Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Vietnam

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

108,133,761.9 VND

143,786.90 (0.13%)
Gestern 108,277,548.79 VND

24 Karat

3,476,581.17 VND

4,622.86 (0.13%)
Gestern 3,481,204.03 VND

21 Karat

3,042,008.53 VND

4,045.00 (0.13%)
Gestern 3,046,053.53 VND

18 Karat

2,607,435.88 VND

3,467.14 (0.13%)
Gestern 2,610,903.02 VND

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Vietnam – platform.currency_names.VND und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in VNDPreis in USD
Unze108,133,761.9 VND4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm3,476,581,174.22 VND134,259.44 USD
24 Karat3,476,581.17 VND134.26 USD
23 Karat3,331,723.63 VND128.67 USD
22 Karat3,186,866.08 VND123.07 USD
21 Karat3,042,008.53 VND117.48 USD
18 Karat2,607,435.88 VND100.69 USD
16 Karat2,317,720.78 VND89.51 USD
14 Karat2,028,005.68 VND78.32 USD
12 Karat1,738,290.59 VND67.13 USD
10 Karat1,448,575.49 VND55.94 USD
9 Karat1,303,717.94 VND50.35 USD
8 Karat1,158,860.39 VND44.75 USD
6 Karat869,145.29 VND33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Vietnam – platform.currency_names.VND und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in VND Preis in USD
333er Gold 1,157,701.53 VND 44.71 USD
585er Gold 2,033,799.99 VND 78.54 USD
625er Gold 2,172,863.23 VND 83.91 USD
750er Gold 2,607,435.88 VND 100.69 USD
800er Gold 2,781,264.94 VND 107.41 USD
835er Gold 2,902,945.28 VND 112.11 USD
900er Gold 3,128,923.06 VND 120.83 USD
925er Gold 3,215,837.59 VND 124.19 USD
950er Gold 3,302,752.12 VND 127.55 USD
958er Gold 3,330,564.76 VND 128.62 USD
999er Gold 3,473,104.59 VND 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Vietnam

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 3,186,866.08 VND
2 Gramm 6,373,732.15 VND
2.5 Gramm 7,967,165.19 VND
5 Gramm 15,934,330.38 VND
10 Gramm 31,868,660.76 VND
20 Gramm 63,737,321.53 VND
30 Gramm 95,605,982.29 VND
40 Gramm 127,474,643.05 VND
50 Gramm 159,343,303.82 VND

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Vietnam

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 3,042,008.53 VND
2 Gramm 6,084,017.05 VND
2.5 Gramm 7,605,021.32 VND
5 Gramm 15,210,042.64 VND
10 Gramm 30,420,085.27 VND
20 Gramm 60,840,170.55 VND
30 Gramm 91,260,255.82 VND
40 Gramm 121,680,341.1 VND
50 Gramm 152,100,426.37 VND

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Vietnam

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 2,607,435.88 VND
2 Gramm 5,214,871.76 VND
2.5 Gramm 6,518,589.7 VND
5 Gramm 13,037,179.4 VND
10 Gramm 26,074,358.81 VND
20 Gramm 52,148,717.61 VND
30 Gramm 78,223,076.42 VND
40 Gramm 104,297,435.23 VND
50 Gramm 130,371,794.03 VND

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Vietnam über 30 Tage – platform.currency_names.VND

Datum Heutiger Preis VND Vortag VND Änderung VND Prozent
2026-10-19 108,133,761.9 VND 108,277,548.79 VND 143,786.9 VND −0.13%
2026-10-18 108,277,548.79 VND 107,857,482.92 VND 420,065.87 VND +0.39%
2026-10-17 107,857,482.92 VND 107,856,972.75 VND 510.17 VND +0%
2026-10-16 107,856,972.75 VND 107,611,428.94 VND 245,543.81 VND +0.23%
2026-10-15 107,611,428.94 VND 106,221,224.15 VND 1,390,204.79 VND +1.31%
2026-10-14 106,221,224.15 VND 107,721,672.02 VND 1,500,447.87 VND −1.39%
2026-10-13 107,721,672.02 VND 108,275,012.63 VND 553,340.61 VND −0.51%
2026-10-12 108,275,012.63 VND 108,623,761.66 VND 348,749.03 VND −0.32%
2026-10-11 108,623,761.66 VND 108,558,156.39 VND 65,605.27 VND +0.06%
2026-10-10 108,558,156.39 VND 108,561,420.91 VND 3,264.52 VND −0%
2026-10-09 108,561,420.91 VND 107,274,725.55 VND 1,286,695.35 VND +1.2%
2026-10-08 107,274,725.55 VND 106,864,466.22 VND 410,259.33 VND +0.38%
2026-10-07 106,864,466.22 VND 108,314,542.23 VND 1,450,076.01 VND −1.34%
2026-10-06 108,314,542.23 VND 107,605,074.1 VND 709,468.13 VND +0.66%
2026-10-05 107,605,074.1 VND 107,704,550.78 VND 99,476.68 VND −0.09%
2026-10-04 107,704,550.78 VND 107,613,158.33 VND 91,392.45 VND +0.08%
2026-10-03 107,613,158.33 VND 107,623,551.57 VND 10,393.24 VND −0.01%
2026-10-02 107,623,551.57 VND 108,602,317.28 VND 978,765.72 VND −0.9%
2026-10-01 108,602,317.28 VND 107,872,996.09 VND 729,321.19 VND +0.68%
2026-09-30 107,872,996.09 VND 108,549,731.41 VND 676,735.33 VND −0.62%
2026-09-29 108,549,731.41 VND 107,214,646.29 VND 1,335,085.12 VND +1.25%
2026-09-28 107,214,646.29 VND 110,666,851.28 VND 3,452,204.99 VND −3.12%
2026-09-27 110,666,851.28 VND 111,305,552.08 VND 638,700.8 VND −0.57%
2026-09-26 111,305,552.08 VND 111,292,628.58 VND 12,923.5 VND +0.01%
2026-09-25 111,292,628.58 VND 111,101,754.79 VND 190,873.78 VND +0.17%
2026-09-24 111,101,754.79 VND 111,504,471.02 VND 402,716.23 VND −0.36%
2026-09-23 111,504,471.02 VND 113,516,747.99 VND 2,012,276.97 VND −1.77%
2026-09-22 113,516,747.99 VND 113,569,515.65 VND 52,767.65 VND −0.05%
2026-09-21 113,569,515.65 VND 113,850,796.92 VND 281,281.27 VND −0.25%
2026-09-20 113,850,796.92 VND 113,925,314.17 VND 74,517.25 VND −0.07%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Vietnam

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Vietnam is 3,042,008.53 VND, compared with 3,046,053.53 VND yesterday.

Gold prices in Vietnam updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Vietnam are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.VND, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Vietnam today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 3,476,581.17 VND.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Vietnam today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 3,476,581,174.22 VND.

How much is an ounce of gold in Vietnam today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 108,133,761.9 VND.

Goldbarrenpreis in Vietnam

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm34,765,811.74 VND
25 Gramm86,914,529.36 VND
50 Gramm173,829,058.71 VND
100 Gramm347,658,117.42 VND
200 Gramm695,316,234.84 VND
250 Gramm869,145,293.56 VND
500 Gramm1,738,290,587.11 VND
1000 Gramm3,476,581,174.22 VND

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen