Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Morocco

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

40,676.71 MAD

54.09 (0.13%)
Gestern 40,730.8 MAD

24 Karat

1,307.79 MAD

1.74 (0.13%)
Gestern 1,309.53 MAD

21 Karat

1,144.31 MAD

1.52 (0.13%)
Gestern 1,145.83 MAD

18 Karat

980.84 MAD

1.30 (0.13%)
Gestern 982.14 MAD

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Morocco – Moroccan dirhams und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in MADPreis in USD
Unze40,676.71 MAD4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm1,307,786.6 MAD134,259.44 USD
24 Karat1,307.79 MAD134.26 USD
23 Karat1,253.3 MAD128.67 USD
22 Karat1,198.8 MAD123.07 USD
21 Karat1,144.31 MAD117.48 USD
18 Karat980.84 MAD100.69 USD
16 Karat871.86 MAD89.51 USD
14 Karat762.88 MAD78.32 USD
12 Karat653.89 MAD67.13 USD
10 Karat544.91 MAD55.94 USD
9 Karat490.42 MAD50.35 USD
8 Karat435.93 MAD44.75 USD
6 Karat326.95 MAD33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Morocco – Moroccan dirhams und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in MAD Preis in USD
333er Gold 435.49 MAD 44.71 USD
585er Gold 765.06 MAD 78.54 USD
625er Gold 817.37 MAD 83.91 USD
750er Gold 980.84 MAD 100.69 USD
800er Gold 1,046.23 MAD 107.41 USD
835er Gold 1,092 MAD 112.11 USD
900er Gold 1,177.01 MAD 120.83 USD
925er Gold 1,209.7 MAD 124.19 USD
950er Gold 1,242.4 MAD 127.55 USD
958er Gold 1,252.86 MAD 128.62 USD
999er Gold 1,306.48 MAD 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Morocco

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 1,198.8 MAD
2 Gramm 2,397.61 MAD
2.5 Gramm 2,997.01 MAD
5 Gramm 5,994.02 MAD
10 Gramm 11,988.04 MAD
20 Gramm 23,976.09 MAD
30 Gramm 35,964.13 MAD
40 Gramm 47,952.18 MAD
50 Gramm 59,940.22 MAD

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Morocco

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 1,144.31 MAD
2 Gramm 2,288.63 MAD
2.5 Gramm 2,860.78 MAD
5 Gramm 5,721.57 MAD
10 Gramm 11,443.13 MAD
20 Gramm 22,886.27 MAD
30 Gramm 34,329.4 MAD
40 Gramm 45,772.53 MAD
50 Gramm 57,215.66 MAD

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Morocco

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 980.84 MAD
2 Gramm 1,961.68 MAD
2.5 Gramm 2,452.1 MAD
5 Gramm 4,904.2 MAD
10 Gramm 9,808.4 MAD
20 Gramm 19,616.8 MAD
30 Gramm 29,425.2 MAD
40 Gramm 39,233.6 MAD
50 Gramm 49,042 MAD

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Morocco über 30 Tage – Moroccan dirhams

Datum Heutiger Preis MAD Vortag MAD Änderung MAD Prozent
2026-10-19 40,676.71 MAD 40,730.8 MAD 54.09 MAD −0.13%
2026-10-18 40,730.8 MAD 40,628.62 MAD 102.18 MAD +0.25%
2026-10-17 40,628.62 MAD 40,627.96 MAD 0.66 MAD +0%
2026-10-16 40,627.96 MAD 40,605.4 MAD 22.56 MAD +0.06%
2026-10-15 40,605.4 MAD 40,438.06 MAD 167.34 MAD +0.41%
2026-10-14 40,438.06 MAD 40,763.45 MAD 325.39 MAD −0.8%
2026-10-13 40,763.45 MAD 40,610.65 MAD 152.8 MAD +0.38%
2026-10-12 40,610.65 MAD 40,903.09 MAD 292.44 MAD −0.71%
2026-10-11 40,903.09 MAD 40,876.71 MAD 26.38 MAD +0.06%
2026-10-10 40,876.71 MAD 40,877.31 MAD 0.6 MAD −0%
2026-10-09 40,877.31 MAD 41,097.21 MAD 219.9 MAD −0.54%
2026-10-08 41,097.21 MAD 41,018.92 MAD 78.28 MAD +0.19%
2026-10-07 41,018.92 MAD 41,534.88 MAD 515.96 MAD −1.24%
2026-10-06 41,534.88 MAD 41,342.64 MAD 192.24 MAD +0.46%
2026-10-05 41,342.64 MAD 41,139.87 MAD 202.77 MAD +0.49%
2026-10-04 41,139.87 MAD 41,166.23 MAD 26.36 MAD −0.06%
2026-10-03 41,166.23 MAD 41,170.07 MAD 3.84 MAD −0.01%
2026-10-02 41,170.07 MAD 40,973.44 MAD 196.63 MAD +0.48%
2026-10-01 40,973.44 MAD 40,359.9 MAD 613.54 MAD +1.52%
2026-09-30 40,359.9 MAD 40,485.01 MAD 125.11 MAD −0.31%
2026-09-29 40,485.01 MAD 39,823.03 MAD 661.98 MAD +1.66%
2026-09-28 39,823.03 MAD 40,883.79 MAD 1,060.76 MAD −2.59%
2026-09-27 40,883.79 MAD 41,137.74 MAD 253.95 MAD −0.62%
2026-09-26 41,137.74 MAD 41,097.31 MAD 40.43 MAD +0.1%
2026-09-25 41,097.31 MAD 41,088.84 MAD 8.47 MAD +0.02%
2026-09-24 41,088.84 MAD 41,158.17 MAD 69.32 MAD −0.17%
2026-09-23 41,158.17 MAD 41,727.34 MAD 569.17 MAD −1.36%
2026-09-22 41,727.34 MAD 41,627.97 MAD 99.37 MAD +0.24%
2026-09-21 41,627.97 MAD 41,561.25 MAD 66.72 MAD +0.16%
2026-09-20 41,561.25 MAD 41,663.01 MAD 101.75 MAD −0.24%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Morocco

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Morocco is 1,144.31 MAD, compared with 1,145.83 MAD yesterday.

Gold prices in Morocco updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Morocco are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, Moroccan dirhams, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Morocco today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 1,307.79 MAD.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Morocco today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 1,307,786.6 MAD.

How much is an ounce of gold in Morocco today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 40,676.71 MAD.

Goldbarrenpreis in Morocco

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm13,077.87 MAD
25 Gramm32,694.67 MAD
50 Gramm65,389.33 MAD
100 Gramm130,778.66 MAD
200 Gramm261,557.32 MAD
250 Gramm326,946.65 MAD
500 Gramm653,893.3 MAD
1000 Gramm1,307,786.6 MAD

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen