm 543.78 NZD
5 Gramm 1,087.56 NZD
10 Gramm 2,175.12 NZD
20 Gramm 4,350.25 NZD
30 Gramm 6,525.37 NZD
40 Gramm 8,700.5 NZD
50 Gramm 10,875.62 NZD

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in New Zealand

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 207.63 NZD
2 Gramm 415.25 NZD
2.5 Gramm 519.06 NZD
5 Gramm 1,038.13 NZD
10 Gramm 2,076.26 NZD
20 Gramm 4,152.51 NZD
30 Gramm 6,228.77 NZD
40 Gramm 8,305.02 NZD
50 Gramm 10,381.28 NZD

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in New Zealand

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 177.96 NZD
2 Gramm 355.93 NZD
2.5 Gramm 444.91 NZD
5 Gramm 889.82 NZD
10 Gramm 1,779.65 NZD
20 Gramm 3,559.29 NZD
30 Gramm 5,338.94 NZD
40 Gramm 7,118.59 NZD
50 Gramm 8,898.24 NZD

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in New Zealand über 30 Tage – platform.currency_names.NZD

Datum Heutiger Preis NZD Vortag NZD Änderung NZD Prozent
2026-10-19 7,380.43 NZD 7,398.42 NZD 17.99 NZD −0.24%
2026-10-18 7,398.42 NZD 7,368.48 NZD 29.94 NZD +0.41%
2026-10-17 7,368.48 NZD 7,367.62 NZD 0.86 NZD +0.01%
2026-10-16 7,367.62 NZD 7,397.98 NZD 30.36 NZD −0.41%
2026-10-15 7,397.98 NZD 7,320.52 NZD 77.46 NZD +1.06%
2026-10-14 7,320.52 NZD 7,405.93 NZD 85.42 NZD −1.15%
2026-10-13 7,405.93 NZD 7,470.12 NZD 64.19 NZD −0.86%
2026-10-12 7,470.12 NZD 7,474.09 NZD 3.97 NZD −0.05%
2026-10-11 7,474.09 NZD 7,473.23 NZD 0.86 NZD +0.01%
2026-10-10 7,473.23 NZD 7,473.37 NZD 0.14 NZD −0%
2026-10-09 7,473.37 NZD 7,390.86 NZD 82.52 NZD +1.12%
2026-10-08 7,390.86 NZD 7,344.39 NZD 46.46 NZD +0.63%
2026-10-07 7,344.39 NZD 7,408.73 NZD 64.34 NZD −0.87%
2026-10-06 7,408.73 NZD 7,389.53 NZD 19.2 NZD +0.26%
2026-10-05 7,389.53 NZD 7,378.95 NZD 10.57 NZD +0.14%
2026-10-04 7,378.95 NZD 7,375.16 NZD 3.79 NZD +0.05%
2026-10-03 7,375.16 NZD 7,375.96 NZD 0.8 NZD −0.01%
2026-10-02 7,375.96 NZD 7,462.7 NZD 86.74 NZD −1.16%
2026-10-01 7,462.7 NZD 7,375.22 NZD 87.48 NZD +1.19%
2026-09-30 7,375.22 NZD 7,413.43 NZD 38.22 NZD −0.52%
2026-09-29 7,413.43 NZD 7,288.54 NZD 124.9 NZD +1.71%
2026-09-28 7,288.54 NZD 7,539.44 NZD 250.9 NZD −3.33%
2026-09-27 7,539.44 NZD 7,568.32 NZD 28.88 NZD −0.38%
2026-09-26 7,568.32 NZD 7,567.21 NZD 1.11 NZD +0.01%
2026-09-25 7,567.21 NZD 7,553.3 NZD 13.9 NZD +0.18%
2026-09-24 7,553.3 NZD 7,553.74 NZD 0.43 NZD −0.01%
2026-09-23 7,553.74 NZD 7,621.33 NZD 67.59 NZD −0.89%
2026-09-22 7,621.33 NZD 7,639.23 NZD 17.9 NZD −0.23%
2026-09-21 7,639.23 NZD 7,648.27 NZD 9.04 NZD −0.12%
2026-09-20 7,648.27 NZD 7,649.81 NZD 1.54 NZD −0.02%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in New Zealand

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in New Zealand is 207.63 NZD, compared with 208.13 NZD yesterday.

Gold prices in New Zealand updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in New Zealand are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.NZD, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in New Zealand today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 237.29 NZD.

How much is a kilogram of gold in New Zealand today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 237,286.31 NZD.

How much is an ounce of gold in New Zealand today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 7,380.43 NZD.

Goldbarrenpreis in New Zealand

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm2,372.86 NZD
25 Gramm5,932.16 NZD
50 Gramm11,864.32 NZD
100 Gramm23,728.63 NZD
200 Gramm47,457.26 NZD
250 Gramm59,321.58 NZD
500 Gramm118,643.15 NZD
1000 Gramm237,286.31 NZD

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen